Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

12-Month Pass only $249

2019 DOUBLES

2019 Results

Pleasanton 12/21/14

Kids Cup Double 1.5 Mile

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group 1 Mile Rank 1 Mile Time 1/2 Mile Rank 1/2 Mile Time Combined
OMAR PINA San Jose, CAUS 1430 13 M 1 1 M13YR 1 05:10 1 02:42 07:52
JOHN LESTER Pleasanton, CAUS 1446 12 M 2 1 M12YR 2 05:27 2 02:48 08:15
ELLIOT DANIELS Campbell, CAUS 1414 10 M 3 1 M10YR 3 05:56 3 03:00 08:56
NATALIE MAZAUD Carmel, CAUS 1421 12 F 4 1 F12YR 4 06:00 5 03:02 09:02
BENJAMIN NOACK Pleasanton, CAUS 1424 13 M 5 2 M13YR 5 06:15 4 03:00 09:16
BRANDON UMEKI Livermore, CAUS 1440 12 M 6 2 M12YR 6 06:15 6 03:14 09:30
COLIN WONG Pleasanton, CAUS 1445 10 M 7 2 M10YR 9 06:20 7 03:14 09:34
BRADEN ODONNELL Pleasanton, CAUS 1427 8 M 8 1 M 8YR 7 06:20 8 03:19 09:40
OWEN WALL Los Altos, CAUS 1444 8 M 9 2 M 8YR 8 06:20 10 03:20 09:41
TIM LESTER Pleasanton, CAUS 1447 11 M 10 1 M11YR 10 06:25 11 03:23 09:49
BRYCE THOMAS CASTRO VALLEY, CAUS 1435 9 M 11 1 M 9YR 11 06:35 9 03:19 09:55
CONNOR TOMLIN Pleasanton, CAUS 1455 11 M 12 2 M11YR 14 06:52 12 03:24 10:16
SOLOMON THOMAS CASTRO VALLEY, CAUS 1437 12 M 13 3 M12YR 13 06:52 14 03:26 10:18
BEN TOMLIN Pleasanton, CAUS 1454 11 M 14 3 M11YR 16 07:06 13 03:25 10:31
AVERY KNAPP Dublin, CAUS 1419 8 F 15 1 F 8YR 15 06:57 17 03:34 10:32
ASHLYN STEEVES Petaluma, CAUS 1433 11 F 16 1 F11YR 18 07:11 16 03:30 10:42
NATHAN DOWNIE Dublin, CAUS 1456 7 M 17 1 M 7YR 17 07:10 23 03:57 11:07
LOGAN BENIN Hayward, CAUS 1405 6 M 18 1 M 6YR 19 07:26 20 03:53 11:19
JOHN PAUL ORTIZ Dublin, CAUS 1429 8 M 19 3 M 8YR 20 07:30 18 03:49 11:20
MICHAEL BOYLE Pleasanton, CAUS 1450 12 M 20 4 M12YR 23 07:43 22 03:57 11:41
JAIDEN FOX Pleasanton, CAUS 1458 11 M 21 4 M11YR 24 07:48 21 03:56 11:45
SIERRA O Pleasanton, CAUS 1426 10 F 22 1 F10YR 22 07:42 29 04:13 11:55
CADEN CHENG milpitas, CAUS 1409 8 M 23 4 M 8YR 25 07:54 24 04:03 11:58
COLLIN MORGAN San Jose, CAUS 1453 10 M 24 3 M10YR 12 06:36 48 05:23 12:00
ISABELLA NICHOLASON    1464 5 F 25 1 F 5YR 26 08:00 26 04:05 12:05
MADISON THOMAS CASTRO VALLEY, CAUS 1436 9 F 26 1 F 9YR 27 08:07 25 04:05 12:13
AUSTIN STEEVES petaluma, CAUS 1434 8 M 27 5 M 8YR 33 08:31 19 03:50 12:21
ADAM DOWNIE Dublin, CAUS 1457 5 M 28 1 M 5YR 28 08:10 30 04:13 12:23
