Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

2023 Doubles

2022 Doubles

2022 Results

2021 Results

2020 Results

2019 Results

2018 Results

2017 RESULTS

Calendar

2016 RESULTS

DO THE DOUBLE

DO the Double
Double Runner

Marina 4/9/22

Double 15K

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group 10K Rank 10K Time 10K Pace 5K Rank 5K Time 5K Pace Combined Age Grade
ANTHONY CORTES    7 28 M 28 1 M25-29 1 00:32:57 5:18 1 00:16:42 5:23 49:39 0.00
DELANEY MILLER    18 25 F 29 1 F25-29 2 00:38:19 6:10 2 00:19:03 6:08 57:22 0.00
ROBERTO PALOS    19 58 M 30 1 M55-59 3 00:40:01 6:27 3 00:20:09 6:30 01:00:10 0.00
GIL SHOHET    28 29 M 31 2 M25-29 4 00:40:58 6:36 4 00:20:26 6:35 01:01:24 0.00
JOHN HENRY    12 67 M 32 1 M65-69 5 00:46:00 7:25 5 00:22:48 7:21 01:08:48 0.00
ZHIVKO RUSEV    26 44 M 33 1 M40-44 6 00:47:36 7:40 6 00:23:31 7:35 01:11:07 0.00
ANEKA TALLURI    34 10 F 34 1 F14 & UNDER 7 00:48:27 7:48 7 00:23:42 7:38 01:12:09 0.00
FELIX FOX    9 40 F 35 1 F40-44 9 00:51:43 8:20 9 00:25:17 8:09 01:17:00 0.00
LUIS TORRE    30 55 M 36 2 M55-59 12 00:52:42 8:30 8 00:24:43 7:58 01:17:25 0.00
SYLVIA TORRES    31 41 F 37 2 F40-44 8 00:50:59 8:13 13 00:27:53 8:59 01:18:52 0.00
RACHAEL DEARBORN    8 29 F 38 2 F25-29 11 00:52:28 8:27 11 00:27:12 8:46 01:19:40 0.00
GLENN SWEATT    29 53 M 39 1 M50-54 14 00:53:29 8:37 10 00:27:08 8:45 01:20:37 0.00
CHEWEY BK LAM    16 41 M 40 2 M40-44 13 00:53:01 8:33 12 00:27:49 8:58 01:20:50 0.00
JACINDA SHELLY    27 34 F 41 1 F30-34 15 00:55:28 8:56 14 00:28:25 9:10 01:23:53 0.00
IRAJ ZARRINNAAL    33 59 M 42 3 M55-59 10 00:51:44 8:20 21 00:32:13 10:23 01:23:57 0.00
CHRIS ABALOS    2 46 M 43 1 M45-49 16 00:56:19 9:05 15 00:29:01 9:21 01:25:20 0.00
NATHALIE LE NGOC    17 40 F 44 3 F40-44 18 00:59:35 9:36 16 00:29:57 9:39 01:29:32 0.00
INGRID CHIRSTIANSEN    6 52 F 45 1 F50-54 19 00:59:52 9:39 20 00:32:12 10:23 01:32:04 0.00
MONIQUE ALLEN    3 40 M 46 3 M40-44 24 01:04:13 10:21 17 00:30:54 9:58 01:35:07 0.00
KARI KRAMER    15 44 F 47 4 F40-44 20 01:03:04 10:10 22 00:32:21 10:26 01:35:25 0.00
SARA ANN KNUTSON    14 28 F 48 3 F25-29 21 01:03:24 10:13 23 00:32:36 10:30 01:36:00 0.00
HEATH RICKLING    23 48 M 49 2 M45-49 22 01:04:11 10:21 18 00:32:05 10:20 01:36:16 0.00
PAMELA RICKLING    24 55 F 50 1 F55-59 23 01:04:12 10:21 19 00:32:06 10:21 01:36:18 0.00
RUTHIE GOMEZ    10 53 F 51 2 F50-54 26 01:07:15 10:50 24 00:35:05 11:19 01:42:20 0.00
NOE A RENTERIA    22 44 M 52 4 M40-44 27 01:09:06 11:08 25 00:36:34 11:47 01:45:40 0.00
ROSIO RUANO    25 34 F 53 2 F30-34 28 01:09:07 11:08 26 00:36:37 11:48 01:45:44 0.00
SWETHA AMIT    4 40 F 54 5 F40-44 29 01:11:21 11:30 27 00:42:49 13:48 01:54:10 0.00

