Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

12-Month Pass only $249

2019 DOUBLES

2019 Results

Oklahoma City 4/4/15

Double 8K

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group 5K Rank 5K Time 5K Pace 3K Rank 3K Time 3K Pace Combined
Chad Mills Oklahoma CityOK 1033 41 M 1 1 M40-44 1 21:25 6:54 1 13:14 7:06 34:39
Thomas Gilchrist Oklahoma CityOK 1024 27 M 2 1 M25-29 2 24:34 7:55 2 14:19 7:41 38:53
Jenae Tindell NormanOK 1045 36 F 3 1 F35-39 3 26:11 8:26 3 15:05 8:06 41:16
Beau Waldrop Oklahoma CityOK 1046 33 M 4 1 M30-34 4 27:21 8:49 4 15:09 8:08 42:30
Cilony Alejandro Oklahoma CityOK 1005 31 F 5 1 F30-34 6 29:34 9:32 5 15:33 8:21 45:06
Janet Richard EdmondOK 1038 58 F 6 1 F55-59 5 27:58 9:01 8 16:55 9:05 45:07
Rubina Ramirez VinsonOK 1037 15 F 7 1 F14-19 7 29:34 9:32 6 16:39 8:56 46:13
Liz Brown VinsonOK 1008 16 F 8 2 F14-19 8 29:35 9:32 7 16:39 8:56 46:14
Jennifer Deloera NormanOK 1050 28 F 9 1 F25-29 9 29:55 9:39 9 18:21 9:51 48:16
Duane Burgess EdmondOK 1012 62 M 10 1 M60-64 10 30:33 9:51 11 18:55 10:09 49:28
John-Edd Brown VinsonOK 1010 45 M 11 1 M45-49 11 31:51 10:16 12 19:02 10:13 50:53
Robyn Pendleton GoldsbyOK 1034 51 F 12 1 F50-54 14 32:18 10:25 10 18:53 10:08 51:11
Ursula Walker NormanOK 1053 49 F 13 1 F45-49 12 32:06 10:21 14 20:00 10:44 52:06
Laura Rachlin Oklahoma CityOK 1036 26 F 14 2 F25-29 17 32:42 10:32 13 19:39 10:33 52:21
Lisa Garcez Oklahoma CityOK 1022 45 F 15 2 F45-49 13 32:10 10:22 15 20:04 10:46 52:14
Zac Stephens NormanOK 1042 39 M 16 1 M35-39 15 32:34 10:30 25 21:44 11:40 54:18
Aaron Cattley Oklahoma CityOK 1015 30 M 17 2 M30-34 16 32:41 10:32 22 21:39 11:37 54:20
Lenice Cattley Oklahoma CityOK 1014 36 F 18 2 F35-39 18 32:42 10:32 23 21:39 11:37 54:21
Travis Lewis Oklahoma CityOK 1031 43 M 19 2 M40-44 22 35:01 11:17 16 20:26 10:58 55:13
Diane Mach Oklahoma CityOK 1032 48 F 20 3 F45-49 20 33:57 10:57 21 21:16 11:25 55:27
Jennifer Thompson CacheOK 1044 30 F 21 2 F30-34 24 35:32 11:27 17 20:26 10:58 55:57
ANNA Pfaff RockvilleMD 1035 37 F 22 3 F35-39 25 35:32 11:27 18 20:26 10:58 55:58
Victoria Garten NormanOK 1023 22 F 23 1 F20-24 19 33:41 10:51 29 22:25 12:02 56:06
Carla Kampert NormanOK 1030 46 F 24 4 F45-49 23 35:30 11:27 20 21:05 11:19 56:28
Katie Hoff KonawaOK 1025 30 F 25 3 F30-34 21 34:38 11:10 26 21:50 11:43 56:35
Natalie Johnson-Papageorge EdmondOK 1028 47 F 26 5 F45-49 28 36:31 11:46 19 20:47 11:09 57:18
Luciana Perez Oklahoma CityOK 1052 27 F 27 3 F25-29 26 35:32 11:27 27 22:05 11:51 57:37
Shruti Desai YukonOK 1018 29 F 28 4 F25-29 29 36:31 11:46 24 21:43 11:39 58:12
Jennifer Couch Oklahoma CityOK 1017 43 F 29 1 F40-44 27 35:58 11:36 28 22:14 11:56 58:14
Brenden Stephens VinsonOK 1043 15 M 30 1 M14-19 31 39:11 12:38 30 23:05 12:23 01:02:16
Sophie Brown VinsonOK 1009 14 F 31 3 F14-19 33 39:43 12:48 31 23:51 12:48 01:03:34
Susan Wilmoth Midwest CityOK 1048 55 F 32 2 F55-59 32 39:41 12:48 34 24:10 12:58 01:03:51
Dawn Jennings Oklahoma CityOK 1026 42 F 33 2 F40-44 35 41:43 13:27 35 24:49 13:19 1:06:30
Lindsay Clifton Oklahoma CityOK 1016 25 F 34 5 F25-29 34 41:28 13:22 36 25:02 13:26 1:06:32
Brandy Jones Oklahoma CityOK 1004 30 F 35 4 F30-34 37 44:01 14:11 32 23:59 12:52 01:08:00
Anthony Jones Oklahoma CityOK 1029 39 M 36 2 M35-39 38 44:19 14:17 33 24:00 12:53 01:08:19
Joe Young BethanyOK 1054 43 M 37 3 M40-44 30 37:06 11:58 41 29:47 15:59 1:08:23
Tate Beaufeaux ChoctawOK 1007 49 M 38 2 M45-49 36 43:12 13:56 37 25:21 13:36 01:08:33
Sheila Beaufeaux ChoctawOK 1006 44 F 39 3 F40-44 39 44:32 14:21 38 27:24 14:42 01:11:56
Liddie Jester NormanOK 1027 33 F 40 5 F30-34 40 46:08 14:52 39 28:34 15:20 01:14:42
Kyle Roubidoux EdmondOK 1040 61 F 41 1 F60-64 43 47:57 15:28 40 29:23 15:46 01:17:20
Amanda Wiles ChoctawOK 1047 25 F 42 6 F25-29 42 47:44 15:23 43 29:51 16:01 01:17:35
Kristin Ketch EdmondOK 1051 32 F 43 6 F30-34 41 47:11 15:13 44 30:38 16:26 01:17:49
Dorinda Eaton MooreOK 1019 51 F 44 2 F50-54 44 50:44 16:21 42 29:49 16:00 01:20:33
Mark McKenzie ChoctawOK 526 54 M 45 1 M50-54 45 01:24:03 27:06 45 33:14 17:50 01:57:17

