Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

12-Month Pass only $249

2019 DOUBLES

2019 Results

Overland Park 6/29/14

Double 15K

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group 10K Rank 10K Time 10K Pace 5K Rank 5K Time 5K Pace Combined Age Grade
Samuel Kosgei Junction City, KSUS 639 30 M 1 1 M30-34 1 32:08 5:10 1 15:35 5:01 47:44 86.21
Cosmas Sigei Junction City, KSUS 728 31 M 2 2 M30-34 2 34:01 5:29 3 16:26 5:18 50:27 81.63
Aaron Davidson Lenexa, KSUS 568 29 M 3 1 M25-29 3 34:36 5:34 2 16:19 5:15 50:56 80.79
Silverus Kimeli Lenexa, KSUS 632 34 M 4 3 M30-34 4 35:31 5:43 4 16:54 5:27 52:26 79.21
Michael Mcculloch Columbia , MOUS 660 21 M 5 1 M20-24 5 35:31 5:43 5 17:14 5:33 52:46 78.30
Kyle Snyder Topeka, KSUS 737 20 M 6 2 M20-24 7 36:27 5:52 6 17:53 5:46 54:21 76.54
Hillary Kogo springfild, MOUS 638 34 M 7 4 M30-34 6 36:23 5:52 7 18:31 5:58 54:55 75.63
Marion Kandie Bowling Green, KY US 629 29 F 8 1 F25-29 9 37:50 6:06 11 18:51 6:04 56:41 81.51
Bob Hornung Derby, KSUS 618 43 M 9 1 M40-44 11 38:11 6:09 8 18:35 5:59 56:47 77.84
Nicholas Hollander liberty, MOUS 617 17 M 10 1 M15-19 12 38:16 6:10 9 18:36 6:00 56:52 75.79
Rick Garey Olathe, KSUS 591 41 M 11 2 M40-44 10 38:01 6:07 13 19:00 6:07 57:01 76.32
Peter Mullin Houston, TXUS 678 63 M 12 1 M60-64 13 38:19 6:10 12 18:54 6:05 57:14 91.64
Lee Dixon Kansas City, MOUS 573 29 M 13 2 M25-29 16 39:23 6:21 10 18:49 6:04 58:12 70.70
Mason Smith Blue Springs, MOUS 735 15 M 14 2 M15-19 15 39:12 6:19 14 19:00 6:07 58:13 76.32
Tom May Columbia, MOUS 658 47 M 15 1 M45-49 14 39:05 6:18 15 19:33 6:18 58:38 77.83
Andrew Parker Kansas City, MOUS 790 21 M 16 3 M20-24 18 40:23 6:30 16 19:40 6:20 01:00:03 68.80
Elisha Bears Kansas City, MOUS 789 30 M 17 5 M30-34 17 40:14 6:29 20 19:50 6:23 01:00:05 68.49
Jonathan Pankow Wichita, KSUS 690 26 M 18 3 M25-29 19 40:25 6:31 18 19:43 6:21 01:00:08 68.43
Jordan Umscheid Kansas City, KSUS 754 22 M 19 4 M20-24 20 40:33 6:32 22 20:00 6:27 01:00:34 67.97
Mark Fuchs Paola, KSUS 590 49 M 20 2 M45-49 23 41:22 6:40 17 19:42 6:21 01:01:04 75.98
Ricardo Medellin olathe, KSUS 779 42 M 21 3 M40-44 21 40:47 6:34 25 20:24 6:34 01:01:12 71.68
Jay Ogle Stillwater, OKUS 684 16 M 22 3 M15-19 25 41:31 6:41 19 19:46 6:22 01:01:17 71.34
Matthew May Columbia, MOUS 657 16 M 23 4 M15-19 26 42:00 6:46 21 19:59 6:26 01:01:59 70.53
Glenn Stellhorn Overland park, ks, KSUS 785 44 M 24 4 M40-44 22 41:05 6:37 30 20:57 6:45 01:02:02 71.84
Elliott Garner Bass Prairie Village, KSUS 510 29 M 25 4 M25-29 24 41:25 6:40 28 20:44 6:41 01:02:09 66.21
Eric Woody Leavenworth, KSUS 767 39 M 26 1 M35-39 28 42:03 6:46 23 20:11 6:30 01:02:15 68.86
Rob Harber Shawnee, KSUS 606 56 M 27 1 M55-59 27 42:02 6:46 24 20:16 6:32 01:02:19 79.01
Shanin Howard Kansas City, MOUS 620 35 F 28 1 F35-39 31 42:24 6:50 29 20:52 6:43 01:03:17 73.72
Jimmy Stanziola Overland Park, KSUS 741 58 M 29 2 M55-59 29 42:16 6:49 31 21:09 6:49 01:03:26 79.01
Cindy Cameron Westwood, KSUS 543 49 F 30 1 F45-49 32 42:57 6:55 27 20:43 6:40 01:03:41 81.18
Kathryn Brake Overland Park, KSUS 529 24 F 31 1 F20-24 30 42:17 6:49 35 21:37 6:58 01:03:54 72.30
Christian Nord Kansas City, MOUS 683 34 M 32 6 M30-34 34 43:45 7:03 26 20:38 6:39 01:04:23 64.51
Charlie Gomez Kansas City, US 595 35 M 33 2 M35-39 35 43:52 7:04 34 21:35 6:57 01:05:28 63.72
Amy Schmitz Kansas City, MOUS 721 33 F 34 1 F30-34 33 43:36 7:01 38 21:52 7:03 01:05:29 70.86
Ciro Ortega Overland Park, KSUS 686 44 M 35 5 M40-44 38 44:20 7:09 37 21:46 7:01 01:06:06 67.42
Toby Cannon Lake Winnebago, MOUS 545 40 M 36 6 M40-44 39 44:21 7:09 41 21:56 7:04 01:06:17 65.15
Jerry Hill lawrence, KSUS 612 49 M 37 3 M45-49 37 44:19 7:08 42 22:01 7:06 01:06:21 69.93
Paul Wagner Topeka, KSUS 757 54 M 38 1 M50-54 43 44:43 7:12 36 21:43 7:00 01:06:27 72.81
Aaron Werning Blue Springs, MOUS 761 29 M 39 5 M25-29 40 44:25 7:09 44 22:03 7:06 01:06:28 61.91
Ryan Bucher Olathe, KSUS 535 31 M 40 7 M30-34 45 45:06 7:16 32 21:28 6:55 01:06:34 61.87
John Tann Columbia, MOUS 747 30 M 41 8 M30-34 46 45:06 7:16 33 21:29 6:55 01:06:35 61.80
Rachel Hoger Johnston, IAUS 614 39 F 42 2 F35-39 44 44:43 7:12 39 21:52 7:03 01:06:36 71.27
Nathan Uhl Kansas City, MOUS 753 38 M 43 3 M35-39 42 44:39 7:12 43 22:02 7:06 01:06:42 63.77
Peter Benson Overland Park, KSUS 516 40 M 44 7 M40-44 41 44:33 7:11 46 22:10 7:09 01:06:43 64.73
Lester Natoni Lawrence, KSUS 681 43 M 45 8 M40-44 36 44:17 7:08 53 22:55 7:23 01:07:13 65.76
Roger Mendell Ottawa, KSUS 667 53 M 46 2 M50-54 47 45:23 7:19 49 22:30 7:15 01:07:54 70.67
Alexandra Hughes Santa Cruz, CAUS 621 34 F 47 2 F30-34 48 45:55 7:24 47 22:12 7:09 01:08:08 68.25
Bradlee Twigg Kansas City, MOUS 751 29 M 48 6 M25-29 55 46:42 7:31 40 21:54 7:03 01:08:37 59.97
Leah Ham Lenexa, KSUS 605 27 F 49 2 F25-29 49 46:07 7:26 51 22:33 7:16 01:08:41 67.27
Jordan Shrack Lawrence, KSUS 727 30 F 50 3 F30-34 51 46:25 7:29 50 22:31 7:15 01:08:56 67.05
Andrew Brown Ballwin, MOUS 531 25 M 51 7 M25-29 56 46:52 7:33 55 23:04 7:26 01:09:56 58.84
Gregory Hattan Concordia, KSUS 609 61 M 52 2 M60-64 53 46:32 7:30 62 23:27 7:33 01:09:59 73.57
Moni Spinger Lawrence, KSUS 739 35 F 53 3 F35-39 50 46:12 7:27 71 24:01 7:44 01:10:13 66.44
Andrew Grudniewski Bonner Springs, KSUS 602 37 M 54 4 M35-39 52 46:28 7:29 68 23:53 7:42 01:10:21 60.01
Sarah Graves Liberty, MOUS 598 40 F 55 1 F40-44 57 47:01 7:35 60 23:20 7:31 01:10:21 67.85
Eladio Valdez Iii Shawnee, KSUS 622 46 M 56 4 M45-49 58 47:02 7:35 61 23:21 7:31 01:10:24 64.30
Vanessa Johnson Lawrence, KSUS 627 29 F 57 3 F25-29 59 47:22 7:38 58 23:07 7:27 01:10:30 65.53
Elizabeth Paolini Mission, KSUS 691 36 F 58 4 F35-39 65 48:18 7:47 48 22:14 7:10 01:10:32 66.38
Stephanie Michaelis Independence, MOUS 669 33 F 59 4 F30-34 60 47:29 7:39 54 23:03 7:26 01:10:33 65.77
Kathleen Johnson Shawnee, KSUS 624 57 F 60 1 F55-59 54 46:33 7:30 72 24:08 7:47 01:10:41 81.04
Jase Stanton Manhattan, KSUS 784 27 M 61 8 M25-29 61 47:51 7:43 52 22:53 7:22 01:10:45 58.16
Harrison Polen Overland Park, KSUS 782 14 M 62 1 M14 & UNDER 66 48:45 7:51 45 22:06 7:07 01:10:51 63.94
Jeff Behrens Gladstone, MOUS 514 65 M 63 1 M65-69 62 47:52 7:43 64 23:34 7:36 01:11:27 74.81
Rick Hogan Leawood, KSUS 613 69 M 64 2 M65-69 63 47:52 7:43 69 23:53 7:42 01:11:45 77.44
Kinsey Mckenrick Lawrence, KSUS 664 23 F 65 2 F20-24 64 48:06 7:45 65 23:39 7:37 01:11:45 64.39
Jaime Breshears Archie, MOUS 530 34 F 66 5 F30-34 68 48:57 7:53 59 23:13 7:29 01:12:11 64.42
Brian Perkins FT LEAVENWORTH, KSUS 694 41 M 67 9 M40-44 67 48:52 7:52 70 23:53 7:42 01:12:46 59.80
Bob Anderson Los Altos, CAUS 504 66 M 68 3 M65-69 76 49:53 8:02 57 23:05 7:26 01:12:58 73.96
Brad Rhoden Topeka, KSUS 705 61 M 69 3 M60-64 77 50:05 8:04 56 23:04 7:26 01:13:09 70.38
