Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

2021 DOUBLES

2021 Results

2020 Results

2019 Results

2018 Results

2017 RESULTS

Calendar

2016 RESULTS

DO THE DOUBLE

DO the Double
Double Runner

Pleasanton 12/20/15

Kids Cup Double 1.5 Mile

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group 1 Mile Rank 1 Mile Time 1/2 Mile Rank 1/2 Mile Time Combined
EMILY MINJARES 3185 12 F 1 1 F12YR 1 05:18 1 02:25 07:43
ELLIOT DANIELS 3192 11 M 2 1 M11YR 2 05:20 2 02:34 07:54
NICHOLAS MEEKER 1984 12 M 3 1 M12YR 3 05:50 3 02:37 08:27
OWEN WALL San jose, CAUS 3162 9 M 4 1 M 9YR 4 06:05 5 02:54 08:59
DEREK DRESSLER 3194 13 M 5 1 M13YR 5 06:16 4 02:46 09:02
DIEGO MALDONADO 3173 8 M 6 1 M 8YR 6 06:38 6 03:02 09:40
LUKAS MONTERO 3174 8 M 7 2 M 8YR 7 06:40 8 03:12 09:52
AVERY KNAPP 3199 9 F 8 1 F 9YR 8 06:49 13 03:23 10:12
ISABELLA MALDONADO 3172 11 F 9 1 F11YR 9 07:18 7 03:10 10:28
KOET STAFFORD 3183 8 M 10 3 M 8YR 10 07:23 9 03:13 10:36
CARLY WALL 3175 11 F 11 2 F11YR 13 07:27 10 03:19 10:46
ALEXANDER LEE 3169 9 M 12 2 M 9YR 14 07:29 11 03:21 10:50
AURORA NICOLAS 3205 8 F 13 1 F 8YR 12 07:26 14 03:30 10:56
ISABELLA BRICENO    3197 6 F 14 1 F 6YR 11 07:25 15 03:32 10:57
AVERY BOOKS 3187 11 M 15 2 M11YR 16 07:36 12 03:22 10:58
ELI NULTEMEIER 3202 7 M 16 1 M 7YR 15 07:34 17 03:38 11:12
NOAH MITZENMACHER 3165 9 M 17 3 M 9YR 17 07:56 16 03:36 11:32
MAYA KNAPP 3200 7 F 18 1 F 7YR 19 08:16 18 03:43 11:59
ZACHARY LEE 3179 7 M 19 2 M 7YR 22 08:26 20 03:54 12:20
RIANNA DY 3204 11 F 20 3 F11YR 18 08:15 23 04:06 12:21
ALAN DENG 3171 9 M 21 4 M 9YR 21 08:24 22 03:57 12:21
OWEN MIMNAUGH 3190 10 M 22 1 M10YR 20 08:16 25 04:07 12:23
ANNIKA BOOKS 3188 7 M 23 3 M 7YR 23 08:44 19 03:47 12:31
ELVIRA STAFFORD 3184 4 F 24 1 F 4 & UNDER 25 08:53 21 03:56 12:49
ZOEY TRAN 3180 7 F 25 2 F 7YR 24 08:46 24 04:07 12:53
JEREMY NICELEY 1995 9 M 26 5 M 9YR 26 08:58 29 04:31 13:29
AARALYN CRISOLOGO 3177 8 F 27 2 F 8YR 28 09:39 26 04:21 14:00
AEDYN FALCON 3178 8 F 28 3 F 8YR 29 09:41 27 04:22 14:03
COLBY HOM 3206 9 M 29 6 M 9YR 30 10:00 28 04:24 14:24
BRYAN LU 3166 6 M 30 1 M 6YR 31 10:08 30 04:37 14:45
JEFFREY LEE 3170 7 M 31 4 M 7YR 32 10:11 32 04:39 14:50
KENNEDY KNAPP 3201 5 F 32 1 F 5YR 33 10:17 33 04:52 15:09
LOGAN LEWIS 3189 8 M 33 4 M 8YR 35 10:42 31 04:37 15:19
JACOB NULTEMEIER 3203 5 M 34 1 M 5YR 34 10:25 34 05:29 15:54
CAMERON REGONINI 3176 4 M 35 1 M 4 & UNDER 27 09:27 35 06:47 16:14

