Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

12-Month Pass only $249

2019 DOUBLES

2019 Results

Pacific Grove 5/10/15

Kids Cup Double 1.5 Mile

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group 1 Mile Rank 1 Mile Time 1/2 Mile Rank 1/2 Mile Time Combined
MATTHEW ROSS Carmel valley , CAUS 1437 11 M 1 1 M11YR 1 05:59 1 03:00 09:00
NATALIE MAZAUD Carmel, CAUS 1419 13 F 2 1 F13YR 3 06:11 2 03:02 09:14
WESLEY KU San Jose, CAUS 1417 10 M 3 1 M10YR 2 06:11 4 03:09 09:20
OWEN WALL Los Altos, CAUS 1433 8 M 4 1 M 8YR 4 06:29 3 03:06 09:36
JAXSON WALL Los Altos, CAUS 1432 12 M 5 1 M12YR 5 06:44 5 03:16 10:00
CURTIS DASILVA Marina, CAUS 1408 9 M 6 1 M 9YR 6 07:06 7 03:30 10:37
JULIANNE ALVARES San Jose, CAUS 1401 12 F 7 1 F12YR 7 07:20 6 03:27 10:48
NATHAN EMERSON Salinas, CAUS 1441 10 M 8 2 M10YR 10 07:37 9 03:38 11:16
CALISTA CORSON Seaside, CAUS 1407 11 F 9 1 F11YR 8 07:32 10 03:44 11:17
ADDISON PORTER Monterey, CAUS 1404 10 F 10 1 F10YR 9 07:36 15 03:49 11:25
AIDEN SPURLOCK San Luis Obispo, CAUS 1452 10 M 11 3 M10YR 11 07:45 11 03:45 11:30
EMILY ROSS Carmel valley , CAUS 1436 7 F 12 1 F 7YR 12 07:47 13 03:47 11:34
JOHN PILE Foster City, CAUS 1426 8 M 13 2 M 8YR 15 07:56 8 03:38 11:34
ATALIA BERNARDO Seaside, CAUS 1449 10 F 14 2 F10YR 13 07:51 12 03:46 11:37
RUBI BERNARDO Seaside, CAUS 1450 9 F 15 1 F 9YR 16 07:57 16 03:54 11:52
TY TIRRI capitola, CAUS 1451 6 M 16 1 M 6YR 14 07:53 18 04:03 11:56
GAVIN EMERSON Salinas, CAUS 1439 7 M 17 1 M 7YR 18 08:17 14 03:48 12:06
ELLIE MILLETTE Seaside, CAUS 1421 11 F 18 2 F11YR 17 08:12 20 04:05 12:17
JENNA EMERSON Salinas, CAUS 1440 9 F 19 2 F 9YR 19 08:29 22 04:17 12:46
DEMPSEY MILLETTE Seaside, CAUS 1420 6 F 20 1 F 6YR 20 08:50 19 04:05 12:56
NICHOLAS PAGE Pacific Grove, CAUS 1423 6 M 21 2 M 6YR 24 09:04 17 04:02 13:07
CHAYSE PILE Foster City, CAUS 1425 10 F 22 3 F10YR 21 08:52 25 04:22 13:14
CARLY EMERSON Salinas, CAUS 1442 12 F 23 2 F12YR 23 09:03 24 04:21 13:25
TAI SUICH Marina, CAUS 1446 6 M 24 3 M 6YR 25 09:41 23 04:18 14:00
MCKENNA WATERMAN Paicines, CAUS 1457 8 F 25 1 F 8YR 22 09:01 30 05:03 14:04
MICHAEL DEVINE Seaside, CAUS 1411 7 M 26 2 M 7YR 26 09:51 21 04:16 14:07
KAYLEE FREISNER Salinas , CAUS 1444 9 F 27 3 F 9YR 27 10:02 27 04:55 14:58
Olav Grimeland Pacific Grove, CAUS 1459 5 M 28 1 M 5YR 29 10:16 28 04:55 15:12
OLIVER PAGE Pacific Grove, CAUS 1424 9 M 29 2 M 9YR 28 10:08 35 05:12 15:21
MOLLY ALVARES San Jose, CAUS 1402 7 F 30 2 F 7YR 30 10:23 29 04:59 15:22
ALEXANDER LAKOMCIK SEASIDE, CAUS 1445 5 M 31 2 M 5YR 31 10:26 33 05:09 15:35
ASTRID SCHIPPER Watsonville, CAUS 1427 5 F 32 1 F 5YR 32 10:49 31 05:08 15:57
GINA DASILVA Marina, CAUS 1409 7 F 33 3 F 7YR 33 11:05 32 05:09 16:15
JAMES DEVINE Seaside, CAUS 1410 9 M 34 3 M 9YR 35 11:36 26 04:43 16:20
KATHERINE ENGELKE Windsor, CAUS 1453 8 F 35 2 F 8YR 34 11:22 36 05:19 16:42
SEAN DAVIS Marina, CAUS 1448 12 M 36 2 M12YR 36 12:07 34 05:09 17:17
MADISON SCHRODER CARMEL, CAUS 1438 6 F 37 2 F 6YR 37 12:38 37 06:00 18:38
SAGE DAVIS Marina, CAUS 1447 9 F 38 4 F 9YR 38 13:11 39 06:53 20:04
LORETTA TACKETT Marina, CAUS 1430 5 F 39 2 F 5YR 39 13:56 38 06:52 20:48
JOSHUA HATTORI Pacific grove, CAUS 1415 4 M 40 1 M 4 & UNDER 41 14:53 40 07:18 22:11
KAILYN MAAK Monterey, CAUS 1418 5 F 41 3 F 5YR 42 14:53 41 07:26 22:20
BRIANNA VALENCIA Salinas , CAUS 1443 5 F 42 4 F 5YR 40 14:46 42 07:36 22:22
BLAKE O ANDERSON salinas, CAUS 1403 3 M 43 2 M 4 & UNDER 43 15:35 43 08:51 24:27