Jason Carney Lees Summit, MOUS 547 30 M 70 9 M30-34 75 49:49 8:02 66 23:46 7:40 01:13:35 55.92
Jason Ausberger Trenton, MOUS 506 25 M 71 9 M25-29 69 49:10 7:55 76 24:27 7:53 01:13:38 55.89
Natalie Holick Shawnee , KSUS 616 41 F 72 2 F40-44 71 49:32 7:59 74 24:26 7:52 01:13:59 64.92
David Hack Overland Park, KSUS 603 65 M 73 4 M65-69 73 49:33 7:59 75 24:26 7:52 01:13:59 72.25
Kenneth Johnson Lawrence, KSUS 625 64 M 74 4 M60-64 74 49:37 8:00 77 24:27 7:53 01:14:05 71.47
Brad Myers Kansas City, MOUS 679 47 M 75 5 M45-49 78 50:21 8:07 67 23:50 7:41 01:14:11 61.51
Myles Schrag Flagstaff, AZUS 722 44 M 76 10 M40-44 72 49:32 7:59 80 24:42 7:58 01:14:14 60.04
Randy Mcdermott Shawnee, KSUS 661 55 M 77 3 M55-59 81 50:50 8:11 63 23:31 7:35 01:14:22 65.62
Paul Salavitch Kansas City, MOUS 717 53 M 78 3 M50-54 70 49:15 7:56 87 25:23 8:11 01:14:39 64.28
Mark Bruner Springfield, MOUS 534 38 M 79 5 M35-39 83 51:03 8:14 73 24:10 7:47 01:15:14 56.54
Sonja Cashion Shawnee, KSUS 551 46 F 80 2 F45-49 82 50:56 8:12 79 24:30 7:54 01:15:27 66.34
Shalich Maglich Kansas City, MOUS 653 37 F 81 5 F35-39 85 51:10 8:15 78 24:28 7:53 01:15:39 62.13
Chris Brown Blue Springs, MOUS 532 43 M 82 11 M40-44 84 51:09 8:15 82 24:53 8:01 01:16:03 58.12
Miranda Fox Hays, KSUS 585 34 F 83 6 F30-34 80 50:46 8:11 86 25:19 8:10 01:16:05 61.12
John Crumley Lee's Summit, MOUS 563 56 M 84 4 M55-59 86 51:24 8:17 85 25:15 8:08 01:16:39 64.23
Machelle Collins Atchison, KSUS 560 44 F 85 3 F40-44 79 50:44 8:10 93 25:55 8:21 01:16:40 64.09
Dan Webster Olathe, KSUS 760 57 M 86 5 M55-59 87 51:46 8:20 84 25:03 8:04 01:16:49 64.66
Marley Crusch Manhattan, KSUS 565 23 F 87 3 F20-24 94 52:26 8:27 83 24:55 8:02 01:17:21 59.73
Nicole Burkemper Overland Park, KSUS 537 27 F 88 4 F25-29 89 51:48 8:21 94 26:04 8:24 01:17:52 59.33
Garth Smith Overland Park, KSUS 733 72 M 89 1 M70-74 91 52:17 8:25 92 25:46 8:18 01:18:03 73.76
Alison Schulte Olathe, KSUS 723 21 F 90 4 F20-24 95 52:33 8:28 90 25:39 8:16 01:18:12 59.08
Mike Frizzell Shawnee, KSUS 588 56 M 91 6 M55-59 88 51:47 8:21 110 26:41 8:36 01:18:29 62.73
Serota Doug Fort Leavenworth, KSUS 574 34 M 92 10 M30-34 92 52:17 8:25 101 26:22 8:30 01:18:39 52.81
Chad Austin Lenexa, KSUS 507 35 M 93 6 M35-39 90 52:14 8:25 106 26:28 8:32 01:18:43 53.00
Sarah Crumley Lee's Summit, MOUS 564 29 F 94 5 F25-29 98 52:43 8:30 102 26:23 8:30 01:19:07 58.39
Andrew Miller Mary Esther, FLUS 670 34 M 95 11 M30-34 114 54:19 8:45 81 24:47 7:59 01:19:07 52.50
Holly Chaitman EDGERTON, KSUS 553 34 F 96 7 F30-34 104 53:26 8:37 91 25:44 8:18 01:19:10 58.74
Jeff Caparoon Gardner, KSUS 546 51 M 97 4 M50-54 100 52:51 8:31 100 26:21 8:30 01:19:12 59.55
Chandy Davidson Kansas City , MOUS 569 37 F 98 6 F35-39 99 52:45 8:30 109 26:34 8:34 01:19:19 59.26
Jennifer Canale Wildwood, MOUS 544 35 F 99 7 F35-39 96 52:36 8:29 112 26:44 8:37 01:19:20 58.80
Jessica Fennewald Kansas City, MOUS 581 32 F 100 8 F30-34 97 52:36 8:29 113 26:44 8:37 01:19:20 58.38
Lucy Hardy Lawrence, KSUS 607 9 F 101 1 F14 & UNDER 93 52:18 8:26 120 27:07 8:44 01:19:25 70.60
Terry Olson Manhattan, KSUS 685 60 F 102 1 F60-64 101 53:04 8:33 103 26:23 8:30 01:19:28 75.13
Angie Bruner Springfield, MOUS 533 36 F 103 8 F35-39 111 54:10 8:44 89 25:37 8:15 01:19:48 58.67
Danny Miller Kansas City, MOUS 671 34 M 104 12 M30-34 103 53:06 8:33 114 26:44 8:37 01:19:50 52.03
Wael Sammur Raymore, KSUS 718 51 M 105 5 M50-54 102 53:05 8:33 118 26:47 8:38 01:19:53 59.04
Nicholas Younts Independence, MOUS 772 29 M 106 10 M25-29 106 53:44 8:40 105 26:26 8:31 01:20:10 51.33
Jeff Blakeman Olathe, KSUS 523 48 M 107 6 M45-49 117 54:43 8:49 88 25:30 8:13 01:20:14 57.35
Calvin Whitmore Kansas City , MOUS 764 35 M 108 7 M35-39 108 53:48 8:40 107 26:30 8:32 01:20:18 51.95
Mark Reedy Lawrence, KSUS 703 39 M 109 8 M35-39 112 54:12 8:44 96 26:08 8:25 01:20:20 53.36
Todd Cook Colorado Springs, COUS 562 44 M 110 12 M40-44 115 54:19 8:45 95 26:04 8:24 01:20:24 55.43
Jay Douglas Overland Park, KSUS 575 51 M 111 6 M50-54 107 53:46 8:40 111 26:42 8:36 01:20:29 58.60
Taylor Burkett Independence, MOUS 538 25 F 112 6 F25-29 109 53:56 8:41 119 26:56 8:41 01:20:52 57.13
James Fleming Kansas City , MOUS 791 61 M 113 5 M60-64 116 54:41 8:49 98 26:15 8:28 01:20:56 63.61
Jennifer White Olathe, KSUS 763 41 F 114 4 F40-44 113 54:12 8:44 117 26:45 8:37 01:20:57 59.34
Sherri Betz Trenton, MOUS 519 46 F 115 3 F45-49 118 54:54 8:51 99 26:16 8:28 01:21:10 61.66
Dee Boeck Lawrence, KSUS 525 64 F 116 2 F60-64 110 54:02 8:42 122 27:21 8:49 01:21:24 77.72
Ronald Mallak Kearney, MOUS 654 61 M 117 6 M60-64 105 53:35 8:38 133 27:54 9:00 01:21:30 63.17
Dane Goodman Blue Springs, MOUS 596 24 M 118 5 M20-24 121 55:31 8:57 97 26:12 8:27 01:21:44 50.35
Lisa Beardsley Kansas City, KSUS 511 45 F 119 4 F45-49 123 55:36 8:58 108 26:30 8:32 01:22:06 60.39
Darrell Bennett Leawood, KSUS 787 60 M 120 7 M60-64 119 55:01 8:52 126 27:37 8:54 01:22:38 61.74
Surah Richman-hill St. Joseph, MOUS 792 52 F 121 1 F50-54 120 55:19 8:55 124 27:25 8:50 01:22:44 64.87
Tina Fromkeshena Lawrence, KSUS 589 36 F 122 9 F35-39 124 55:43 8:59 121 27:13 8:46 01:22:57 56.44
Rebecca Gast Chassell, MIUS 592 22 F 123 5 F20-24 122 55:32 8:57 135 27:57 9:00 01:23:30 55.33
Alyssa Blakeman Olathe, KSUS 522 22 F 124 6 F20-24 127 55:54 9:00 127 27:38 8:54 01:23:33 55.30
Cindy Eischens Waconia, MNUS 576 55 F 125 2 F55-59 125 55:46 8:59 136 27:58 9:01 01:23:44 66.62
Robert Dewar Springfield, MOUS 571 68 M 126 5 M65-69 126 55:52 9:00 134 27:56 9:00 01:23:49 65.64
Ashly Bliss Saint Joseph, MOUS 524 34 F 127 9 F30-34 128 56:03 9:02 132 27:51 8:59 01:23:55 55.41
Matt Kosinski Overland Park, KSUS 640 33 M 128 13 M30-34 140 57:30 9:16 104 26:24 8:30 01:23:55 49.31
Grant Buffington Kansas City, MOUS 536 27 M 129 11 M25-29 131 56:29 9:06 128 27:39 8:55 01:24:08 48.91
Marla Rhoden Topeka, KSUS 706 58 F 130 3 F55-59 130 56:19 9:05 129 27:50 8:58 01:24:10 68.99
Helaine Karnes Haysville, KSUS 630 51 F 131 2 F50-54 135 57:00 9:11 123 27:23 8:50 01:24:23 62.79
Matt Richards Lawrence, KSUS 707 40 M 132 13 M40-44 138 57:12 9:13 130 27:50 8:58 01:25:02 50.78
Grant Wetz Olathe, KSUS 762 33 M 133 14 M30-34 139 57:13 9:13 131 27:50 8:58 01:25:03 48.66
Erica Beermann Overland Park, KSUS 512 33 F 134 10 F30-34 129 56:18 9:04 143 28:53 9:19 01:25:12 54.46
Adam Lundine Overland Park, KSUS 651 25 M 135 12 M25-29 137 57:03 9:12 140 28:22 9:09 01:25:25 48.18
Ashley Simpson Kansas City, MOUS 729 25 F 136 7 F25-29 136 57:02 9:11 141 28:28 9:10 01:25:30 54.04
Sheila Beermann Elk Point, SDUS 513 52 F 137 3 F50-54 142 57:32 9:16 137 28:05 9:03 01:25:38 62.67
Jeremy Young Raytown, MOUS 771 37 M 138 9 M35-39 150 59:03 9:31 115 26:44 8:37 01:25:47 49.21