ELI NULTEMEIER Dublin, CAUS 1425 6 M 29 2 M 6YR 30 08:20 31 04:14 12:34
COLBY HOM San Ramon, CAUS 1451 8 M 30 6 M 8YR 29 08:13 40 04:28 12:41
CARLY WALL Los Altos, CAUS 1442 10 F 31 2 F10YR 32 08:29 33 04:17 12:47
DONOVAN UMEKI Livermore, CAUS 1441 9 M 32 2 M 9YR 46 09:23 15 03:26 12:49
KAITLYN ILMBERGER castro valley, CAUS 1417 7 F 33 1 F 7YR 36 08:45 28 04:13 12:59
AURORA NICOLAS pleasanton, CAUS 1423 7 F 34 2 F 7YR 37 08:46 32 04:15 13:01
CRYSTAL CHENG milpitas, CAUS 1410 10 F 35 3 F10YR 34 08:39 39 04:25 13:04
NISHKA MURTHY Pleasanton, CAUS 1460 9 F 36 2 F 9YR 35 08:39 41 04:34 13:14
MAYA KNAPP Dublin, CAUS 1420 6 F 37 1 F 6YR 42 09:01 27 04:12 13:14
ALEXIS QUON Hayward, CAUS 1431 8 F 38 2 F 8YR 39 08:55 35 04:20 13:16
CONNOR BENIN Hayward, CAUS 1404 6 M 39 3 M 6YR 41 09:01 36 04:21 13:23
ZOEY TRAN Dublin, CAUS 1438 6 F 40 2 F 6YR 38 08:52 45 04:57 13:50
OWEN MIMNAUGH San Ramon, CAUS 1452 9 M 41 3 M 9YR 43 09:06 44 04:46 13:53
JARED COUGHLIN Pleasanton, CAUS 1412 6 M 42 4 M 6YR 44 09:17 43 04:42 13:59
JUI YI HSIAO MILPITAS, CAUS 1416 8 M 43 7 M 8YR 47 09:48 34 04:18 14:07
KATHERINE CHEN Pleasanton, CAUS 1408 6 F 44 3 F 6YR 48 09:49 37 04:24 14:14
AIDAN CURRY Salinas, CAUS 1413 9 M 45 4 M 9YR 45 09:20 46 05:00 14:20
GEORGE CHASE Pleasanton, CAUS 1407 7 M 46 2 M 7YR 40 08:59 49 05:24 14:23
ELLA MIN Pleasanton, CAUS 1422 6 F 47 4 F 6YR 49 09:49 42 04:38 14:27
MALIA BEKEY San rafael, CAUS 1449 10 F 48 4 F10YR 21 07:36 55 07:18 14:54
JAILYN COOK San Leandro, CAUS 1411 8 F 49 3 F 8YR 51 10:05 47 05:02 15:08
TRISTAN FOX Pleasanton, CAUS 1459 8 M 50 8 M 8YR 52 10:06 51 05:40 15:46
RYDER RIOS Livermore, CAUS 1432 11 M 51 5 M11YR 53 11:14 50 05:27 16:41
KAIA BEKEY San rafael, CAUS 1448 12 F 52 2 F12YR 31 08:27 58 09:58 18:26
SYDNEY ODONNELL ple, CAUS 1428 5 F 53 2 F 5YR 54 11:56 52 06:35 18:32
ADILYN BUCHWALTER Acampo, CAUS 1406 4 F 54 1 F 4 & UNDER 50 09:52 57 09:29 19:22
JOAQUIN TRIGUEROS Livermore, CAUS 1439 5 M 55 2 M 5YR 55 12:35 53 06:57 19:32
GRACIELA BAIRD Livermore, CAUS 1402 5 F 56 3 F 5YR 56 12:42 54 07:01 19:43
ELI HAUSER Oakland , CAUS 1461 6 M 57 5 M 6YR 59 16:13 38 04:24 20:38
ADELINE ESTRADA Livermore, CAUS 1415 5 F 58 4 F 5YR 57 15:05 56 08:56 24:01
CAMILLE HAUSER Oakland, CAUS 1463 3 F 59 2 F 4 & UNDER 58 16:11 59 10:45 26:57

 

