Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

12-Month Pass only $249

2019 DOUBLES

2019 Results

Indy 6/1/14

UjENA 5K

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group Time
Jarrod Ostachuk Zionsville, INUS 1511 34 M 1 1 M30-39 0:25:02
Christie Waldron Indianapolis, INUS 1517 24 F 2 1 F20-29 0:25:57
Anthony Shook Indianapolis, INUS 1515 24 M 3 1 M20-29 0:25:57
Talisa Emberts Indianapolis, INUS 1504 24 F 4 2 F20-29 0:26:15
Stephanie Burtch Fishers, INUS 1502 24 F 5 3 F20-29 0:26:42
Brian Burtch Fishers, INUS 1501 28 M 6 2 M20-29 0:26:42
Melissa Joyce NEW ALBANY, INUS 1260 49 F 7 1 F40-49 0:28:27
Nick Giammarino Addison, ILUS 1507 27 M 8 3 M20-29 0:29:15
Joe Thais Indianapolis, INUS 1516 47 M 9 1 M40-49 0:29:22
Greg Ross Indianapolis , INUS 1512 40 M 10 2 M40-49 0:29:38
Collin Gasway    1549 12 M 11 1 M19 & UNDER 0:30:20
Camille Zayas Carmel, INUS 1518 24 F 12 4 F20-29 0:30:26
Casey Johnson Carmel, INUS 1508 25 M 13 4 M20-29 0:30:26
John Ross Indianapolis, INUS 1513 67 M 14 1 M60-69 0:32:19
Keith Cooper Indianapolis, INUS 1503 47 M 15 3 M40-49 0:32:47
Caden Gasway Greencastle, INUS 1548 10 M 16 2 M19 & UNDER 0:33:11
Becky Kerr Greencastle, INUS 1509 44 F 17 2 F40-49 0:33:11
Stacy Konger Brownsburg, INUS 1510 30 F 18 1 F30-39 0:36:32
Kathryn Runyon Naperville, ILUS 1514 28 F 19 5 F20-29 0:36:33
Gloria Chan Plainfield, INUS 1519 23 F 20 6 F20-29 0:37:42

 

Age Group Results

F20-29
Christie Waldron Indianapolis, INUS 1517 24 F 2 1 F20-29 0:25:57
Talisa Emberts Indianapolis, INUS 1504 24 F 4 2 F20-29 0:26:15
Stephanie Burtch Fishers, INUS 1502 24 F 5 3 F20-29 0:26:42
Camille Zayas Carmel, INUS 1518 24 F 12 4 F20-29 0:30:26
Kathryn Runyon Naperville, ILUS 1514 28 F 19 5 F20-29 0:36:33
Gloria Chan Plainfield, INUS 1519 23 F 20 6 F20-29 0:37:42
F30-39
Stacy Konger Brownsburg, INUS 1510 30 F 18 1 F30-39 0:36:32
F40-49
Melissa Joyce NEW ALBANY, INUS 1260 49 F 7 1 F40-49 0:28:27
Becky Kerr Greencastle, INUS 1509 44 F 17 2 F40-49 0:33:11
M19 & UNDER
Collin Gasway    1549 12 M 11 1 M19 & UNDER 0:30:20
Caden Gasway Greencastle, INUS 1548 10 M 16 2 M19 & UNDER 0:33:11
M20-29
Anthony Shook Indianapolis, INUS 1515 24 M 3 1 M20-29 0:25:57
Brian Burtch Fishers, INUS 1501 28 M 6 2 M20-29 0:26:42
Nick Giammarino Addison, ILUS 1507 27 M 8 3 M20-29 0:29:15
Casey Johnson Carmel, INUS 1508 25 M 13 4 M20-29 0:30:26
M30-39
Jarrod Ostachuk Zionsville, INUS 1511 34 M 1 1 M30-39 0:25:02
M40-49
Joe Thais Indianapolis, INUS 1516 47 M 9 1 M40-49 0:29:22
Greg Ross Indianapolis , INUS 1512 40 M 10 2 M40-49 0:29:38
Keith Cooper Indianapolis, INUS 1503 47 M 15 3 M40-49 0:32:47
M60-69
John Ross Indianapolis, INUS 1513 67 M 14 1 M60-69 0:32:19


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2019 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-948-4901 Email Us