Jacob Young Raymore, MOUS 770 36 M 139 10 M35-39 151 59:04 9:31 116 26:44 8:37 01:25:48 48.89
Byron Stoltzfus Olathe, KSUS 745 59 M 140 7 M55-59 143 57:42 9:18 138 28:07 9:04 01:25:49 58.92
Ralph Mires Overland Park, KSUS 674 66 M 141 6 M65-69 144 57:45 9:18 142 28:43 9:15 01:26:29 62.40
Theresa Byelick Warrenville, ILUS 539 31 F 142 11 F30-34 153 59:09 9:32 125 27:29 8:51 01:26:39 53.38
Slavica Calvert Chillcothe , MOUS 542 49 F 143 5 F45-49 133 56:59 9:11 155 29:42 9:34 01:26:41 59.64
Maurice Monteau Lawrence, KSUS 675 42 M 144 14 M40-44 132 56:46 9:09 161 30:08 9:43 01:26:54 50.48
Audra Robinson Overland Park, KSUS 712 32 F 145 12 F30-34 141 57:30 9:16 150 29:30 9:30 01:27:01 53.23
Tashina Lynch Mesa, AZUS 793 29 F 146 8 F25-29 134 56:59 9:11 163 30:28 9:49 01:27:27 52.83
Monica Schaefer Kansas City, MOUS 720 40 F 147 5 F40-44 152 59:05 9:31 144 28:54 9:19 01:28:00 54.24
Donald Friesen Wichita, KSUS 587 53 M 148 7 M50-54 145 58:49 9:29 145 29:12 9:25 01:28:01 54.52
Megan Case Overland Park, KSUS 549 42 F 149 6 F40-44 158 59:49 9:38 139 28:20 9:08 01:28:09 54.87
Kathryn Ray Fort , KSUS 702 47 F 150 6 F45-49 146 58:50 9:29 153 29:38 9:33 01:28:28 57.14
Lisa Fitzpatrick Shawnee, KSUS 582 39 F 151 10 F35-39 147 58:55 9:30 152 29:33 9:31 01:28:28 53.65
Samantha Montgomery Olathe, KSUS 676 33 F 152 13 F30-34 156 59:31 9:35 146 29:12 9:25 01:28:43 52.30
Tonya Lepert Lee's Summit, MOUS 776 35 F 153 11 F35-39 154 59:18 9:33 151 29:30 9:30 01:28:49 52.52
Rachel Springstead Bonner Springs, KSUS 740 29 F 154 9 F25-29 155 59:26 9:35 148 29:25 9:29 01:28:52 51.99
Nick Hart Olathe, KSUS 608 34 M 155 15 M30-34 157 59:33 9:36 165 30:32 9:50 01:30:06 46.10
Bob Campbell Overland Park, KSUS 777 57 M 156 8 M55-59 160 1:00:14 9:42 159 29:59 9:40 01:30:14 55.04
Bria Cashion shawnee, KSUS 550 52 M 157 8 M50-54 163 1:00:35 9:46 156 29:43 9:35 01:30:18 52.68
Bill Perry Lee's Summit, MOUS 695 72 M 158 2 M70-74 166 1:00:44 9:47 157 29:44 9:35 01:30:28 63.63
Joe Holdenried Overland Park, KSUS 615 29 M 159 13 M25-29 164 1:00:37 9:46 158 29:55 9:39 01:30:32 45.45
Andrea Uhl Kansas City, MOUS 752 35 F 160 12 F35-39 167 1:00:56 9:49 154 29:39 9:33 01:30:36 51.49
Melissa Hay Lees Summit , MOUS 610 33 F 161 14 F30-34 148 58:55 9:30 172 31:43 10:13 01:30:38 51.20
Jenny Medellin Olathe, KSUS 778 41 F 162 7 F40-44 162 1:00:34 9:46 160 30:05 9:42 01:30:39 52.99
Sally Stone Kansas City, KSUS 746 34 F 163 15 F30-34 169 1:01:16 9:52 149 29:28 9:30 01:30:45 51.24
Lewis Bozard Kennesaw, GAUS 528 43 M 164 15 M40-44 149 59:01 9:31 173 31:46 10:14 01:30:48 48.68
Stephanie Steiniger Overland Park, KSUS 783 48 F 165 7 F45-49 165 1:00:43 9:47 162 30:22 9:47 01:31:05 56.10
Harvey Marken Leawood, KSUS 655 57 M 166 9 M55-59 175 1:02:20 10:03 147 29:21 9:28 01:31:42 54.16
Deana Allen Kearney, MOUS 502 45 F 167 8 F45-49 170 1:01:29 9:55 166 30:42 9:54 01:32:11 53.79
Marcie Scipio Manhattan, KSUS 724 50 F 168 4 F50-54 173 1:02:02 10:00 164 30:28 9:49 01:32:31 56.57
Dennis Case Overland Park, KSUS 548 44 M 169 16 M40-44 168 1:01:06 9:51 171 31:34 10:10 01:32:41 48.08
Dale Rose Lake Villa, ILUS 715 60 M 170 8 M60-64 161 1:00:29 9:45 179 32:19 10:25 01:32:49 54.96
Sunday Cavallaro Overland Park, KSUS 552 57 F 171 4 F55-59 171 1:01:30 9:55 169 31:27 10:08 01:32:57 61.63
Randall Claunch Olathe, KSUS 558 45 M 172 7 M45-49 159 1:00:05 9:41 192 33:27 10:47 01:33:33 48.01
Andi Stipe Overland Park, KSUS 744 39 F 173 13 F35-39 178 1:02:35 10:05 168 31:09 10:02 01:33:45 50.63
Sarah Borland Lawrence, KSUS 527 27 F 174 10 F25-29 172 1:01:53 9:58 176 32:12 10:23 01:34:06 49.10
Sarah Houser Baldwin City, KSUS 619 37 F 175 14 F35-39 185 1:03:09 10:11 170 31:30 10:09 01:34:40 49.65
Evan Krieger Kansas City, MOUS 643 26 M 176 14 M25-29 176 1:02:20 10:03 181 32:40 10:32 01:35:00 43.32
Jenny Nagel Olathe, KSUS 680 23 F 177 7 F20-24 180 1:02:44 10:07 178 32:18 10:25 01:35:03 48.61
Mark Wolff Shawnee, KSUS 766 35 M 178 11 M35-39 181 1:02:55 10:08 177 32:15 10:24 01:35:11 43.83
Jennifer Black Colorado Springs, COUS 520 37 F 179 15 F35-39 174 1:02:18 10:02 186 33:01 10:39 01:35:19 49.31
Donna Romans Kansas City, MOUS 714 67 F 180 1 F65-69 186 1:03:17 10:12 175 32:05 10:20 01:35:23 69.44
Tara Lytle Overland Park, KSUS 652 36 F 181 16 F35-39 182 1:02:55 10:08 180 32:33 10:30 01:35:28 49.04
Tracie Maslak Kansas City, MOUS 656 28 F 182 11 F25-29 190 1:04:27 10:23 167 31:06 10:01 01:35:33 48.35
Amy Cain Gardner, KSUS 540 39 F 183 17 F35-39 184 1:03:02 10:10 182 32:40 10:32 01:35:42 49.60
Kristina Robb Saint Joseph, MOUS 709 42 F 184 8 F40-44 179 1:02:35 10:05 191 33:12 10:42 01:35:48 50.49
Darcy Ross overland park, KSUS 716 30 F 185 16 F30-34 183 1:02:59 10:09 189 33:10 10:41 01:36:10 48.06
Randy Beshore Butler, MOUS 518 56 M 186 10 M55-59 177 1:02:33 10:05 201 33:49 10:54 01:36:22 51.09
Steve Lee Olathe, KSUS 646 53 M 187 9 M50-54 188 1:03:35 10:15 184 32:49 10:35 01:36:24 49.78
Chanda Ramirez gardner, KSUS 701 36 F 188 18 F35-39 193 1:04:59 10:28 174 31:54 10:17 01:36:54 48.31
James King Shawnee, KSUS 633 53 M 189 10 M50-54 187 1:03:34 10:15 196 33:38 10:50 01:37:13 49.36
Sarah Reedy Lawrence, KSUS 704 30 F 190 17 F30-34 189 1:04:00 10:19 200 33:46 10:53 01:37:46 47.27
Bill Wealot Higginsville, MOUS 788 53 M 191 11 M50-54 191 1:04:29 10:24 197 33:39 10:51 01:38:08 48.90
Mark Eischens Waconia, MNUS 577 57 M 192 11 M55-59 195 1:05:23 10:32 188 33:09 10:41 01:38:33 50.40
Lara Veerkamp Archie, MOUS 756 45 F 193 9 F45-49 198 1:05:54 10:37 185 32:56 10:37 01:38:51 50.16
Lyndi Babb Kearney, MOUS 509 46 F 194 10 F45-49 194 1:05:09 10:30 198 33:42 10:52 01:38:52 50.62
Susan Wagner Tonganoxie, KSUS 758 53 F 195 5 F50-54 197 1:05:46 10:36 187 33:07 10:40 01:38:54 54.95
Brittni Girk Lenexa, KSUS 593 29 F 196 12 F25-29 199 1:06:24 10:42 183 32:42 10:32 01:39:06 46.62
Michael Robins st joseph, MOUS 711 59 M 197 12 M55-59 192 1:04:58 10:28 208 34:39 11:10 01:39:38 50.75
Karen Yoakum Overland Park, KSUS 768 51 F 198 6 F50-54 200 1:06:33 10:44 190 33:11 10:42 01:39:45 53.12
Aaron Mcginn Lenexa, KSUS 663 24 M 199 6 M20-24 196 1:05:25 10:33 214 35:18 11:23 01:40:44 40.85
Hsin-ying Chiu Lawrence, KSUS 557 35 F 200 19 F35-39 204 1:07:18 10:51 193 33:31 10:48 01:40:49 46.27
Angela Klappa Overland Park, KSUS 634 42 F 201 9 F40-44 203 1:07:05 10:49 199 33:44 10:52 01:40:50 47.97
Kimberley Berry Overland Park, KSUS 517 52 F 202 7 F50-54 205 1:07:41 10:55 194 33:32 10:49 01:41:13 53.02
Jen Tieman Lee's Summit, MOUS 749 43 F 203 10 F40-44 206 1:07:48 10:56 195 33:36 10:50 01:41:25 48.05
Dan Roehler Kansas City, KSUS 713 61 M 204 9 M60-64 207 1:07:56 10:57 203 33:55 10:56 01:41:52 50.54
Christopher Otte Overland Place , KSUS 781 46 M 205 8 M45-49 201 1:07:00 10:48 210 34:58 11:16 01:41:59 44.39
