Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

2023 Doubles

2022 Doubles

2022 Results

2021 Results

2020 Results

2019 Results

2018 Results

2017 RESULTS

Calendar

2016 RESULTS

DO THE DOUBLE

DO the Double
Double Runner

Ft. Lauderdale 5/17/15

UjENA 5K

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group Time Pace
JASPER BELL Miami, FLUS 540 49 M 1 1 M40-49 12:43 6:50
JULIE AUMAN St augustine, FLUS 530 24 F 2 1 F20-29 12:45 6:51
KENDRA ADAMS Cutler Bay, FLUS 506 23 F 3 2 F20-29 13:16 7:07
MARC RABINOWITZ Aventura, FLUS 508 48 M 4 2 M40-49 12:58 6:58
ANN GREEN Coral Springs, FLUS 526 41 F 5 1 F40-49 13:00 6:59
MICHAEL LITEL Boca Raton, FLUS 511 59 M 6 1 M50-59 13:57 7:30
SAMUEL SHEARER Ft Lauderdale, FLUS 502 12 M 7 1 M19 & UNDER 17:30 9:24
PATRICK MULLEN Weston, FLUS 522 50 M 8 2 M50-59 17:20 9:19
GILLIAN KING Weston, FLUS 523 46 F 9 2 F40-49 17:21 9:19
CHAUNIQUA KIFFIN Plantation, FLUS 514 38 F 10 1 F30-39 18:35 9:59
BASIL KHALIL Miami, FLUS 515 41 M 11 3 M40-49 18:15 9:48
DEBBIE MACFARLAN PEMBROKE PINES, FLUS 507 59 F 12 1 F50-59 21:12 11:23
CRYSTAL WESNER Baltimore, MDUS 528 32 F 13 2 F30-39 20:38 11:05
KEVIN WESNER Baltimore, MDUS 529 44 M 14 4 M40-49 20:40 11:06
NOHELY PAVON Lauderhill, FLUS 520 29 F 15 3 F20-29 22:04 11:51
LUIS RIVERA plantation, FLUS 503 42 M 16 5 M40-49 21:52 11:45
ASTRID VARGAS LAUDERHILL, FLUS 521 34 F 17 3 F30-39 22:47 12:14
JOAN ICKLER Delray Beach, FLUS 510 68 F 18 1 F60-69 24:24 13:07
MARIE PALUMBO Lindenhurst, NYUS 501 52 F 19 2 F50-59 25:34 13:44
JAMES SWANER Miami Shore, FLUS 512 68 M 20 1 M60-69 29:28 15:50
JENNIFER GOMEZ Hollywood, FLUS 527 31 F 21 4 F30-39 27:59 15:02
MARA KIFFIN Pembroke Pines, FLUS 513 63 F 22 2 F60-69 44:33 23:57

 

Age Group Results

F20-29
JULIE AUMAN St augustine, FLUS 530 24 F 2 1 F20-29 12:45 6:51
KENDRA ADAMS Cutler Bay, FLUS 506 23 F 3 2 F20-29 13:16 7:07
NOHELY PAVON Lauderhill, FLUS 520 29 F 15 3 F20-29 22:04 11:51
F30-39
CHAUNIQUA KIFFIN Plantation, FLUS 514 38 F 10 1 F30-39 18:35 9:59
CRYSTAL WESNER Baltimore, MDUS 528 32 F 13 2 F30-39 20:38 11:05
ASTRID VARGAS LAUDERHILL, FLUS 521 34 F 17 3 F30-39 22:47 12:14
JENNIFER GOMEZ Hollywood, FLUS 527 31 F 21 4 F30-39 27:59 15:02
F40-49
ANN GREEN Coral Springs, FLUS 526 41 F 5 1 F40-49 13:00 6:59
GILLIAN KING Weston, FLUS 523 46 F 9 2 F40-49 17:21 9:19
F50-59
DEBBIE MACFARLAN PEMBROKE PINES, FLUS 507 59 F 12 1 F50-59 21:12 11:23
MARIE PALUMBO Lindenhurst, NYUS 501 52 F 19 2 F50-59 25:34 13:44
F60-69
JOAN ICKLER Delray Beach, FLUS 510 68 F 18 1 F60-69 24:24 13:07
MARA KIFFIN Pembroke Pines, FLUS 513 63 F 22 2 F60-69 44:33 23:57
M19 & UNDER
SAMUEL SHEARER Ft Lauderdale, FLUS 502 12 M 7 1 M19 & UNDER 17:30 9:24
M40-49
JASPER BELL Miami, FLUS 540 49 M 1 1 M40-49 12:43 6:50
MARC RABINOWITZ Aventura, FLUS 508 48 M 4 2 M40-49 12:58 6:58
BASIL KHALIL Miami, FLUS 515 41 M 11 3 M40-49 18:15 9:48
KEVIN WESNER Baltimore, MDUS 529 44 M 14 4 M40-49 20:40 11:06
LUIS RIVERA plantation, FLUS 503 42 M 16 5 M40-49 21:52 11:45
M50-59
MICHAEL LITEL Boca Raton, FLUS 511 59 M 6 1 M50-59 13:57 7:30
PATRICK MULLEN Weston, FLUS 522 50 M 8 2 M50-59 17:20 9:19
M60-69
JAMES SWANER Miami Shore, FLUS 512 68 M 20 1 M60-69 29:28 15:50


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2022 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-938-1005 Email Us