Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

2023 Doubles

2022 Doubles

2022 Results

2021 Results

2020 Results

2019 Results

2018 Results

2017 RESULTS

Calendar

2016 RESULTS

DO THE DOUBLE

DO the Double
Double Runner

Indy 6/1/14

UjENA 5K

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group Time
Jarrod Ostachuk Zionsville, INUS 1511 34 M 1 1 M30-39 0:25:02
Christie Waldron Indianapolis, INUS 1517 24 F 2 1 F20-29 0:25:57
Anthony Shook Indianapolis, INUS 1515 24 M 3 1 M20-29 0:25:57
Talisa Emberts Indianapolis, INUS 1504 24 F 4 2 F20-29 0:26:15
Stephanie Burtch Fishers, INUS 1502 24 F 5 3 F20-29 0:26:42
Brian Burtch Fishers, INUS 1501 28 M 6 2 M20-29 0:26:42
Melissa Joyce NEW ALBANY, INUS 1260 49 F 7 1 F40-49 0:28:27
Nick Giammarino Addison, ILUS 1507 27 M 8 3 M20-29 0:29:15
Joe Thais Indianapolis, INUS 1516 47 M 9 1 M40-49 0:29:22
Greg Ross Indianapolis , INUS 1512 40 M 10 2 M40-49 0:29:38
Collin Gasway    1549 12 M 11 1 M19 & UNDER 0:30:20
Camille Zayas Carmel, INUS 1518 24 F 12 4 F20-29 0:30:26
Casey Johnson Carmel, INUS 1508 25 M 13 4 M20-29 0:30:26
John Ross Indianapolis, INUS 1513 67 M 14 1 M60-69 0:32:19
Keith Cooper Indianapolis, INUS 1503 47 M 15 3 M40-49 0:32:47
Caden Gasway Greencastle, INUS 1548 10 M 16 2 M19 & UNDER 0:33:11
Becky Kerr Greencastle, INUS 1509 44 F 17 2 F40-49 0:33:11
Stacy Konger Brownsburg, INUS 1510 30 F 18 1 F30-39 0:36:32
Kathryn Runyon Naperville, ILUS 1514 28 F 19 5 F20-29 0:36:33
Gloria Chan Plainfield, INUS 1519 23 F 20 6 F20-29 0:37:42

 

Age Group Results

F20-29
Christie Waldron Indianapolis, INUS 1517 24 F 2 1 F20-29 0:25:57
Talisa Emberts Indianapolis, INUS 1504 24 F 4 2 F20-29 0:26:15
Stephanie Burtch Fishers, INUS 1502 24 F 5 3 F20-29 0:26:42
Camille Zayas Carmel, INUS 1518 24 F 12 4 F20-29 0:30:26
Kathryn Runyon Naperville, ILUS 1514 28 F 19 5 F20-29 0:36:33
Gloria Chan Plainfield, INUS 1519 23 F 20 6 F20-29 0:37:42
F30-39
Stacy Konger Brownsburg, INUS 1510 30 F 18 1 F30-39 0:36:32
F40-49
Melissa Joyce NEW ALBANY, INUS 1260 49 F 7 1 F40-49 0:28:27
Becky Kerr Greencastle, INUS 1509 44 F 17 2 F40-49 0:33:11
M19 & UNDER
Collin Gasway    1549 12 M 11 1 M19 & UNDER 0:30:20
Caden Gasway Greencastle, INUS 1548 10 M 16 2 M19 & UNDER 0:33:11
M20-29
Anthony Shook Indianapolis, INUS 1515 24 M 3 1 M20-29 0:25:57
Brian Burtch Fishers, INUS 1501 28 M 6 2 M20-29 0:26:42
Nick Giammarino Addison, ILUS 1507 27 M 8 3 M20-29 0:29:15
Casey Johnson Carmel, INUS 1508 25 M 13 4 M20-29 0:30:26
M30-39
Jarrod Ostachuk Zionsville, INUS 1511 34 M 1 1 M30-39 0:25:02
M40-49
Joe Thais Indianapolis, INUS 1516 47 M 9 1 M40-49 0:29:22
Greg Ross Indianapolis , INUS 1512 40 M 10 2 M40-49 0:29:38
Keith Cooper Indianapolis, INUS 1503 47 M 15 3 M40-49 0:32:47
M60-69
John Ross Indianapolis, INUS 1513 67 M 14 1 M60-69 0:32:19


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2022 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-938-1005 Email Us