Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

2023 Doubles

2022 Doubles

2022 Results

2021 Results

2020 Results

2019 Results

2018 Results

2017 RESULTS

Calendar

2016 RESULTS

DO THE DOUBLE

DO the Double
Double Runner

Overland Park 6/29/14

Kids 1 Mile Race

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group Time
Carson Gillihan Lee's Summit, MOUS 110 11 M 1 1 M11Y 7:02
Allison Brown Blue Springs, MOUS 103 11 F 2 1 F11Y 7:14
Jack Cannell Olathe, KSUS 104 10 M 3 1 M10Y 7:40
Arden Menke Prairie Village, KSUS 124 10 M 4 2 M10Y 7:44
Cyrenity Hardy Lawrence, KSUS 128 8 F 5 1 F8Y 7:47
Reagan Holick Shawnee , KSUS 112 10 F 6 1 F10Y 8:03
Reese Cannon Lake Winnebago, MOUS 105 8 F 7 2 F8Y 8:04
Caroline Hornung Derby, KSUS 113 8 F 8 3 F8Y 8:15
Bowie Houser Baldwin City, KSUS 114 7 M 9 1 M7Y 8:18
Benjamin Tann Columbia, MOUS 120 4 M 10 1 M4 & UNDER 8:48
Jaxson Phillips Shawnee, KSUS 119 8 M 11 1 M8Y 9:13
Cash Phillips Shawnee, KSUS 118 7 M 12 2 M7Y 9:27
Ashlyn Cummings Prairie Village, KSUS 107 7 F 13 1 F7Y 9:28
Matthew Cummings Prairie Village, KSUS 108 5 M 14 1 M5Y 9:31
Isaac Boos Overland Park, KSUS 102 7 M 15 3 M7Y 9:46
Aja Foster Lee's Summit, MOUS 109 11 F 16 2 F11Y 10:00
Audrey Holick Shawnee , KSUS 111 7 F 17 2 F7Y 10:29
Kenneth Marciel Lawrence, KSUS 126 7 M 18 4 M7Y 10:38
Aislinn Menke Prairie Village, KSUS 123 12 F 19 1 F12Y 10:46
Sofia Paddock OP, KSUS 117 5 F 20 1 F5Y 11:22
Jayce Lind overland park, KSUS 115 5 M 21 2 M5Y 11:24
Dominic Johnson Lawrence, KSUS 125 7 M 22 5 M7Y 11:35
Jada Big Eagle Lawrence, KSUS 127 5 F 23 2 F5Y 11:36
Sidney Chaitman EDGERTON, KSUS 106 5 F 24 3 F5Y 11:52
Aayush Wadhwa Overland Park, KSUS 121 4 M 25 2 M4 & UNDER 12:29
Lacie Wilson Lee's Summit, MOUS 122 3 F 26 1 F4 & UNDER 13:11
Josie Mason Overland Park, KSUS 116 5 F 27 4 F5Y 13:38
Ilana Rose Asher Kansas City, MOUS 101 4 F 28 2 F4 & UNDER 14:48

 

Age Group Results

F10Y
Reagan Holick Shawnee , KSUS 112 10 F 6 1 F10Y 8:03
F11Y
Allison Brown Blue Springs, MOUS 103 11 F 2 1 F11Y 7:14
Aja Foster Lee's Summit, MOUS 109 11 F 16 2 F11Y 10:00
F12Y
Aislinn Menke Prairie Village, KSUS 123 12 F 19 1 F12Y 10:46
F4 & UNDER
Lacie Wilson Lee's Summit, MOUS 122 3 F 26 1 F4 & UNDER 13:11
Ilana Rose Asher Kansas City, MOUS 101 4 F 28 2 F4 & UNDER 14:48
F5Y
Sofia Paddock OP, KSUS 117 5 F 20 1 F5Y 11:22
Jada Big Eagle Lawrence, KSUS 127 5 F 23 2 F5Y 11:36
Sidney Chaitman EDGERTON, KSUS 106 5 F 24 3 F5Y 11:52
Josie Mason Overland Park, KSUS 116 5 F 27 4 F5Y 13:38
F7Y
Ashlyn Cummings Prairie Village, KSUS 107 7 F 13 1 F7Y 9:28
Audrey Holick Shawnee , KSUS 111 7 F 17 2 F7Y 10:29
F8Y
Cyrenity Hardy Lawrence, KSUS 128 8 F 5 1 F8Y 7:47
Reese Cannon Lake Winnebago, MOUS 105 8 F 7 2 F8Y 8:04
Caroline Hornung Derby, KSUS 113 8 F 8 3 F8Y 8:15
M10Y
Jack Cannell Olathe, KSUS 104 10 M 3 1 M10Y 7:40
Arden Menke Prairie Village, KSUS 124 10 M 4 2 M10Y 7:44
M11Y
Carson Gillihan Lee's Summit, MOUS 110 11 M 1 1 M11Y 7:02
M4 & UNDER
Benjamin Tann Columbia, MOUS 120 4 M 10 1 M4 & UNDER 8:48
Aayush Wadhwa Overland Park, KSUS 121 4 M 25 2 M4 & UNDER 12:29
M5Y
Matthew Cummings Prairie Village, KSUS 108 5 M 14 1 M5Y 9:31
Jayce Lind overland park, KSUS 115 5 M 21 2 M5Y 11:24
M7Y
Bowie Houser Baldwin City, KSUS 114 7 M 9 1 M7Y 8:18
Cash Phillips Shawnee, KSUS 118 7 M 12 2 M7Y 9:27
Isaac Boos Overland Park, KSUS 102 7 M 15 3 M7Y 9:46
Kenneth Marciel Lawrence, KSUS 126 7 M 18 4 M7Y 10:38
Dominic Johnson Lawrence, KSUS 125 7 M 22 5 M7Y 11:35
M8Y
Jaxson Phillips Shawnee, KSUS 119 8 M 11 1 M8Y 9:13


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2022 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-938-1005 Email Us