Stephen Losey Pleasant Hill, CAUS 650 37 M 206 12 M35-39 209 1:08:11 10:59 207 34:38 11:10 01:42:50 41.05
Rhonda Ortega Junction city, KSUS 687 48 F 207 11 F45-49 208 1:08:02 10:58 211 35:05 11:19 01:43:08 49.55
Michael Klappa Overland Park, KSUS 635 46 M 208 9 M45-49 202 1:07:04 10:49 222 36:30 11:46 01:43:35 43.70
Erin Naughton Lenexa, KSUS 682 29 F 209 13 F25-29 211 1:08:14 11:00 219 35:49 11:33 01:44:04 44.39
Susan Robinette Shawnee, KSUS 710 69 F 210 2 F65-69 213 1:10:12 11:19 204 34:07 11:00 01:44:20 65.53
Britt Snorgrass olathe, KSUS 736 26 F 211 14 F25-29 212 1:09:29 11:12 209 34:52 11:14 01:44:21 44.27
Verna Troutman Blue Springs, MOUS 750 70 F 212 1 F70-74 218 1:11:28 11:31 202 33:54 10:56 01:45:22 65.96
Kamera Meaney Leawood, KSUS 665 27 F 213 15 F25-29 210 1:08:12 11:00 228 37:44 12:10 01:45:57 43.61
Cheryl Lentz Bonner Springs, KSUS 648 37 F 214 20 F35-39 216 1:10:45 11:24 212 35:13 11:21 01:45:59 44.35
Lee Debault Leawood, KSUS 570 68 M 215 7 M65-69 214 1:10:26 11:21 218 35:41 11:30 01:46:07 51.85
John Pepper Overlnd Park, KSUS 693 71 M 216 3 M70-74 215 1:10:38 11:23 217 35:30 11:27 01:46:09 53.54
Lisa Paschang Stilwell, KSUS 692 57 F 217 5 F55-59 229 1:13:03 11:46 206 34:36 11:09 01:47:40 53.20
Elizabeth Borders Lexington, KYUS 526 35 F 218 21 F35-39 228 1:13:02 11:46 213 35:14 11:21 01:48:17 43.08
Jenny Fehrenbacher Lenexa, KSUS 579 30 F 219 18 F30-34 227 1:13:00 11:46 215 35:23 11:24 01:48:24 42.64
Kerri Yocum St Marys, KSUS 769 44 F 220 11 F40-44 219 1:11:48 11:34 227 36:55 11:54 01:48:43 45.19
Teresa Rivera Leavenworth, KSUS 708 43 F 221 12 F40-44 221 1:12:34 11:42 225 36:49 11:52 01:49:23 44.55
Angelica Diaz Weatherby Lake, MOUS 572 46 F 222 12 F45-49 225 1:12:55 11:45 223 36:30 11:46 01:49:25 45.74
Gina Morrison Blue Springs, MOUS 677 43 F 223 13 F40-44 226 1:12:59 11:46 224 36:41 11:50 01:49:40 44.44
Sheri Cain Olathe, KSUS 541 40 F 224 14 F40-44 217 1:11:22 11:30 231 38:21 12:22 01:49:43 43.51
Gay Purcell Independence, CAUS 699 41 F 225 15 F40-44 230 1:13:03 11:46 226 36:53 11:53 01:49:56 43.69
Matthew Bellus Lawrence, KSUS 515 24 M 226 7 M20-24 220 1:11:49 11:35 230 38:08 12:18 01:49:58 37.42
Tammy Jaramillo Olathe, KSUS 623 40 F 227 16 F40-44 233 1:14:51 12:04 220 36:01 11:37 01:50:52 43.05
Amanda Zook Lee's Summit, MOUS 775 34 F 228 19 F30-34 235 1:14:57 12:05 221 36:14 11:41 01:51:12 41.82
Cailin Chapman Louisburg, KSUS 554 32 F 229 20 F30-34 244 1:17:29 12:29 205 34:19 11:04 01:51:48 41.43
Jeremy Fehrenbacher Lenexa, KSUS 580 36 M 230 13 M35-39 241 1:16:29 12:20 216 35:23 11:24 01:51:52 37.50
Valerie Kemp Independence, MOUS 631 30 F 231 21 F30-34 222 1:12:41 11:43 235 39:15 12:39 01:51:56 41.29
Scott Goering Kansas City, MOUS 594 27 M 232 15 M25-29 223 1:12:41 11:43 237 39:28 12:43 01:52:10 36.69
Leslie Winger Blue Springs, MOUS 765 28 F 233 16 F25-29 224 1:12:50 11:44 236 39:25 12:42 01:52:16 41.15
Keiren Greenhouse Ballwin, MOUS 599 60 F 234 3 F60-64 234 1:14:53 12:04 233 38:33 12:26 01:53:27 52.62
Mary Haley Kansas City, MOUS 604 70 F 235 2 F70-74 237 1:15:03 12:06 232 38:32 12:25 01:53:35 61.19
Alan Poisner Overland Park, KSUS 698 79 M 236 1 M75 & OVER 238 1:15:16 12:08 241 40:45 13:08 01:56:01 56.16
Stanley Peterson Jr Overland park, KSUS 696 73 M 237 4 M70-74 239 1:16:22 12:19 238 39:44 12:49 01:56:06 50.27
James Smith Olathe, KSUS 734 53 M 238 12 M50-54 236 1:14:57 12:05 244 41:37 13:25 01:56:35 41.16
Michelle Heston Overland Park, KSUS 611 35 F 239 22 F35-39 231 1:14:04 11:56 249 42:41 13:46 01:56:45 39.96
Amy Sellmeyer Raymore , MOUS 725 33 F 240 22 F30-34 232 1:14:04 11:56 250 42:41 13:46 01:56:46 39.74
Gayle Acheson Perry, KSUS 501 44 F 241 17 F40-44 249 1:19:06 12:45 229 37:44 12:10 01:56:51 42.05
Scotty Johnson KANSAS CITY, MOUS 626 61 F 242 4 F60-64 246 1:18:27 12:39 234 39:08 12:37 01:57:36 51.50
Dave Sanson Olathe, KSUS 719 44 M 243 17 M40-44 240 1:16:25 12:19 243 41:16 13:18 01:57:41 37.87
Stephanie Foglesong Perry, KSUS 583 44 F 244 18 F40-44 248 1:18:59 12:44 239 39:55 12:52 01:58:55 41.32
Kelly Pfannenstiel Olathe, KSUS 697 51 F 245 8 F50-54 251 1:19:32 12:49 240 39:55 12:52 01:59:28 44.35
Heidi Waterkotte Overland Park, KSUS 759 32 F 246 23 F30-34 242 1:17:18 12:28 248 42:29 13:42 01:59:48 38.66
Sheena Shanks Manhattan, KSUS 726 29 F 247 17 F25-29 253 1:19:33 12:49 245 41:39 13:26 02:01:12 38.12
Tina Blackmore Kansas City, MOUS 521 40 F 248 19 F40-44 243 1:17:28 12:29 252 44:17 14:17 02:01:46 39.20
Amanda Zangrillo Omaha, NEUS 773 33 F 249 24 F30-34 245 1:17:43 12:32 254 44:45 14:26 02:02:29 37.88
Bj Thornburg Overland Park, KSUS 748 69 F 250 3 F65-69 255 1:22:06 13:14 242 41:05 13:15 02:03:12 55.49
Rene Peterson Independence, MOUS 786 51 M 251 13 M50-54 8 37:44 6:05 269 1:25:38 27:37 02:03:22 38.23
Kathryn Lenox Raymore, MOUS 647 32 F 252 25 F30-34 256 1:22:15 13:15 246 42:22 13:40 02:04:38 37.16
Amy Clevenger Kansas City, CAUS 559 42 F 253 20 F40-44 257 1:22:18 13:16 247 42:22 13:40 02:04:41 38.79
Jerald Kracht Bremen, KSUS 641 54 M 254 14 M50-54 247 1:18:51 12:43 258 45:56 14:49 02:04:48 38.77
Sabrina Anderson Grantsville, UTUS 505 50 F 255 9 F50-54 250 1:19:31 12:49 255 45:16 14:36 02:04:48 41.93
Rebecca Medina Junction city , KSUS 666 46 F 256 13 F45-49 252 1:19:32 12:49 256 45:16 14:36 02:04:48 40.10
Maria Aviles KANSAS CITY, MOUS 508 47 F 257 14 F45-49 254 1:21:20 13:07 253 44:25 14:19 02:05:46 40.19
Paula Daoust Kansas City, KSUS 567 59 F 258 6 F55-59 258 1:23:43 13:30 261 46:54 15:07 02:10:38 45.08
Breann Smith Independence, MOUS 731 35 F 259 23 F35-39 259 1:24:53 13:41 259 46:03 14:51 02:10:57 35.62
Deedra Smith Lees Summit, MOUS 732 32 F 260 26 F30-34 260 1:24:54 13:41 260 46:03 14:51 02:10:58 35.37
Jatinder Kumar Lawrence, KSUS 645 31 M 261 16 M30-34 265 1:28:41 14:18 251 43:17 13:57 02:11:58 31.21
Mindy Mccalla Overland Park, KSUS 659 40 F 262 21 F40-44 261 1:26:08 13:53 265 47:12 15:13 02:13:21 35.80
Deb Skwarlo Kansas City, MOUS 730 63 F 263 5 F60-64 262 1:26:27 13:56 264 47:11 15:13 02:13:39 46.64
Steve Miller Gladstone, MOUS 673 65 M 264 8 M65-69 264 1:27:59 14:11 263 47:08 15:12 02:15:08 39.55
Tom Fredrick Lawrence, KSUS 586 55 M 265 13 M55-59 269 1:32:36 14:56 257 45:27 14:39 02:18:03 35.35
Louis Joline Lake Tapawingo, MOUS 628 81 M 266 2 M75 & OVER 267 1:31:36 14:46 262 47:01 15:10 02:18:38 49.30
Melanie Conners Leavenworth, KYUS 561 40 F 267 22 F40-44 263 1:27:13 14:04 268 51:30 16:36 02:18:43 34.41
Melinda Owens Kansas City, MOUS 688 51 F 268 10 F50-54 268 1:32:33 14:55 266 48:30 15:38 02:21:04 37.56
Joyce Kracht BREMEN, KSUS 642 51 F 269 11 F50-54 266 1:30:39 14:37 267 51:11 16:30 02:21:51 37.35

 

Age Group Results

F14 & UNDER
