Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

12-Month Pass only $249

2019 DOUBLES

2019 Results

Indy 6/1/14

Double 15K

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group 10K Rank 10K Time 10K Pace 5K Rank 5K Time 5K Pace Combined Age Grade
Julius Koskei Hebron, KYUS 1264 32 M 1 1 M30-34 1 0:30:14 4:52 1 0:14:39 4:43 44:51 92.01
Liudmile Stepanova Hebron, KYUS 1317 30 F 2 1 F30-34 2 0:35:52 5:47 2 0:17:39 5:41 53:30 86.39
Terry Wyatt Hebron, KYUS 1379 50 M 3 1 M50-54 3 0:36:50 5:56 4 0:18:32 5:58 55:21 84.52
Chad Carver Kokomo, INUS 1222 31 M 4 2 M30-34 4 0:37:23 6:01 3 0:18:15 5:53 55:36 74.07
Tim Luke Fishers, INUS 1271 43 M 5 1 M40-44 5 0:37:57 6:07 5 0:18:46 6:03 56:42 77.95
Kurt Gogolin lafayette, INUS 1245 53 M 6 2 M50-54 6 0:38:16 6:10 6 0:18:51 6:04 57:05 84.06
James Harris Indianapolis, INUS 1249 50 M 7 3 M50-54 7 0:38:59 6:17 8 0:19:12 6:11 58:10 80.43
Jonathan Bont Indianapolis, INUS 1214 30 M 8 3 M30-34 8 0:39:26 6:21 7 0:19:07 6:10 58:32 70.30
Ansel Nalin Carmel, INUS 1280 22 M 9 1 M20-24 9 0:40:04 6:27 9 0:19:20 6:14 59:23 69.32
Lauren Manuel indianapolis, INUS 1272 31 F 10 2 F30-34 10 0:40:40 6:33 10 0:19:31 6:17 01:00:09 76.89
Paul Carlin Indianapolis, INUS 1221 68 M 11 1 M65-69 11 0:41:37 6:42 12 0:21:14 6:50 01:02:50 87.56
Adrian Connerty West Chester, OHUS 1227 44 M 12 2 M40-44 12 0:43:31 7:01 11 0:21:11 6:50 01:04:41 68.90
Kyle Ward Hermitage, PAUS 1321 52 M 13 4 M50-54 13 0:45:12 7:17 14 0:22:13 7:10 01:07:24 70.57
Mike Stein Avon, INUS 1316 51 M 14 5 M50-54 15 0:45:59 7:25 17 0:22:53 7:22 01:08:51 68.51
Jay Eiteljorge Fishers, INUS 1235 40 M 15 3 M40-44 18 0:46:27 7:29 15 0:22:29 7:15 01:08:54 62.68
Cindy Harris Indianapolis, INUS 1248 45 F 16 1 F45-49 16 0:46:08 7:26 18 0:23:00 7:25 01:09:06 71.76
Kyle Lefeber indianapolis, INUS 1266 25 M 17 1 M25-29 20 0:46:44 7:32 16 0:22:51 7:22 01:09:33 59.17
Michael Schall Fort Wayne, INUS 1300 41 M 18 4 M40-44 25 0:47:44 7:41 13 0:22:07 7:08 01:09:50 62.32
Joshua Wellington Fishers, INUS 1324 43 M 19 5 M40-44 22 0:47:07 7:35 20 0:23:22 7:32 01:10:28 62.72
Christopher Cecil Carmel, INUS 1223 39 M 20 1 M35-39 14 0:45:52 7:23 33 0:24:39 7:57 01:10:30 60.80
Henry Howard Lafayette, INUS 1257 45 M 21 1 M45-49 23 0:47:09 7:36 22 0:23:32 7:35 01:10:39 63.58
Andrew Staroska Piqua, OHUS 1315 23 M 22 2 M20-24 19 0:46:40 7:31 27 0:24:01 7:44 01:10:40 58.23
Justin Mckay Madison, INUS 1274 32 M 23 4 M30-34 21 0:47:03 7:35 25 0:23:39 7:37 01:10:41 58.38
Jill Meier Inianapolis, INUS 1275 46 F 24 2 F45-49 24 0:47:18 7:37 23 0:23:36 7:36 01:10:52 70.63
Joe Floyd Fort Wayne, INUS 1381 32 M 25 5 M30-34 17 0:46:09 7:26 34 0:24:54 8:01 01:11:01 58.11
Scottt Spinner McCordsville, INUS 1312 45 M 26 2 M45-49 27 0:48:16 7:47 21 0:23:27 7:33 01:11:42 62.65
Robert Armstrong Jeffersonville, INUS 1204 43 M 27 6 M40-44 28 0:48:19 7:47 26 0:23:40 7:38 01:11:58 61.42