 

Age Group Results

F14-19
Rubina Ramirez VinsonOK 1037 15 F 7 1 F14-19 7 29:34 9:32 6 16:39 8:56 46:13
Liz Brown VinsonOK 1008 16 F 8 2 F14-19 8 29:35 9:32 7 16:39 8:56 46:14
Sophie Brown VinsonOK 1009 14 F 31 3 F14-19 33 39:43 12:48 31 23:51 12:48 01:03:34
F20-24
Victoria Garten NormanOK 1023 22 F 23 1 F20-24 19 33:41 10:51 29 22:25 12:02 56:06
F25-29
Jennifer Deloera NormanOK 1050 28 F 9 1 F25-29 9 29:55 9:39 9 18:21 9:51 48:16
Laura Rachlin Oklahoma CityOK 1036 26 F 14 2 F25-29 17 32:42 10:32 13 19:39 10:33 52:21
Luciana Perez Oklahoma CityOK 1052 27 F 27 3 F25-29 26 35:32 11:27 27 22:05 11:51 57:37
Shruti Desai YukonOK 1018 29 F 28 4 F25-29 29 36:31 11:46 24 21:43 11:39 58:12
Lindsay Clifton Oklahoma CityOK 1016 25 F 34 5 F25-29 34 41:28 13:22 36 25:02 13:26 1:06:32
Amanda Wiles ChoctawOK 1047 25 F 42 6 F25-29 42 47:44 15:23 43 29:51 16:01 01:17:35
F30-34
Cilony Alejandro Oklahoma CityOK 1005 31 F 5 1 F30-34 6 29:34 9:32 5 15:33 8:21 45:06
Jennifer Thompson CacheOK 1044 30 F 21 2 F30-34 24 35:32 11:27 17 20:26 10:58 55:57
Katie Hoff KonawaOK 1025 30 F 25 3 F30-34 21 34:38 11:10 26 21:50 11:43 56:35
Brandy Jones Oklahoma CityOK 1004 30 F 35 4 F30-34 37 44:01 14:11 32 23:59 12:52 01:08:00
Liddie Jester NormanOK 1027 33 F 40 5 F30-34 40 46:08 14:52 39 28:34 15:20 01:14:42
Kristin Ketch EdmondOK 1051 32 F 43 6 F30-34 41 47:11 15:13 44 30:38 16:26 01:17:49
F35-39
Jenae Tindell NormanOK 1045 36 F 3 1 F35-39 3 26:11 8:26 3 15:05 8:06 41:16
Lenice Cattley Oklahoma CityOK 1014 36 F 18 2 F35-39 18 32:42 10:32 23 21:39 11:37 54:21
ANNA Pfaff RockvilleMD 1035 37 F 22 3 F35-39 25 35:32 11:27 18 20:26 10:58 55:58
F40-44
Jennifer Couch Oklahoma CityOK 1017 43 F 29 1 F40-44 27 35:58 11:36 28 22:14 11:56 58:14
Dawn Jennings Oklahoma CityOK 1026 42 F 33 2 F40-44 35 41:43 13:27 35 24:49 13:19 1:06:30
Sheila Beaufeaux ChoctawOK 1006 44 F 39 3 F40-44 39 44:32 14:21 38 27:24 14:42 01:11:56
F45-49
Ursula Walker NormanOK 1053 49 F 13 1 F45-49 12 32:06 10:21 14 20:00 10:44 52:06