 

Age Group Results

F 5YR
ASTRID SCHIPPER Watsonville, CAUS 1427 5 F 32 1 F 5YR 32 10:49 31 05:08 15:57
LORETTA TACKETT Marina, CAUS 1430 5 F 39 2 F 5YR 39 13:56 38 06:52 20:48
KAILYN MAAK Monterey, CAUS 1418 5 F 41 3 F 5YR 42 14:53 41 07:26 22:20
BRIANNA VALENCIA Salinas , CAUS 1443 5 F 42 4 F 5YR 40 14:46 42 07:36 22:22
F 6YR
DEMPSEY MILLETTE Seaside, CAUS 1420 6 F 20 1 F 6YR 20 08:50 19 04:05 12:56
MADISON SCHRODER CARMEL, CAUS 1438 6 F 37 2 F 6YR 37 12:38 37 06:00 18:38
F 7YR
EMILY ROSS Carmel valley , CAUS 1436 7 F 12 1 F 7YR 12 07:47 13 03:47 11:34
MOLLY ALVARES San Jose, CAUS 1402 7 F 30 2 F 7YR 30 10:23 29 04:59 15:22
GINA DASILVA Marina, CAUS 1409 7 F 33 3 F 7YR 33 11:05 32 05:09 16:15
F 8YR
MCKENNA WATERMAN Paicines, CAUS 1457 8 F 25 1 F 8YR 22 09:01 30 05:03 14:04
KATHERINE ENGELKE Windsor, CAUS 1453 8 F 35 2 F 8YR 34 11:22 36 05:19 16:42
F 9YR
RUBI BERNARDO Seaside, CAUS 1450 9 F 15 1 F 9YR 16 07:57 16 03:54 11:52
JENNA EMERSON Salinas, CAUS 1440 9 F 19 2 F 9YR 19 08:29 22 04:17 12:46
KAYLEE FREISNER Salinas , CAUS 1444 9 F 27 3 F 9YR 27 10:02 27 04:55 14:58
SAGE DAVIS Marina, CAUS 1447 9 F 38 4 F 9YR 38 13:11 39 06:53 20:04
F10YR
ADDISON PORTER Monterey, CAUS 1404 10 F 10 1 F10YR 9 07:36 15 03:49 11:25
ATALIA BERNARDO Seaside, CAUS 1449 10 F 14 2 F10YR 13 07:51 12 03:46 11:37
CHAYSE PILE Foster City, CAUS 1425 10 F 22 3 F10YR 21 08:52 25 04:22 13:14
F11YR
CALISTA CORSON Seaside, CAUS 1407 11 F 9 1 F11YR 8 07:32 10 03:44 11:17
ELLIE MILLETTE Seaside, CAUS 1421 11 F 18 2 F11YR 17 08:12 20 04:05 12:17
F12YR
JULIANNE ALVARES San Jose, CAUS 1401 12 F 7 1 F12YR 7 07:20 6 03:27 10:48
CARLY EMERSON Salinas, CAUS 1442 12 F 23 2 F12YR 23 09:03 24 04:21 13:25
F13YR