Bob Anderson Los Altos, CAUS 1202 66 M 28 2 M65-69 34 0:49:22 7:57 19 0:23:01 7:25 01:12:21 74.59
Greg Schultz Kettering, OHUS 1303 36 M 29 2 M35-39 26 0:48:01 7:44 31 0:24:27 7:53 01:12:26 57.92
Jimmy Stanfield Martinsville, INUS 1314 34 M 30 6 M30-34 31 0:48:53 7:53 29 0:24:12 7:48 01:13:04 56.84
Jason Hillenburg Crothersville, INUS 1252 39 M 31 3 M35-39 33 0:49:15 7:56 28 0:24:11 7:48 01:13:25 58.39
Michael Fizer Avon, INUS 1237 39 M 32 4 M35-39 35 0:49:33 7:59 32 0:24:29 7:53 01:14:01 57.91
Courtney Cortez zionsville, INUS 1386 32 F 33 3 F30-34 36 0:49:52 8:02 30 0:24:13 7:48 01:14:04 62.53
James Rasmussen lebanon, OHUS 1291 56 M 34 1 M55-59 29 0:48:39 7:50 38 0:25:41 8:17 01:14:19 66.25
Semaj White Anderson, INUS 1327 16 M 35 1 M15-19 30 0:48:41 7:51 45 0:26:09 8:26 01:14:49 58.43
Elizabeth Carey Greenwood, INUS 1383 57 F 36 1 F55-59 37 0:49:59 8:03 35 0:25:17 8:09 01:15:15 76.12
Kathy Luke Fishers, INUS 1378 36 F 37 1 F35-39 39 0:51:18 8:16 36 0:25:35 8:15 01:16:52 60.91
Brian Davidson Indianapolis, INUS 1231 46 M 38 3 M45-49 38 0:50:43 8:10 47 0:26:20 8:29 01:17:02 58.76
Gabrielle Reed Shelbyville, INUS 1293 21 F 39 1 F20-24 40 0:51:18 8:16 41 0:25:52 8:20 01:17:09 59.88
Glen Shamate    1384 31 M 40 7 M30-34 32 0:48:54 7:53 64 0:28:27 9:10 01:17:19 53.27
Scott Weisenbach Brookville, INUS 1322 51 M 41 6 M50-54 42 0:51:35 8:19 44 0:26:02 8:23 01:17:35 60.79
Nate Schiller    1301 28 M 42 2 M25-29 43 0:51:54 8:22 43 0:25:59 8:22 01:17:52 52.85
Tiffanny Weiskittel Indianapolis, INUS 1323 31 F 43 4 F30-34 46 0:52:39 8:29 39 0:25:42 8:17 01:18:19 59.06
John Sites Peru, INUS 1382 63 M 44 1 M60-64 47 0:52:47 8:30 37 0:25:40 8:16 01:18:26 66.87
Leslie Antonelli Indianapolis, INUS 1203 34 F 45 5 F30-34 44 0:52:06 8:24 49 0:26:25 8:31 01:18:29 59.25
Amanda Rebich Plainfield, INUS 1292 32 F 46 6 F30-34 48 0:52:50 8:31 46 0:26:16 8:28 01:19:05 58.57
Jeremy Stroebel 46202, INUS 1377 27 M 47 3 M25-29 49 0:52:57 8:32 50 0:26:25 8:31 01:19:21 51.86
Bryan Luellen Indianapolis, INUS 1268 30 M 48 8 M30-34 52 0:53:31 8:37 42 0:25:54 8:21 01:19:23 51.84
Tim Conger Indianapolis, INUS 1226 62 M 49 2 M60-64 45 0:52:36 8:29 54 0:26:49 8:39 01:19:24 65.45
Carissa Dukes Greenwood, INUS 1234 30 F 50 7 F30-34 50 0:53:21 8:36 48 0:26:22 8:30 01:19:41 58.00
Samantha De Sollar Carmel, INUS 1376 25 F 51 1 F25-29 51 0:53:28 8:37 51 0:26:25 8:31 01:19:52 57.85
Brad Hess Anna, OHUS 1251 47 M 52 4 M45-49 55 0:54:15 8:45 40 0:25:47 8:19 01:20:00 57.04
Amanda Spencer Greenwood, INUS 1310 39 F 53 2 F35-39 53 0:53:39 8:39 52 0:26:35 8:34 01:20:12 59.19
Niki St.pierre Greencastle, INUS 1313 39 F 54 3 F35-39 56 0:54:20 8:45 53 0:26:42 8:36 01:21:01 58.59
Nicolle Kiel Indianapolis, INUS 1261 31 F 55 8 F30-34 54 0:53:44 8:40 59 0:28:12 9:05 01:21:54 56.47
Cari Camic MARTINSVILLE, US 1219 41 F 56 F40-44 57 0:54:40 8:49 56 0:27:28 8:51 01:22:06 58.51