Lucy Hardy Lawrence, KSUS 607 9 F 101 1 F14 & UNDER 93 52:18 8:26 120 27:07 8:44 01:19:25 70.60
F20-24
Kathryn Brake Overland Park, KSUS 529 24 F 31 1 F20-24 30 42:17 6:49 35 21:37 6:58 01:03:54 72.30
Kinsey Mckenrick Lawrence, KSUS 664 23 F 65 2 F20-24 64 48:06 7:45 65 23:39 7:37 01:11:45 64.39
Marley Crusch Manhattan, KSUS 565 23 F 87 3 F20-24 94 52:26 8:27 83 24:55 8:02 01:17:21 59.73
Alison Schulte Olathe, KSUS 723 21 F 90 4 F20-24 95 52:33 8:28 90 25:39 8:16 01:18:12 59.08
Rebecca Gast Chassell, MIUS 592 22 F 123 5 F20-24 122 55:32 8:57 135 27:57 9:00 01:23:30 55.33
Alyssa Blakeman Olathe, KSUS 522 22 F 124 6 F20-24 127 55:54 9:00 127 27:38 8:54 01:23:33 55.30
Jenny Nagel Olathe, KSUS 680 23 F 177 7 F20-24 180 1:02:44 10:07 178 32:18 10:25 01:35:03 48.61
F25-29
Marion Kandie Bowling Green, KY US 629 29 F 8 1 F25-29 9 37:50 6:06 11 18:51 6:04 56:41 81.51
Leah Ham Lenexa, KSUS 605 27 F 49 2 F25-29 49 46:07 7:26 51 22:33 7:16 01:08:41 67.27
Vanessa Johnson Lawrence, KSUS 627 29 F 57 3 F25-29 59 47:22 7:38 58 23:07 7:27 01:10:30 65.53
Nicole Burkemper Overland Park, KSUS 537 27 F 88 4 F25-29 89 51:48 8:21 94 26:04 8:24 01:17:52 59.33
Sarah Crumley Lee's Summit, MOUS 564 29 F 94 5 F25-29 98 52:43 8:30 102 26:23 8:30 01:19:07 58.39
Taylor Burkett Independence, MOUS 538 25 F 112 6 F25-29 109 53:56 8:41 119 26:56 8:41 01:20:52 57.13
Ashley Simpson Kansas City, MOUS 729 25 F 136 7 F25-29 136 57:02 9:11 141 28:28 9:10 01:25:30 54.04
Tashina Lynch Mesa, AZUS 793 29 F 146 8 F25-29 134 56:59 9:11 163 30:28 9:49 01:27:27 52.83
Rachel Springstead Bonner Springs, KSUS 740 29 F 154 9 F25-29 155 59:26 9:35 148 29:25 9:29 01:28:52 51.99
Sarah Borland Lawrence, KSUS 527 27 F 174 10 F25-29 172 1:01:53 9:58 176 32:12 10:23 01:34:06 49.10
Tracie Maslak Kansas City, MOUS 656 28 F 182 11 F25-29 190 1:04:27 10:23 167 31:06 10:01 01:35:33 48.35
Brittni Girk Lenexa, KSUS 593 29 F 196 12 F25-29 199 1:06:24 10:42 183 32:42 10:32 01:39:06 46.62
Erin Naughton Lenexa, KSUS 682 29 F 209 13 F25-29 211 1:08:14 11:00 219 35:49 11:33 01:44:04 44.39
Britt Snorgrass olathe, KSUS 736 26 F 211 14 F25-29 212 1:09:29 11:12 209 34:52 11:14 01:44:21 44.27
Kamera Meaney Leawood, KSUS 665 27 F 213 15 F25-29 210 1:08:12 11:00 228 37:44 12:10 01:45:57 43.61
Leslie Winger Blue Springs, MOUS 765 28 F 233 16 F25-29 224 1:12:50 11:44 236 39:25 12:42 01:52:16 41.15
Sheena Shanks Manhattan, KSUS 726 29 F 247 17 F25-29 253 1:19:33 12:49 245 41:39 13:26 02:01:12 38.12
F30-34
Amy Schmitz Kansas City, MOUS 721 33 F 34 1 F30-34 33 43:36 7:01 38 21:52 7:03 01:05:29 70.86
Alexandra Hughes Santa Cruz, CAUS 621 34 F 47 2 F30-34 48 45:55 7:24 47 22:12 7:09 01:08:08 68.25
Jordan Shrack Lawrence, KSUS 727 30 F 50 3 F30-34 51 46:25 7:29 50 22:31 7:15 01:08:56 67.05
Stephanie Michaelis Independence, MOUS 669 33 F 59 4 F30-34 60 47:29 7:39 54 23:03 7:26 01:10:33 65.77
Jaime Breshears Archie, MOUS 530 34 F 66 5 F30-34 68 48:57 7:53 59 23:13 7:29 01:12:11 64.42
Miranda Fox Hays, KSUS 585 34 F 83 6 F30-34 80 50:46 8:11 86 25:19 8:10 01:16:05 61.12
Holly Chaitman EDGERTON, KSUS 553 34 F 96 7 F30-34 104 53:26 8:37 91 25:44 8:18 01:19:10 58.74
Jessica Fennewald Kansas City, MOUS 581 32 F 100 8 F30-34 97 52:36 8:29 113 26:44 8:37 01:19:20 58.38
Ashly Bliss Saint Joseph, MOUS 524 34 F 127 9 F30-34 128 56:03 9:02 132 27:51 8:59 01:23:55 55.41
Erica Beermann Overland Park, KSUS 512 33 F 134 10 F30-34 129 56:18 9:04 143 28:53 9:19 01:25:12 54.46
Theresa Byelick Warrenville, ILUS 539 31 F 142 11 F30-34 153 59:09 9:32 125 27:29 8:51 01:26:39 53.38
Audra Robinson Overland Park, KSUS 712 32 F 145 12 F30-34 141 57:30 9:16 150 29:30 9:30 01:27:01 53.23
Samantha Montgomery Olathe, KSUS 676 33 F 152 13 F30-34 156 59:31 9:35 146 29:12 9:25 01:28:43 52.30
Melissa Hay Lees Summit , MOUS 610 33 F 161 14 F30-34 148 58:55 9:30 172 31:43 10:13 01:30:38 51.20
Sally Stone Kansas City, KSUS 746 34 F 163 15 F30-34 169 1:01:16 9:52 149 29:28 9:30 01:30:45 51.24
Darcy Ross overland park, KSUS 716 30 F 185 16 F30-34 183 1:02:59 10:09 189 33:10 10:41 01:36:10 48.06
Sarah Reedy Lawrence, KSUS 704 30 F 190 17 F30-34 189 1:04:00 10:19 200 33:46 10:53 01:37:46 47.27
Jenny Fehrenbacher Lenexa, KSUS 579 30 F 219 18 F30-34 227 1:13:00 11:46 215 35:23 11:24 01:48:24 42.64
Amanda Zook Lee's Summit, MOUS 775 34 F 228 19 F30-34 235 1:14:57 12:05 221 36:14 11:41 01:51:12 41.82
Cailin Chapman Louisburg, KSUS 554 32 F 229 20 F30-34 244 1:17:29 12:29 205 34:19 11:04 01:51:48 41.43
Valerie Kemp Independence, MOUS 631 30 F 231 21 F30-34 222 1:12:41 11:43 235 39:15 12:39 01:51:56 41.29
Amy Sellmeyer Raymore , MOUS 725 33 F 240 22 F30-34 232 1:14:04 11:56 250 42:41 13:46 01:56:46 39.74
Heidi Waterkotte Overland Park, KSUS 759 32 F 246 23 F30-34 242 1:17:18 12:28 248 42:29 13:42 01:59:48 38.66
Amanda Zangrillo Omaha, NEUS 773 33 F 249 24 F30-34 245 1:17:43 12:32 254 44:45 14:26 02:02:29 37.88
Kathryn Lenox Raymore, MOUS 647 32 F 252 25 F30-34 256 1:22:15 13:15 246 42:22 13:40 02:04:38 37.16
Deedra Smith Lees Summit, MOUS 732 32 F 260 26 F30-34 260 1:24:54 13:41 260 46:03 14:51 02:10:58 35.37
F35-39
Shanin Howard Kansas City, MOUS 620 35 F 28 1 F35-39 31 42:24 6:50 29 20:52 6:43 01:03:17 73.72
Rachel Hoger Johnston, IAUS 614 39 F 42 2 F35-39 44 44:43 7:12 39 21:52 7:03 01:06:36 71.27
Moni Spinger Lawrence, KSUS 739 35 F 53 3 F35-39 50 46:12 7:27 71 24:01 7:44 01:10:13 66.44
Elizabeth Paolini Mission, KSUS 691 36 F 58 4 F35-39 65 48:18 7:47 48 22:14 7:10 01:10:32 66.38
Shalich Maglich Kansas City, MOUS 653 37 F 81 5 F35-39 85 51:10 8:15 78 24:28 7:53 01:15:39 62.13
Chandy Davidson Kansas City , MOUS 569 37 F 98 6 F35-39 99 52:45 8:30 109 26:34 8:34 01:19:19 59.26
Jennifer Canale Wildwood, MOUS 544 35 F 99 7 F35-39 96 52:36 8:29 112 26:44 8:37 01:19:20 58.80
Angie Bruner Springfield, MOUS 533 36 F 103 8 F35-39 111 54:10 8:44 89 25:37 8:15 01:19:48 58.67
Tina Fromkeshena Lawrence, KSUS 589 36 F 122 9 F35-39 124 55:43 8:59 121 27:13 8:46 01:22:57 56.44
Lisa Fitzpatrick Shawnee, KSUS 582 39 F 151 10 F35-39 147 58:55 9:30 152 29:33 9:31 01:28:28 53.65
Tonya Lepert Lee's Summit, MOUS 776 35 F 153 11 F35-39 154 59:18 9:33 151 29:30 9:30 01:28:49 52.52
Andrea Uhl Kansas City, MOUS 752 35 F 160 12 F35-39 167 1:00:56 9:49 154 29:39 9:33 01:30:36 51.49
Andi Stipe Overland Park, KSUS 744 39 F 173 13 F35-39 178 1:02:35 10:05 168 31:09 10:02 01:33:45 50.63
Sarah Houser Baldwin City, KSUS 619 37 F 175 14 F35-39 185 1:03:09 10:11 170 31:30 10:09 01:34:40 49.65
Jennifer Black Colorado Springs, COUS 520 37 F 179 15 F35-39 174 1:02:18 10:02 186 33:01 10:39 01:35:19 49.31
Tara Lytle Overland Park, KSUS 652 36 F 181 16 F35-39 182 1:02:55 10:08 180 32:33 10:30 01:35:28 49.04