NATALIE MAZAUD Carmel, CAUS 1419 13 F 2 1 F13YR 3 06:11 2 03:02 09:14
M 4 & UNDER
JOSHUA HATTORI Pacific grove, CAUS 1415 4 M 40 1 M 4 & UNDER 41 14:53 40 07:18 22:11
BLAKE O ANDERSON salinas, CAUS 1403 3 M 43 2 M 4 & UNDER 43 15:35 43 08:51 24:27
M 5YR
Olav Grimeland Pacific Grove, CAUS 1459 5 M 28 1 M 5YR 29 10:16 28 04:55 15:12
ALEXANDER LAKOMCIK SEASIDE, CAUS 1445 5 M 31 2 M 5YR 31 10:26 33 05:09 15:35
M 6YR
TY TIRRI capitola, CAUS 1451 6 M 16 1 M 6YR 14 07:53 18 04:03 11:56
NICHOLAS PAGE Pacific Grove, CAUS 1423 6 M 21 2 M 6YR 24 09:04 17 04:02 13:07
TAI SUICH Marina, CAUS 1446 6 M 24 3 M 6YR 25 09:41 23 04:18 14:00
M 7YR
GAVIN EMERSON Salinas, CAUS 1439 7 M 17 1 M 7YR 18 08:17 14 03:48 12:06
MICHAEL DEVINE Seaside, CAUS 1411 7 M 26 2 M 7YR 26 09:51 21 04:16 14:07
M 8YR
OWEN WALL Los Altos, CAUS 1433 8 M 4 1 M 8YR 4 06:29 3 03:06 09:36
JOHN PILE Foster City, CAUS 1426 8 M 13 2 M 8YR 15 07:56 8 03:38 11:34
M 9YR
CURTIS DASILVA Marina, CAUS 1408 9 M 6 1 M 9YR 6 07:06 7 03:30 10:37
OLIVER PAGE Pacific Grove, CAUS 1424 9 M 29 2 M 9YR 28 10:08 35 05:12 15:21
JAMES DEVINE Seaside, CAUS 1410 9 M 34 3 M 9YR 35 11:36 26 04:43 16:20
M10YR
WESLEY KU San Jose, CAUS 1417 10 M 3 1 M10YR 2 06:11 4 03:09 09:20
NATHAN EMERSON Salinas, CAUS 1441 10 M 8 2 M10YR 10 07:37 9 03:38 11:16
AIDEN SPURLOCK San Luis Obispo, CAUS 1452 10 M 11 3 M10YR 11 07:45 11 03:45 11:30
M11YR
MATTHEW ROSS Carmel valley , CAUS 1437 11 M 1 1 M11YR 1 05:59 1 03:00 09:00
M12YR
JAXSON WALL Los Altos, CAUS 1432 12 M 5 1 M12YR 5 06:44 5 03:16 10:00
SEAN DAVIS Marina, CAUS 1448 12 M 36 2 M12YR 36 12:07 34 05:09 17:17


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2019 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-948-4901 Email Us