Lisa Garcez Oklahoma CityOK 1022 45 F 15 2 F45-49 13 32:10 10:22 15 20:04 10:46 52:14
Diane Mach Oklahoma CityOK 1032 48 F 20 3 F45-49 20 33:57 10:57 21 21:16 11:25 55:27
Carla Kampert NormanOK 1030 46 F 24 4 F45-49 23 35:30 11:27 20 21:05 11:19 56:28
Natalie Johnson-Papageorge EdmondOK 1028 47 F 26 5 F45-49 28 36:31 11:46 19 20:47 11:09 57:18
F50-54
Robyn Pendleton GoldsbyOK 1034 51 F 12 1 F50-54 14 32:18 10:25 10 18:53 10:08 51:11
Dorinda Eaton MooreOK 1019 51 F 44 2 F50-54 44 50:44 16:21 42 29:49 16:00 01:20:33
F55-59
Janet Richard EdmondOK 1038 58 F 6 1 F55-59 5 27:58 9:01 8 16:55 9:05 45:07
Susan Wilmoth Midwest CityOK 1048 55 F 32 2 F55-59 32 39:41 12:48 34 24:10 12:58 01:03:51
F60-64
Kyle Roubidoux EdmondOK 1040 61 F 41 1 F60-64 43 47:57 15:28 40 29:23 15:46 01:17:20
M14-19
Brenden Stephens VinsonOK 1043 15 M 30 1 M14-19 31 39:11 12:38 30 23:05 12:23 01:02:16
M25-29
Thomas Gilchrist Oklahoma CityOK 1024 27 M 2 1 M25-29 2 24:34 7:55 2 14:19 7:41 38:53
M30-34
Beau Waldrop Oklahoma CityOK 1046 33 M 4 1 M30-34 4 27:21 8:49 4 15:09 8:08 42:30
Aaron Cattley Oklahoma CityOK 1015 30 M 17 2 M30-34 16 32:41 10:32 22 21:39 11:37 54:20
M35-39
Zac Stephens NormanOK 1042 39 M 16 1 M35-39 15 32:34 10:30 25 21:44 11:40 54:18
Anthony Jones Oklahoma CityOK 1029 39 M 36 2 M35-39 38 44:19 14:17 33 24:00 12:53 01:08:19
M40-44
Chad Mills Oklahoma CityOK 1033 41 M 1 1 M40-44 1 21:25 6:54 1 13:14 7:06 34:39
Travis Lewis Oklahoma CityOK 1031 43 M 19 2 M40-44 22 35:01 11:17 16 20:26 10:58 55:13
Joe Young BethanyOK 1054 43 M 37 3 M40-44 30 37:06 11:58 41 29:47 15:59 1:08:23
M45-49
John-Edd Brown VinsonOK 1010 45 M 11 1 M45-49 11 31:51 10:16 12 19:02 10:13 50:53
Tate Beaufeaux ChoctawOK 1007 49 M 38 2 M45-49 36 43:12 13:56 37 25:21 13:36 01:08:33
M50-54
Mark McKenzie ChoctawOK 526 54 M 45 1 M50-54 45 01:24:03 27:06 45 33:14 17:50 01:57:17
M60-64
Duane Burgess EdmondOK 1012 62 M 10 1 M60-64 10 30:33 9:51 11 18:55 10:09 49:28


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2019 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-938-1005 Email Us