Amy Cain Gardner, KSUS 540 39 F 183 17 F35-39 184 1:03:02 10:10 182 32:40 10:32 01:35:42 49.60
Chanda Ramirez gardner, KSUS 701 36 F 188 18 F35-39 193 1:04:59 10:28 174 31:54 10:17 01:36:54 48.31
Hsin-ying Chiu Lawrence, KSUS 557 35 F 200 19 F35-39 204 1:07:18 10:51 193 33:31 10:48 01:40:49 46.27
Cheryl Lentz Bonner Springs, KSUS 648 37 F 214 20 F35-39 216 1:10:45 11:24 212 35:13 11:21 01:45:59 44.35
Elizabeth Borders Lexington, KYUS 526 35 F 218 21 F35-39 228 1:13:02 11:46 213 35:14 11:21 01:48:17 43.08
Michelle Heston Overland Park, KSUS 611 35 F 239 22 F35-39 231 1:14:04 11:56 249 42:41 13:46 01:56:45 39.96
Breann Smith Independence, MOUS 731 35 F 259 23 F35-39 259 1:24:53 13:41 259 46:03 14:51 02:10:57 35.62
F40-44
Sarah Graves Liberty, MOUS 598 40 F 55 1 F40-44 57 47:01 7:35 60 23:20 7:31 01:10:21 67.85
Natalie Holick Shawnee , KSUS 616 41 F 72 2 F40-44 71 49:32 7:59 74 24:26 7:52 01:13:59 64.92
Machelle Collins Atchison, KSUS 560 44 F 85 3 F40-44 79 50:44 8:10 93 25:55 8:21 01:16:40 64.09
Jennifer White Olathe, KSUS 763 41 F 114 4 F40-44 113 54:12 8:44 117 26:45 8:37 01:20:57 59.34
Monica Schaefer Kansas City, MOUS 720 40 F 147 5 F40-44 152 59:05 9:31 144 28:54 9:19 01:28:00 54.24
Megan Case Overland Park, KSUS 549 42 F 149 6 F40-44 158 59:49 9:38 139 28:20 9:08 01:28:09 54.87
Jenny Medellin Olathe, KSUS 778 41 F 162 7 F40-44 162 1:00:34 9:46 160 30:05 9:42 01:30:39 52.99
Kristina Robb Saint Joseph, MOUS 709 42 F 184 8 F40-44 179 1:02:35 10:05 191 33:12 10:42 01:35:48 50.49
Angela Klappa Overland Park, KSUS 634 42 F 201 9 F40-44 203 1:07:05 10:49 199 33:44 10:52 01:40:50 47.97
Jen Tieman Lee's Summit, MOUS 749 43 F 203 10 F40-44 206 1:07:48 10:56 195 33:36 10:50 01:41:25 48.05
Kerri Yocum St Marys, KSUS 769 44 F 220 11 F40-44 219 1:11:48 11:34 227 36:55 11:54 01:48:43 45.19
Teresa Rivera Leavenworth, KSUS 708 43 F 221 12 F40-44 221 1:12:34 11:42 225 36:49 11:52 01:49:23 44.55
Gina Morrison Blue Springs, MOUS 677 43 F 223 13 F40-44 226 1:12:59 11:46 224 36:41 11:50 01:49:40 44.44
Sheri Cain Olathe, KSUS 541 40 F 224 14 F40-44 217 1:11:22 11:30 231 38:21 12:22 01:49:43 43.51
Gay Purcell Independence, CAUS 699 41 F 225 15 F40-44 230 1:13:03 11:46 226 36:53 11:53 01:49:56 43.69
Tammy Jaramillo Olathe, KSUS 623 40 F 227 16 F40-44 233 1:14:51 12:04 220 36:01 11:37 01:50:52 43.05
Gayle Acheson Perry, KSUS 501 44 F 241 17 F40-44 249 1:19:06 12:45 229 37:44 12:10 01:56:51 42.05
Stephanie Foglesong Perry, KSUS 583 44 F 244 18 F40-44 248 1:18:59 12:44 239 39:55 12:52 01:58:55 41.32
Tina Blackmore Kansas City, MOUS 521 40 F 248 19 F40-44 243 1:17:28 12:29 252 44:17 14:17 02:01:46 39.20
Amy Clevenger Kansas City, CAUS 559 42 F 253 20 F40-44 257 1:22:18 13:16 247 42:22 13:40 02:04:41 38.79
Mindy Mccalla Overland Park, KSUS 659 40 F 262 21 F40-44 261 1:26:08 13:53 265 47:12 15:13 02:13:21 35.80
Melanie Conners Leavenworth, KYUS 561 40 F 267 22 F40-44 263 1:27:13 14:04 268 51:30 16:36 02:18:43 34.41
F45-49
Cindy Cameron Westwood, KSUS 543 49 F 30 1 F45-49 32 42:57 6:55 27 20:43 6:40 01:03:41 81.18
Sonja Cashion Shawnee, KSUS 551 46 F 80 2 F45-49 82 50:56 8:12 79 24:30 7:54 01:15:27 66.34
Sherri Betz Trenton, MOUS 519 46 F 115 3 F45-49 118 54:54 8:51 99 26:16 8:28 01:21:10 61.66
Lisa Beardsley Kansas City, KSUS 511 45 F 119 4 F45-49 123 55:36 8:58 108 26:30 8:32 01:22:06 60.39
Slavica Calvert Chillcothe , MOUS 542 49 F 143 5 F45-49 133 56:59 9:11 155 29:42 9:34 01:26:41 59.64
Kathryn Ray Fort , KSUS 702 47 F 150 6 F45-49 146 58:50 9:29 153 29:38 9:33 01:28:28 57.14
Stephanie Steiniger Overland Park, KSUS 783 48 F 165 7 F45-49 165 1:00:43 9:47 162 30:22 9:47 01:31:05 56.10
Deana Allen Kearney, MOUS 502 45 F 167 8 F45-49 170 1:01:29 9:55 166 30:42 9:54 01:32:11 53.79
Lara Veerkamp Archie, MOUS 756 45 F 193 9 F45-49 198 1:05:54 10:37 185 32:56 10:37 01:38:51 50.16
Lyndi Babb Kearney, MOUS 509 46 F 194 10 F45-49 194 1:05:09 10:30 198 33:42 10:52 01:38:52 50.62
Rhonda Ortega Junction city, KSUS 687 48 F 207 11 F45-49 208 1:08:02 10:58 211 35:05 11:19 01:43:08 49.55
Angelica Diaz Weatherby Lake, MOUS 572 46 F 222 12 F45-49 225 1:12:55 11:45 223 36:30 11:46 01:49:25 45.74
Rebecca Medina Junction city , KSUS 666 46 F 256 13 F45-49 252 1:19:32 12:49 256 45:16 14:36 02:04:48 40.10
Maria Aviles KANSAS CITY, MOUS 508 47 F 257 14 F45-49 254 1:21:20 13:07 253 44:25 14:19 02:05:46 40.19
F50-54
Surah Richman-hill St. Joseph, MOUS 792 52 F 121 1 F50-54 120 55:19 8:55 124 27:25 8:50 01:22:44 64.87
Helaine Karnes Haysville, KSUS 630 51 F 131 2 F50-54 135 57:00 9:11 123 27:23 8:50 01:24:23 62.79
Sheila Beermann Elk Point, SDUS 513 52 F 137 3 F50-54 142 57:32 9:16 137 28:05 9:03 01:25:38 62.67
Marcie Scipio Manhattan, KSUS 724 50 F 168 4 F50-54 173 1:02:02 10:00 164 30:28 9:49 01:32:31 56.57
Susan Wagner Tonganoxie, KSUS 758 53 F 195 5 F50-54 197 1:05:46 10:36 187 33:07 10:40 01:38:54 54.95
Karen Yoakum Overland Park, KSUS 768 51 F 198 6 F50-54 200 1:06:33 10:44 190 33:11 10:42 01:39:45 53.12
Kimberley Berry Overland Park, KSUS 517 52 F 202 7 F50-54 205 1:07:41 10:55 194 33:32 10:49 01:41:13 53.02
Kelly Pfannenstiel Olathe, KSUS 697 51 F 245 8 F50-54 251 1:19:32 12:49 240 39:55 12:52 01:59:28 44.35
Sabrina Anderson Grantsville, UTUS 505 50 F 255 9 F50-54 250 1:19:31 12:49 255 45:16 14:36 02:04:48 41.93
Melinda Owens Kansas City, MOUS 688 51 F 268 10 F50-54 268 1:32:33 14:55 266 48:30 15:38 02:21:04 37.56
Joyce Kracht BREMEN, KSUS 642 51 F 269 11 F50-54 266 1:30:39 14:37 267 51:11 16:30 02:21:51 37.35
F55-59
Kathleen Johnson Shawnee, KSUS 624 57 F 60 1 F55-59 54 46:33 7:30 72 24:08 7:47 01:10:41 81.04
Cindy Eischens Waconia, MNUS 576 55 F 125 2 F55-59 125 55:46 8:59 136 27:58 9:01 01:23:44 66.62
Marla Rhoden Topeka, KSUS 706 58 F 130 3 F55-59 130 56:19 9:05 129 27:50 8:58 01:24:10 68.99
Sunday Cavallaro Overland Park, KSUS 552 57 F 171 4 F55-59 171 1:01:30 9:55 169 31:27 10:08 01:32:57 61.63
Lisa Paschang Stilwell, KSUS 692 57 F 217 5 F55-59 229 1:13:03 11:46 206 34:36 11:09 01:47:40 53.20
Paula Daoust Kansas City, KSUS 567 59 F 258 6 F55-59 258 1:23:43 13:30 261 46:54 15:07 02:10:38 45.08
F60-64
Terry Olson Manhattan, KSUS 685 60 F 102 1 F60-64 101 53:04 8:33 103 26:23 8:30 01:19:28 75.13
Dee Boeck Lawrence, KSUS 525 64 F 116 2 F60-64 110 54:02 8:42 122 27:21 8:49 01:21:24 77.72
Keiren Greenhouse Ballwin, MOUS 599 60 F 234 3 F60-64 234 1:14:53 12:04 233 38:33 12:26 01:53:27 52.62
Scotty Johnson KANSAS CITY, MOUS 626 61 F 242 4 F60-64 246 1:18:27 12:39 234 39:08 12:37 01:57:36 51.50
Deb Skwarlo Kansas City, MOUS 730 63 F 263 5 F60-64 262 1:26:27 13:56 264 47:11 15:13 02:13:39 46.64
F65-69
Donna Romans Kansas City, MOUS 714 67 F 180 1 F65-69 186 1:03:17 10:12 175 32:05 10:20 01:35:23 69.44