 

Age Group Results

F 4 & UNDER
ELVIRA STAFFORD 3184 4 F 24 1 F 4 & UNDER 25 08:53 21 03:56 12:49
F 5YR
KENNEDY KNAPP 3201 5 F 32 1 F 5YR 33 10:17 33 04:52 15:09
F 6YR
ISABELLA BRICENO    3197 6 F 14 1 F 6YR 11 07:25 15 03:32 10:57
F 7YR
MAYA KNAPP 3200 7 F 18 1 F 7YR 19 08:16 18 03:43 11:59
ZOEY TRAN 3180 7 F 25 2 F 7YR 24 08:46 24 04:07 12:53
F 8YR
AURORA NICOLAS 3205 8 F 13 1 F 8YR 12 07:26 14 03:30 10:56
AARALYN CRISOLOGO 3177 8 F 27 2 F 8YR 28 09:39 26 04:21 14:00
AEDYN FALCON 3178 8 F 28 3 F 8YR 29 09:41 27 04:22 14:03
F 9YR
AVERY KNAPP 3199 9 F 8 1 F 9YR 8 06:49 13 03:23 10:12
F11YR
ISABELLA MALDONADO 3172 11 F 9 1 F11YR 9 07:18 7 03:10 10:28
CARLY WALL 3175 11 F 11 2 F11YR 13 07:27 10 03:19 10:46
RIANNA DY 3204 11 F 20 3 F11YR 18 08:15 23 04:06 12:21
F12YR
EMILY MINJARES 3185 12 F 1 1 F12YR 1 05:18 1 02:25 07:43
M 4 & UNDER
CAMERON REGONINI 3176 4 M 35 1 M 4 & UNDER 27 09:27 35 06:47 16:14
M 5YR
JACOB NULTEMEIER 3203 5 M 34 1 M 5YR 34 10:25 34 05:29 15:54
M 6YR
BRYAN LU 3166 6 M 30 1 M 6YR 31 10:08 30 04:37 14:45
M 7YR
ELI NULTEMEIER 3202 7 M 16 1 M 7YR 15 07:34 17 03:38 11:12
ZACHARY LEE 3179 7 M 19 2 M 7YR 22 08:26 20 03:54 12:20
ANNIKA BOOKS 3188 7 M 23 3 M 7YR 23 08:44 19 03:47 12:31
JEFFREY LEE 3170 7 M 31 4 M 7YR 32 10:11 32 04:39 14:50
M 8YR
DIEGO MALDONADO 3173 8 M 6 1 M 8YR 6 06:38 6 03:02 09:40
LUKAS MONTERO 3174 8 M 7 2 M 8YR 7 06:40 8 03:12 09:52
KOET STAFFORD 3183 8 M 10 3 M 8YR 10 07:23 9 03:13 10:36
LOGAN LEWIS 3189 8 M 33 4 M 8YR 35 10:42 31 04:37 15:19
M 9YR
OWEN WALL San jose, CAUS 3162 9 M 4 1 M 9YR 4 06:05 5 02:54 08:59
ALEXANDER LEE 3169 9 M 12 2 M 9YR 14 07:29 11 03:21 10:50
NOAH MITZENMACHER 3165 9 M 17 3 M 9YR 17 07:56 16 03:36 11:32
ALAN DENG 3171 9 M 21 4 M 9YR 21 08:24 22 03:57 12:21
JEREMY NICELEY 1995 9 M 26 5 M 9YR 26 08:58 29 04:31 13:29
COLBY HOM 3206 9 M 29 6 M 9YR 30 10:00 28 04:24 14:24
M10YR
OWEN MIMNAUGH 3190 10 M 22 1 M10YR 20 08:16 25 04:07 12:23
M11YR
ELLIOT DANIELS 3192 11 M 2 1 M11YR 2 05:20 2 02:34 07:54
AVERY BOOKS 3187 11 M 15 2 M11YR 16 07:36 12 03:22 10:58
M12YR
NICHOLAS MEEKER 1984 12 M 3 1 M12YR 3 05:50 3 02:37 08:27
M13YR
DEREK DRESSLER 3194 13 M 5 1 M13YR 5 06:16 4 02:46 09:02


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2021 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-938-1005 Email Us