Age Group Results

F 4 & UNDER
ADILYN BUCHWALTER Acampo, CAUS 1406 4 F 54 1 F 4 & UNDER 50 09:52 57 09:29 19:22
CAMILLE HAUSER Oakland, CAUS 1463 3 F 59 2 F 4 & UNDER 58 16:11 59 10:45 26:57
F 5YR
ISABELLA NICHOLASON    1464 5 F 25 1 F 5YR 26 08:00 26 04:05 12:05
SYDNEY ODONNELL ple, CAUS 1428 5 F 53 2 F 5YR 54 11:56 52 06:35 18:32
GRACIELA BAIRD Livermore, CAUS 1402 5 F 56 3 F 5YR 56 12:42 54 07:01 19:43
ADELINE ESTRADA Livermore, CAUS 1415 5 F 58 4 F 5YR 57 15:05 56 08:56 24:01
F 6YR
MAYA KNAPP Dublin, CAUS 1420 6 F 37 1 F 6YR 42 09:01 27 04:12 13:14
ZOEY TRAN Dublin, CAUS 1438 6 F 40 2 F 6YR 38 08:52 45 04:57 13:50
KATHERINE CHEN Pleasanton, CAUS 1408 6 F 44 3 F 6YR 48 09:49 37 04:24 14:14
ELLA MIN Pleasanton, CAUS 1422 6 F 47 4 F 6YR 49 09:49 42 04:38 14:27
F 7YR
KAITLYN ILMBERGER castro valley, CAUS 1417 7 F 33 1 F 7YR 36 08:45 28 04:13 12:59
AURORA NICOLAS pleasanton, CAUS 1423 7 F 34 2 F 7YR 37 08:46 32 04:15 13:01
F 8YR
AVERY KNAPP Dublin, CAUS 1419 8 F 15 1 F 8YR 15 06:57 17 03:34 10:32
ALEXIS QUON Hayward, CAUS 1431 8 F 38 2 F 8YR 39 08:55 35 04:20 13:16
JAILYN COOK San Leandro, CAUS 1411 8 F 49 3 F 8YR 51 10:05 47 05:02 15:08
F 9YR
MADISON THOMAS CASTRO VALLEY, CAUS 1436 9 F 26 1 F 9YR 27 08:07 25 04:05 12:13
NISHKA MURTHY Pleasanton, CAUS 1460 9 F 36 2 F 9YR 35 08:39 41 04:34 13:14
F10YR
SIERRA O Pleasanton, CAUS 1426 10 F 22 1 F10YR 22 07:42 29 04:13 11:55
CARLY WALL Los Altos, CAUS 1442 10 F 31 2 F10YR 32 08:29 33 04:17 12:47
CRYSTAL CHENG milpitas, CAUS 1410 10 F 35 3 F10YR 34 08:39 39 04:25 13:04
MALIA BEKEY San rafael, CAUS 1449 10 F 48 4 F10YR 21 07:36 55 07:18 14:54
F11YR
ASHLYN STEEVES Petaluma, CAUS 1433 11 F 16 1 F11YR 18 07:11 16 03:30 10:42
F12YR
NATALIE MAZAUD Carmel, CAUS 1421 12 F 4 1 F12YR 4 06:00 5 03:02 09:02
KAIA BEKEY San rafael, CAUS 1448 12 F 52 2 F12YR 31 08:27 58 09:58 18:26
M 5YR
ADAM DOWNIE Dublin, CAUS 1457 5 M 28 1 M 5YR 28 08:10 30 04:13 12:23
JOAQUIN TRIGUEROS Livermore, CAUS 1439 5 M 55 2 M 5YR 55 12:35 53 06:57 19:32
M 6YR
LOGAN BENIN Hayward, CAUS 1405 6 M 18 1 M 6YR 19 07:26 20 03:53 11:19
ELI NULTEMEIER Dublin, CAUS 1425 6 M 29 2 M 6YR 30 08:20 31 04:14 12:34
CONNOR BENIN Hayward, CAUS 1404 6 M 39 3 M 6YR 41 09:01 36 04:21 13:23
JARED COUGHLIN Pleasanton, CAUS 1412 6 M 42 4 M 6YR 44 09:17 43 04:42 13:59