 

Age Group Results

F14 & UNDER
ANEKA TALLURI    34 10 F 34 1 F14 & UNDER 7 00:48:27 7:48 7 00:23:42 7:38 01:12:09 0.00
F25-29
DELANEY MILLER    18 25 F 29 1 F25-29 2 00:38:19 6:10 2 00:19:03 6:08 57:22 0.00
RACHAEL DEARBORN    8 29 F 38 2 F25-29 11 00:52:28 8:27 11 00:27:12 8:46 01:19:40 0.00
SARA ANN KNUTSON    14 28 F 48 3 F25-29 21 01:03:24 10:13 23 00:32:36 10:30 01:36:00 0.00
F30-34
JACINDA SHELLY    27 34 F 41 1 F30-34 15 00:55:28 8:56 14 00:28:25 9:10 01:23:53 0.00
ROSIO RUANO    25 34 F 53 2 F30-34 28 01:09:07 11:08 26 00:36:37 11:48 01:45:44 0.00
F40-44
FELIX FOX    9 40 F 35 1 F40-44 9 00:51:43 8:20 9 00:25:17 8:09 01:17:00 0.00
SYLVIA TORRES    31 41 F 37 2 F40-44 8 00:50:59 8:13 13 00:27:53 8:59 01:18:52 0.00
NATHALIE LE NGOC    17 40 F 44 3 F40-44 18 00:59:35 9:36 16 00:29:57 9:39 01:29:32 0.00
KARI KRAMER    15 44 F 47 4 F40-44 20 01:03:04 10:10 22 00:32:21 10:26 01:35:25 0.00
SWETHA AMIT    4 40 F 54 5 F40-44 29 01:11:21 11:30 27 00:42:49 13:48 01:54:10 0.00
F50-54
INGRID CHIRSTIANSEN    6 52 F 45 1 F50-54 19 00:59:52 9:39 20 00:32:12 10:23 01:32:04 0.00
RUTHIE GOMEZ    10 53 F 51 2 F50-54 26 01:07:15 10:50 24 00:35:05 11:19 01:42:20 0.00
F55-59
PAMELA RICKLING    24 55 F 50 1 F55-59 23 01:04:12 10:21 19 00:32:06 10:21 01:36:18 0.00
M25-29
ANTHONY CORTES    7 28 M 28 1 M25-29 1 00:32:57 5:18 1 00:16:42 5:23 49:39 0.00
GIL SHOHET    28 29 M 31 2 M25-29 4 00:40:58 6:36 4 00:20:26 6:35 01:01:24 0.00
M40-44
ZHIVKO RUSEV    26 44 M 33 1 M40-44 6 00:47:36 7:40 6 00:23:31 7:35 01:11:07 0.00
CHEWEY BK LAM    16 41 M 40 2 M40-44 13 00:53:01 8:33 12 00:27:49 8:58 01:20:50 0.00
MONIQUE ALLEN    3 40 M 46 3 M40-44 24 01:04:13 10:21 17 00:30:54 9:58 01:35:07 0.00
NOE A RENTERIA    22 44 M 52 4 M40-44 27 01:09:06 11:08 25 00:36:34 11:47 01:45:40 0.00
M45-49
CHRIS ABALOS    2 46 M 43 1 M45-49 16 00:56:19 9:05 15 00:29:01 9:21 01:25:20 0.00
HEATH RICKLING    23 48 M 49 2 M45-49 22 01:04:11 10:21 18 00:32:05 10:20 01:36:16 0.00
M50-54
GLENN SWEATT    29 53 M 39 1 M50-54 14 00:53:29 8:37 10 00:27:08 8:45 01:20:37 0.00
M55-59
ROBERTO PALOS    19 58 M 30 1 M55-59 3 00:40:01 6:27 3 00:20:09 6:30 01:00:10 0.00
LUIS TORRE    30 55 M 36 2 M55-59 12 00:52:42 8:30 8 00:24:43 7:58 01:17:25 0.00
IRAJ ZARRINNAAL    33 59 M 42 3 M55-59 10 00:51:44 8:20 21 00:32:13 10:23 01:23:57 0.00
M65-69
JOHN HENRY    12 67 M 32 1 M65-69 5 00:46:00 7:25 5 00:22:48 7:21 01:08:48 0.00


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2022 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-938-1005 Email Us