Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

2023 Doubles

2022 Doubles

2022 Results

2021 Results

2020 Results

2019 Results

2018 Results

2017 RESULTS

Calendar

2016 RESULTS

DO THE DOUBLE

DO the Double
Double Runner

San Juan Bautista 9/19/15

Kids Cup Double 1.5 Mile

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group 1 Mile Rank 1 Mile Time 1/2 Mile Rank 1/2 Mile Time Combined
EMILY MINJARES San Jose, CAUS 3107 12 F 1 1 F12YR 1 05:54 1 02:54 08:48
WESLEY KU San Jose, CAUS 1919 10 M 2 1 M10YR 2 06:32 2 03:07 09:39
GABRIEL WEISBRICH Gilroy, CAUS 3108 10 M 3 2 M10YR 3 06:48 3 03:17 10:05
VICTOR MARTINEZ Watsonville, CAUS 3111 10 M 4 3 M10YR 4 07:48 4 03:40 11:28
CHLOE FAGAN Sunnyvale, CAUS 1907 8 F 5 1 F 8YR 5 07:54 5 03:48 11:42
MARY MIRANA Hollister, CAUS 1915 7 F 6 1 F 7YR 7 08:10 6 03:53 12:03
ETHAN JOK Sunnyvale, CAUS 1924 8 M 7 1 M 8YR 8 08:15 7 04:03 12:18
ANDRES MARROQUIN Salinas, CAUS 1918 10 M 8 4 M10YR 6 08:08 9 04:12 12:20
JOSEPH MIRANDA Hollister, CAUS 3101 5 M 9 1 M 5YR 10 08:21 10 04:23 12:44
EMMA MIRANDA Hollister, CAUS 3102 10 F 10 1 F10YR 9 08:17 16 04:33 12:50
ALEXANDRA DOUGLAS Menlo Park, CAUS 3109 8 F 11 2 F 8YR 11 08:25 12 04:25 12:50
SANTIAGO VIDES Watsonville, CAUS 1921 6 M 12 1 M 6YR 12 08:47 14 04:30 13:17
JUSTIN JOK Sunnyvale, CAUS 1923 6 M 13 2 M 6YR 14 09:02 13 04:29 13:31
GRAYSEN HIGNEL San Juan Bautista, CAUS 3113 9 M 14 1 M 9YR 13 09:01 15 04:32 13:33
MAIZIE FAGAN Sunnyvale, CAUS 1902 10 F 15 2 F10YR 16 09:30 8 04:10 13:40
KYLA HIGNEL San Juan Bautista, CAUS 3112 9 F 16 1 F 9YR 15 09:21 11 04:24 13:45
ELYSE FAGAN Sunnyvale, CAUS 1912 6 F 17 1 F 6YR 17 09:32 17 04:34 14:06
ADRIAN ESPINDOLA Watsonville, CAUS 1914 7 M 18 1 M 7YR 18 10:29 19 05:17 15:46
TRYSTAN HIGNEL San Juan Bautista, CAUS 3114 9 M 19 2 M 9YR 19 10:41 18 05:06 15:47
RICKY YERENA-REYNA watsonville, CAUS 1922 8 M 20 2 M 8YR 20 11:28 20 05:21 16:49
AIDAN CURRY Salinas, CAUS 3104 10 M 21 5 M10YR 21 11:48 21 07:04 18:52
CATORI WIDELL Aromas, CAUS 1913 4 F 22 1 F 4 & UNDER 22 22:51 22 10:35 33:26

 

Age Group Results

F 4 & UNDER
CATORI WIDELL Aromas, CAUS 1913 4 F 22 1 F 4 & UNDER 22 22:51 22 10:35 33:26
F 6YR
ELYSE FAGAN Sunnyvale, CAUS 1912 6 F 17 1 F 6YR 17 09:32 17 04:34 14:06
F 7YR
MARY MIRANA Hollister, CAUS 1915 7 F 6 1 F 7YR 7 08:10 6 03:53 12:03
F 8YR
CHLOE FAGAN Sunnyvale, CAUS 1907 8 F 5 1 F 8YR 5 07:54 5 03:48 11:42
ALEXANDRA DOUGLAS Menlo Park, CAUS 3109 8 F 11 2 F 8YR 11 08:25 12 04:25 12:50
F 9YR
KYLA HIGNEL San Juan Bautista, CAUS 3112 9 F 16 1 F 9YR 15 09:21 11 04:24 13:45
F10YR
EMMA MIRANDA Hollister, CAUS 3102 10 F 10 1 F10YR 9 08:17 16 04:33 12:50
MAIZIE FAGAN Sunnyvale, CAUS 1902 10 F 15 2 F10YR 16 09:30 8 04:10 13:40
F12YR
EMILY MINJARES San Jose, CAUS 3107 12 F 1 1 F12YR 1 05:54 1 02:54 08:48
M 5YR
JOSEPH MIRANDA Hollister, CAUS 3101 5 M 9 1 M 5YR 10 08:21 10 04:23 12:44
M 6YR
SANTIAGO VIDES Watsonville, CAUS 1921 6 M 12 1 M 6YR 12 08:47 14 04:30 13:17
JUSTIN JOK Sunnyvale, CAUS 1923 6 M 13 2 M 6YR 14 09:02 13 04:29 13:31
M 7YR
ADRIAN ESPINDOLA Watsonville, CAUS 1914 7 M 18 1 M 7YR 18 10:29 19 05:17 15:46
M 8YR
ETHAN JOK Sunnyvale, CAUS 1924 8 M 7 1 M 8YR 8 08:15 7 04:03 12:18
RICKY YERENA-REYNA watsonville, CAUS 1922 8 M 20 2 M 8YR 20 11:28 20 05:21 16:49
M 9YR
GRAYSEN HIGNEL San Juan Bautista, CAUS 3113 9 M 14 1 M 9YR 13 09:01 15 04:32 13:33
TRYSTAN HIGNEL San Juan Bautista, CAUS 3114 9 M 19 2 M 9YR 19 10:41 18 05:06 15:47
M10YR
WESLEY KU San Jose, CAUS 1919 10 M 2 1 M10YR 2 06:32 2 03:07 09:39
GABRIEL WEISBRICH Gilroy, CAUS 3108 10 M 3 2 M10YR 3 06:48 3 03:17 10:05
VICTOR MARTINEZ Watsonville, CAUS 3111 10 M 4 3 M10YR 4 07:48 4 03:40 11:28
ANDRES MARROQUIN Salinas, CAUS 1918 10 M 8 4 M10YR 6 08:08 9 04:12 12:20
AIDAN CURRY Salinas, CAUS 3104 10 M 21 5 M10YR 21 11:48 21 07:04 18:52


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2022 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-938-1005 Email Us