Susan Robinette Shawnee, KSUS 710 69 F 210 2 F65-69 213 1:10:12 11:19 204 34:07 11:00 01:44:20 65.53
Bj Thornburg Overland Park, KSUS 748 69 F 250 3 F65-69 255 1:22:06 13:14 242 41:05 13:15 02:03:12 55.49
F70-74
Verna Troutman Blue Springs, MOUS 750 70 F 212 1 F70-74 218 1:11:28 11:31 202 33:54 10:56 01:45:22 65.96
Mary Haley Kansas City, MOUS 604 70 F 235 2 F70-74 237 1:15:03 12:06 232 38:32 12:25 01:53:35 61.19
M14 & UNDER
Harrison Polen Overland Park, KSUS 782 14 M 62 1 M14 & UNDER 66 48:45 7:51 45 22:06 7:07 01:10:51 63.94
M15-19
Nicholas Hollander liberty, MOUS 617 17 M 10 1 M15-19 12 38:16 6:10 9 18:36 6:00 56:52 75.79
Mason Smith Blue Springs, MOUS 735 15 M 14 2 M15-19 15 39:12 6:19 14 19:00 6:07 58:13 76.32
Jay Ogle Stillwater, OKUS 684 16 M 22 3 M15-19 25 41:31 6:41 19 19:46 6:22 01:01:17 71.34
Matthew May Columbia, MOUS 657 16 M 23 4 M15-19 26 42:00 6:46 21 19:59 6:26 01:01:59 70.53
M20-24
Michael Mcculloch Columbia , MOUS 660 21 M 5 1 M20-24 5 35:31 5:43 5 17:14 5:33 52:46 78.30
Kyle Snyder Topeka, KSUS 737 20 M 6 2 M20-24 7 36:27 5:52 6 17:53 5:46 54:21 76.54
Andrew Parker Kansas City, MOUS 790 21 M 16 3 M20-24 18 40:23 6:30 16 19:40 6:20 01:00:03 68.80
Jordan Umscheid Kansas City, KSUS 754 22 M 19 4 M20-24 20 40:33 6:32 22 20:00 6:27 01:00:34 67.97
Dane Goodman Blue Springs, MOUS 596 24 M 118 5 M20-24 121 55:31 8:57 97 26:12 8:27 01:21:44 50.35
Aaron Mcginn Lenexa, KSUS 663 24 M 199 6 M20-24 196 1:05:25 10:33 214 35:18 11:23 01:40:44 40.85
Matthew Bellus Lawrence, KSUS 515 24 M 226 7 M20-24 220 1:11:49 11:35 230 38:08 12:18 01:49:58 37.42
M25-29
Aaron Davidson Lenexa, KSUS 568 29 M 3 1 M25-29 3 34:36 5:34 2 16:19 5:15 50:56 80.79
Lee Dixon Kansas City, MOUS 573 29 M 13 2 M25-29 16 39:23 6:21 10 18:49 6:04 58:12 70.70
Jonathan Pankow Wichita, KSUS 690 26 M 18 3 M25-29 19 40:25 6:31 18 19:43 6:21 01:00:08 68.43
Elliott Garner Bass Prairie Village, KSUS 510 29 M 25 4 M25-29 24 41:25 6:40 28 20:44 6:41 01:02:09 66.21
Aaron Werning Blue Springs, MOUS 761 29 M 39 5 M25-29 40 44:25 7:09 44 22:03 7:06 01:06:28 61.91
Bradlee Twigg Kansas City, MOUS 751 29 M 48 6 M25-29 55 46:42 7:31 40 21:54 7:03 01:08:37 59.97
Andrew Brown Ballwin, MOUS 531 25 M 51 7 M25-29 56 46:52 7:33 55 23:04 7:26 01:09:56 58.84
Jase Stanton Manhattan, KSUS 784 27 M 61 8 M25-29 61 47:51 7:43 52 22:53 7:22 01:10:45 58.16
Jason Ausberger Trenton, MOUS 506 25 M 71 9 M25-29 69 49:10 7:55 76 24:27 7:53 01:13:38 55.89
Nicholas Younts Independence, MOUS 772 29 M 106 10 M25-29 106 53:44 8:40 105 26:26 8:31 01:20:10 51.33
Grant Buffington Kansas City, MOUS 536 27 M 129 11 M25-29 131 56:29 9:06 128 27:39 8:55 01:24:08 48.91
Adam Lundine Overland Park, KSUS 651 25 M 135 12 M25-29 137 57:03 9:12 140 28:22 9:09 01:25:25 48.18
Joe Holdenried Overland Park, KSUS 615 29 M 159 13 M25-29 164 1:00:37 9:46 158 29:55 9:39 01:30:32 45.45
Evan Krieger Kansas City, MOUS 643 26 M 176 14 M25-29 176 1:02:20 10:03 181 32:40 10:32 01:35:00 43.32
Scott Goering Kansas City, MOUS 594 27 M 232 15 M25-29 223 1:12:41 11:43 237 39:28 12:43 01:52:10 36.69
M30-34
Samuel Kosgei Junction City, KSUS 639 30 M 1 1 M30-34 1 32:08 5:10 1 15:35 5:01 47:44 86.21
Cosmas Sigei Junction City, KSUS 728 31 M 2 2 M30-34 2 34:01 5:29 3 16:26 5:18 50:27 81.63
Silverus Kimeli Lenexa, KSUS 632 34 M 4 3 M30-34 4 35:31 5:43 4 16:54 5:27 52:26 79.21
Hillary Kogo springfild, MOUS 638 34 M 7 4 M30-34 6 36:23 5:52 7 18:31 5:58 54:55 75.63
Elisha Bears Kansas City, MOUS 789 30 M 17 5 M30-34 17 40:14 6:29 20 19:50 6:23 01:00:05 68.49
Christian Nord Kansas City, MOUS 683 34 M 32 6 M30-34 34 43:45 7:03 26 20:38 6:39 01:04:23 64.51
Ryan Bucher Olathe, KSUS 535 31 M 40 7 M30-34 45 45:06 7:16 32 21:28 6:55 01:06:34 61.87
John Tann Columbia, MOUS 747 30 M 41 8 M30-34 46 45:06 7:16 33 21:29 6:55 01:06:35 61.80
Jason Carney Lees Summit, MOUS 547 30 M 70 9 M30-34 75 49:49 8:02 66 23:46 7:40 01:13:35 55.92
Serota Doug Fort Leavenworth, KSUS 574 34 M 92 10 M30-34 92 52:17 8:25 101 26:22 8:30 01:18:39 52.81
Andrew Miller Mary Esther, FLUS 670 34 M 95 11 M30-34 114 54:19 8:45 81 24:47 7:59 01:19:07 52.50
Danny Miller Kansas City, MOUS 671 34 M 104 12 M30-34 103 53:06 8:33 114 26:44 8:37 01:19:50 52.03
Matt Kosinski Overland Park, KSUS 640 33 M 128 13 M30-34 140 57:30 9:16 104 26:24 8:30 01:23:55 49.31
Grant Wetz Olathe, KSUS 762 33 M 133 14 M30-34 139 57:13 9:13 131 27:50 8:58 01:25:03 48.66
Nick Hart Olathe, KSUS 608 34 M 155 15 M30-34 157 59:33 9:36 165 30:32 9:50 01:30:06 46.10
Jatinder Kumar Lawrence, KSUS 645 31 M 261 16 M30-34 265 1:28:41 14:18 251 43:17 13:57 02:11:58 31.21
M35-39
Eric Woody Leavenworth, KSUS 767 39 M 26 1 M35-39 28 42:03 6:46 23 20:11 6:30 01:02:15 68.86
Charlie Gomez Kansas City, US 595 35 M 33 2 M35-39 35 43:52 7:04 34 21:35 6:57 01:05:28 63.72
Nathan Uhl Kansas City, MOUS 753 38 M 43 3 M35-39 42 44:39 7:12 43 22:02 7:06 01:06:42 63.77
Andrew Grudniewski Bonner Springs, KSUS 602 37 M 54 4 M35-39 52 46:28 7:29 68 23:53 7:42 01:10:21 60.01
Mark Bruner Springfield, MOUS 534 38 M 79 5 M35-39 83 51:03 8:14 73 24:10 7:47 01:15:14 56.54
Chad Austin Lenexa, KSUS 507 35 M 93 6 M35-39 90 52:14 8:25 106 26:28 8:32 01:18:43 53.00
Calvin Whitmore Kansas City , MOUS 764 35 M 108 7 M35-39 108 53:48 8:40 107 26:30 8:32 01:20:18 51.95
Mark Reedy Lawrence, KSUS 703 39 M 109 8 M35-39 112 54:12 8:44 96 26:08 8:25 01:20:20 53.36
Jeremy Young Raytown, MOUS 771 37 M 138 9 M35-39 150 59:03 9:31 115 26:44 8:37 01:25:47 49.21
Jacob Young Raymore, MOUS 770 36 M 139 10 M35-39 151 59:04 9:31 116 26:44 8:37 01:25:48 48.89
Mark Wolff Shawnee, KSUS 766 35 M 178 11 M35-39 181 1:02:55 10:08 177 32:15 10:24 01:35:11 43.83
Stephen Losey Pleasant Hill, CAUS 650 37 M 206 12 M35-39 209 1:08:11 10:59 207 34:38 11:10 01:42:50 41.05
Jeremy Fehrenbacher Lenexa, KSUS 580 36 M 230 13 M35-39 241 1:16:29 12:20 216 35:23 11:24 01:51:52 37.50
M40-44
Bob Hornung Derby, KSUS 618 43 M 9 1 M40-44 11 38:11 6:09 8 18:35 5:59 56:47 77.84
Rick Garey Olathe, KSUS 591 41 M 11 2 M40-44 10 38:01 6:07 13 19:00 6:07 57:01 76.32
Ricardo Medellin olathe, KSUS 779 42 M 21 3 M40-44 21 40:47 6:34 25 20:24 6:34 01:01:12 71.68
Glenn Stellhorn Overland park, ks, KSUS 785 44 M 24 4 M40-44 22 41:05 6:37 30 20:57 6:45 01:02:02 71.84
Ciro Ortega Overland Park, KSUS 686 44 M 35 5 M40-44 38 44:20 7:09 37 21:46 7:01 01:06:06 67.42
Toby Cannon Lake Winnebago, MOUS 545 40 M 36 6 M40-44 39 44:21 7:09 41 21:56 7:04 01:06:17 65.15
Peter Benson Overland Park, KSUS 516 40 M 44 7 M40-44 41 44:33 7:11 46 22:10 7:09 01:06:43 64.73
Lester Natoni Lawrence, KSUS 681 43 M 45 8 M40-44 36 44:17 7:08 53 22:55 7:23 01:07:13 65.76
Brian Perkins FT LEAVENWORTH, KSUS 694 41 M 67 9 M40-44 67 48:52 7:52 70 23:53 7:42 01:12:46 59.80