ELI HAUSER Oakland , CAUS 1461 6 M 57 5 M 6YR 59 16:13 38 04:24 20:38
M 7YR
NATHAN DOWNIE Dublin, CAUS 1456 7 M 17 1 M 7YR 17 07:10 23 03:57 11:07
GEORGE CHASE Pleasanton, CAUS 1407 7 M 46 2 M 7YR 40 08:59 49 05:24 14:23
M 8YR
BRADEN ODONNELL Pleasanton, CAUS 1427 8 M 8 1 M 8YR 7 06:20 8 03:19 09:40
OWEN WALL Los Altos, CAUS 1444 8 M 9 2 M 8YR 8 06:20 10 03:20 09:41
JOHN PAUL ORTIZ Dublin, CAUS 1429 8 M 19 3 M 8YR 20 07:30 18 03:49 11:20
CADEN CHENG milpitas, CAUS 1409 8 M 23 4 M 8YR 25 07:54 24 04:03 11:58
AUSTIN STEEVES petaluma, CAUS 1434 8 M 27 5 M 8YR 33 08:31 19 03:50 12:21
COLBY HOM San Ramon, CAUS 1451 8 M 30 6 M 8YR 29 08:13 40 04:28 12:41
JUI YI HSIAO MILPITAS, CAUS 1416 8 M 43 7 M 8YR 47 09:48 34 04:18 14:07
TRISTAN FOX Pleasanton, CAUS 1459 8 M 50 8 M 8YR 52 10:06 51 05:40 15:46
M 9YR
BRYCE THOMAS CASTRO VALLEY, CAUS 1435 9 M 11 1 M 9YR 11 06:35 9 03:19 09:55
DONOVAN UMEKI Livermore, CAUS 1441 9 M 32 2 M 9YR 46 09:23 15 03:26 12:49
OWEN MIMNAUGH San Ramon, CAUS 1452 9 M 41 3 M 9YR 43 09:06 44 04:46 13:53
AIDAN CURRY Salinas, CAUS 1413 9 M 45 4 M 9YR 45 09:20 46 05:00 14:20
M10YR
ELLIOT DANIELS Campbell, CAUS 1414 10 M 3 1 M10YR 3 05:56 3 03:00 08:56
COLIN WONG Pleasanton, CAUS 1445 10 M 7 2 M10YR 9 06:20 7 03:14 09:34
COLLIN MORGAN San Jose, CAUS 1453 10 M 24 3 M10YR 12 06:36 48 05:23 12:00
M11YR
TIM LESTER Pleasanton, CAUS 1447 11 M 10 1 M11YR 10 06:25 11 03:23 09:49
CONNOR TOMLIN Pleasanton, CAUS 1455 11 M 12 2 M11YR 14 06:52 12 03:24 10:16
BEN TOMLIN Pleasanton, CAUS 1454 11 M 14 3 M11YR 16 07:06 13 03:25 10:31
JAIDEN FOX Pleasanton, CAUS 1458 11 M 21 4 M11YR 24 07:48 21 03:56 11:45
RYDER RIOS Livermore, CAUS 1432 11 M 51 5 M11YR 53 11:14 50 05:27 16:41
M12YR
JOHN LESTER Pleasanton, CAUS 1446 12 M 2 1 M12YR 2 05:27 2 02:48 08:15
BRANDON UMEKI Livermore, CAUS 1440 12 M 6 2 M12YR 6 06:15 6 03:14 09:30
SOLOMON THOMAS CASTRO VALLEY, CAUS 1437 12 M 13 3 M12YR 13 06:52 14 03:26 10:18
MICHAEL BOYLE Pleasanton, CAUS 1450 12 M 20 4 M12YR 23 07:43 22 03:57 11:41
M13YR
OMAR PINA San Jose, CAUS 1430 13 M 1 1 M13YR 1 05:10 1 02:42 07:52
BENJAMIN NOACK Pleasanton, CAUS 1424 13 M 5 2 M13YR 5 06:15 4 03:00 09:16


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2019 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-948-4901 Email Us