Myles Schrag Flagstaff, AZUS 722 44 M 76 10 M40-44 72 49:32 7:59 80 24:42 7:58 01:14:14 60.04
Chris Brown Blue Springs, MOUS 532 43 M 82 11 M40-44 84 51:09 8:15 82 24:53 8:01 01:16:03 58.12
Todd Cook Colorado Springs, COUS 562 44 M 110 12 M40-44 115 54:19 8:45 95 26:04 8:24 01:20:24 55.43
Matt Richards Lawrence, KSUS 707 40 M 132 13 M40-44 138 57:12 9:13 130 27:50 8:58 01:25:02 50.78
Maurice Monteau Lawrence, KSUS 675 42 M 144 14 M40-44 132 56:46 9:09 161 30:08 9:43 01:26:54 50.48
Lewis Bozard Kennesaw, GAUS 528 43 M 164 15 M40-44 149 59:01 9:31 173 31:46 10:14 01:30:48 48.68
Dennis Case Overland Park, KSUS 548 44 M 169 16 M40-44 168 1:01:06 9:51 171 31:34 10:10 01:32:41 48.08
Dave Sanson Olathe, KSUS 719 44 M 243 17 M40-44 240 1:16:25 12:19 243 41:16 13:18 01:57:41 37.87
M45-49
Tom May Columbia, MOUS 658 47 M 15 1 M45-49 14 39:05 6:18 15 19:33 6:18 58:38 77.83
Mark Fuchs Paola, KSUS 590 49 M 20 2 M45-49 23 41:22 6:40 17 19:42 6:21 01:01:04 75.98
Jerry Hill lawrence, KSUS 612 49 M 37 3 M45-49 37 44:19 7:08 42 22:01 7:06 01:06:21 69.93
Eladio Valdez Iii Shawnee, KSUS 622 46 M 56 4 M45-49 58 47:02 7:35 61 23:21 7:31 01:10:24 64.30
Brad Myers Kansas City, MOUS 679 47 M 75 5 M45-49 78 50:21 8:07 67 23:50 7:41 01:14:11 61.51
Jeff Blakeman Olathe, KSUS 523 48 M 107 6 M45-49 117 54:43 8:49 88 25:30 8:13 01:20:14 57.35
Randall Claunch Olathe, KSUS 558 45 M 172 7 M45-49 159 1:00:05 9:41 192 33:27 10:47 01:33:33 48.01
Christopher Otte Overland Place , KSUS 781 46 M 205 8 M45-49 201 1:07:00 10:48 210 34:58 11:16 01:41:59 44.39
Michael Klappa Overland Park, KSUS 635 46 M 208 9 M45-49 202 1:07:04 10:49 222 36:30 11:46 01:43:35 43.70
M50-54
Paul Wagner Topeka, KSUS 757 54 M 38 1 M50-54 43 44:43 7:12 36 21:43 7:00 01:06:27 72.81
Roger Mendell Ottawa, KSUS 667 53 M 46 2 M50-54 47 45:23 7:19 49 22:30 7:15 01:07:54 70.67
Paul Salavitch Kansas City, MOUS 717 53 M 78 3 M50-54 70 49:15 7:56 87 25:23 8:11 01:14:39 64.28
Jeff Caparoon Gardner, KSUS 546 51 M 97 4 M50-54 100 52:51 8:31 100 26:21 8:30 01:19:12 59.55
Wael Sammur Raymore, KSUS 718 51 M 105 5 M50-54 102 53:05 8:33 118 26:47 8:38 01:19:53 59.04
Jay Douglas Overland Park, KSUS 575 51 M 111 6 M50-54 107 53:46 8:40 111 26:42 8:36 01:20:29 58.60
Donald Friesen Wichita, KSUS 587 53 M 148 7 M50-54 145 58:49 9:29 145 29:12 9:25 01:28:01 54.52
Bria Cashion shawnee, KSUS 550 52 M 157 8 M50-54 163 1:00:35 9:46 156 29:43 9:35 01:30:18 52.68
Steve Lee Olathe, KSUS 646 53 M 187 9 M50-54 188 1:03:35 10:15 184 32:49 10:35 01:36:24 49.78
James King Shawnee, KSUS 633 53 M 189 10 M50-54 187 1:03:34 10:15 196 33:38 10:50 01:37:13 49.36
Bill Wealot Higginsville, MOUS 788 53 M 191 11 M50-54 191 1:04:29 10:24 197 33:39 10:51 01:38:08 48.90
James Smith Olathe, KSUS 734 53 M 238 12 M50-54 236 1:14:57 12:05 244 41:37 13:25 01:56:35 41.16
Rene Peterson Independence, MOUS 786 51 M 251 13 M50-54 8 37:44 6:05 269 1:25:38 27:37 02:03:22 38.23
Jerald Kracht Bremen, KSUS 641 54 M 254 14 M50-54 247 1:18:51 12:43 258 45:56 14:49 02:04:48 38.77
M55-59
Rob Harber Shawnee, KSUS 606 56 M 27 1 M55-59 27 42:02 6:46 24 20:16 6:32 01:02:19 79.01
Jimmy Stanziola Overland Park, KSUS 741 58 M 29 2 M55-59 29 42:16 6:49 31 21:09 6:49 01:03:26 79.01
Randy Mcdermott Shawnee, KSUS 661 55 M 77 3 M55-59 81 50:50 8:11 63 23:31 7:35 01:14:22 65.62
John Crumley Lee's Summit, MOUS 563 56 M 84 4 M55-59 86 51:24 8:17 85 25:15 8:08 01:16:39 64.23
Dan Webster Olathe, KSUS 760 57 M 86 5 M55-59 87 51:46 8:20 84 25:03 8:04 01:16:49 64.66
Mike Frizzell Shawnee, KSUS 588 56 M 91 6 M55-59 88 51:47 8:21 110 26:41 8:36 01:18:29 62.73
Byron Stoltzfus Olathe, KSUS 745 59 M 140 7 M55-59 143 57:42 9:18 138 28:07 9:04 01:25:49 58.92
Bob Campbell Overland Park, KSUS 777 57 M 156 8 M55-59 160 1:00:14 9:42 159 29:59 9:40 01:30:14 55.04
Harvey Marken Leawood, KSUS 655 57 M 166 9 M55-59 175 1:02:20 10:03 147 29:21 9:28 01:31:42 54.16
Randy Beshore Butler, MOUS 518 56 M 186 10 M55-59 177 1:02:33 10:05 201 33:49 10:54 01:36:22 51.09
Mark Eischens Waconia, MNUS 577 57 M 192 11 M55-59 195 1:05:23 10:32 188 33:09 10:41 01:38:33 50.40
Michael Robins st joseph, MOUS 711 59 M 197 12 M55-59 192 1:04:58 10:28 208 34:39 11:10 01:39:38 50.75
Tom Fredrick Lawrence, KSUS 586 55 M 265 13 M55-59 269 1:32:36 14:56 257 45:27 14:39 02:18:03 35.35
M60-64
Peter Mullin Houston, TXUS 678 63 M 12 1 M60-64 13 38:19 6:10 12 18:54 6:05 57:14 91.64
Gregory Hattan Concordia, KSUS 609 61 M 52 2 M60-64 53 46:32 7:30 62 23:27 7:33 01:09:59 73.57
Brad Rhoden Topeka, KSUS 705 61 M 69 3 M60-64 77 50:05 8:04 56 23:04 7:26 01:13:09 70.38
Kenneth Johnson Lawrence, KSUS 625 64 M 74 4 M60-64 74 49:37 8:00 77 24:27 7:53 01:14:05 71.47
James Fleming Kansas City , MOUS 791 61 M 113 5 M60-64 116 54:41 8:49 98 26:15 8:28 01:20:56 63.61
Ronald Mallak Kearney, MOUS 654 61 M 117 6 M60-64 105 53:35 8:38 133 27:54 9:00 01:21:30 63.17
Darrell Bennett Leawood, KSUS 787 60 M 120 7 M60-64 119 55:01 8:52 126 27:37 8:54 01:22:38 61.74
Dale Rose Lake Villa, ILUS 715 60 M 170 8 M60-64 161 1:00:29 9:45 179 32:19 10:25 01:32:49 54.96
Dan Roehler Kansas City, KSUS 713 61 M 204 9 M60-64 207 1:07:56 10:57 203 33:55 10:56 01:41:52 50.54
M65-69
Jeff Behrens Gladstone, MOUS 514 65 M 63 1 M65-69 62 47:52 7:43 64 23:34 7:36 01:11:27 74.81
Rick Hogan Leawood, KSUS 613 69 M 64 2 M65-69 63 47:52 7:43 69 23:53 7:42 01:11:45 77.44
Bob Anderson Los Altos, CAUS 504 66 M 68 3 M65-69 76 49:53 8:02 57 23:05 7:26 01:12:58 73.96
David Hack Overland Park, KSUS 603 65 M 73 4 M65-69 73 49:33 7:59 75 24:26 7:52 01:13:59 72.25
Robert Dewar Springfield, MOUS 571 68 M 126 5 M65-69 126 55:52 9:00 134 27:56 9:00 01:23:49 65.64
Ralph Mires Overland Park, KSUS 674 66 M 141 6 M65-69 144 57:45 9:18 142 28:43 9:15 01:26:29 62.40
Lee Debault Leawood, KSUS 570 68 M 215 7 M65-69 214 1:10:26 11:21 218 35:41 11:30 01:46:07 51.85
Steve Miller Gladstone, MOUS 673 65 M 264 8 M65-69 264 1:27:59 14:11 263 47:08 15:12 02:15:08 39.55
M70-74
Garth Smith Overland Park, KSUS 733 72 M 89 1 M70-74 91 52:17 8:25 92 25:46 8:18 01:18:03 73.76
Bill Perry Lee's Summit, MOUS 695 72 M 158 2 M70-74 166 1:00:44 9:47 157 29:44 9:35 01:30:28 63.63
John Pepper Overlnd Park, KSUS 693 71 M 216 3 M70-74 215 1:10:38 11:23 217 35:30 11:27 01:46:09 53.54
Stanley Peterson Jr Overland park, KSUS 696 73 M 237 4 M70-74 239 1:16:22 12:19 238 39:44 12:49 01:56:06 50.27
M75 & OVER
Alan Poisner Overland Park, KSUS 698 79 M 236 1 M75 & OVER 238 1:15:16 12:08 241 40:45 13:08 01:56:01 56.16
Louis Joline Lake Tapawingo, MOUS 628 81 M 266 2 M75 & OVER 267 1:31:36 14:46 262 47:01 15:10 02:18:38 49.30


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2019 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-938-1005 Email Us