Amy Jo Wessling Greenwood, INUS 1325 41 F 57 1 F40-44 58 0:54:40 8:49 57 0:27:28 8:51 01:22:06 58.51
Stephanie Ramsamooj Carmel, INUS 1289 37 F 58 4 F35-39 60 0:55:26 8:56 55 0:26:52 8:40 01:22:16 57.13
Rebecka Howard Greencastle, INUS 1258 38 F 59 5 F35-39 62 0:55:52 9:00 58 0:27:54 9:00 01:23:44 56.39
Paul Spinner Paris, ILUS 1311 70 M 60 1 M70-74 61 0:55:45 8:59 67 0:28:32 9:12 01:24:15 66.67
Traci Hensley Fishers, INUS 1250 36 F 61 F35-39 63 0:56:20 9:05 60 0:28:13 9:06 01:24:32 55.38
Christy Boccone Brownsburg, INUS 1212 38 F 62 6 F35-39 64 0:56:20 9:05 62 0:28:13 9:06 01:24:32 55.86
Kimberlee Murray Fishers, INUS 1279 37 F 63 F35-39 65 0:56:21 9:05 61 0:28:13 9:06 01:24:32 55.60
Stephanie Curts Brownsburg, INUS 1229 37 F 64 7 F35-39 66 0:56:21 9:05 63 0:28:13 9:06 01:24:32 55.60
Brian Rasmussen Fishers, INUS 1290 43 M 65 7 M40-44 59 0:54:46 8:50 76 0:30:05 9:42 01:24:50 52.10
Beth Parker Westfield, INUS 1284 51 F 66 1 F50-54 71 0:57:14 9:13 66 0:28:28 9:10 01:25:40 61.85
Josh Skiver INDIANAPOLIS, INUS 1307 27 M 67 4 M25-29 92 1:02:21 10:03 24 0:23:38 7:37 01:25:58 47.87
Steve Barnes Fishers, INUS 1208 71 M 68 2 M70-74 68 0:56:30 9:06 71 0:29:34 9:32 01:26:03 66.05
Stephen Bartlett Indianapolis , INUS 1209 53 M 69 7 M50-54 72 0:58:11 9:23 65 0:28:27 9:10 01:26:37 55.40
Amanda Frye Fillmore, INUS 1241 31 F 70 9 F30-34 73 0:58:32 9:26 68 0:28:39 9:14 01:27:09 53.07
Anastasia Alter Whitestown, INUS 1201 33 F 71 10 F30-34 74 0:58:33 9:26 70 0:29:04 9:22 01:27:36 52.97
Davy Williams Muncie, INUS 1328 46 M 72 5 M45-49 67 0:56:21 9:05 85 0:31:30 10:09 01:27:50 51.54
Tim Fry Muncie, INUS 1240 49 M 73 6 M45-49 77 0:59:13 9:33 69 0:29:00 9:21 01:28:11 52.62
Angela Robinson Fishers, INUS 1295 46 F 74 3 F45-49 69 0:57:13 9:13 84 0:31:24 10:07 01:28:36 56.49
Margo Baltera Carmel, INUS 1206 49 F 75 4 F45-49 76 0:59:05 9:31 74 0:29:51 9:37 01:28:56 58.13
Rachel Fritsche Noblesville, INUS 1239 32 F 76 11 F30-34 70 0:57:13 9:13 87 0:32:06 10:21 01:29:17 51.88
Christine Paunicka Shelbyville, INUS 1286 31 F 77 12 F30-34 83 1:00:17 9:43 72 0:29:43 9:35 01:29:58 51.41
Ralph Robinson Fishers, INUS 1297 45 M 78 7 M45-49 79 0:59:38 9:37 80 0:30:29 9:50 01:30:05 49.86
Andrea Smith Memphis, INUS 1308 39 F 79 8 F35-39 80 0:59:49 9:38 79 0:30:23 9:48 01:30:11 52.63
Stephen Lawler Burlington, INUS 1265 43 M 80 8 M40-44 84 1:00:30 9:45 73 0:29:48 9:36 01:30:17 48.96
Jennifer O'connor    1282 38 F 81 9 F35-39 89 1:01:28 9:54 77 0:30:15 9:45 01:31:42 51.49
Annette Darrow Indianapolis, INUS 1230 42 F 82 2 F40-44 90 1:01:28 9:54 78 0:30:16 9:45 01:31:42 52.74
Clay Gasway Greencastle, INUS 1243 40 M 83 9 M40-44 75 0:58:56 9:30 92 0:33:01 10:39 01:31:56 46.97
Joe Hammond Shelbyville, KYUS 1246 57 M 84 2 M55-59 87 1:00:55 9:49 83 0:31:10 10:03 01:32:04 53.95
Whitney Schiller Indianapolis, INUS 1302 26 F 85 2 F25-29 82 1:00:05 9:41 89 0:32:09 10:22 01:32:13 50.10
Carla Happel Indianapolis, INUS 1247 52 F 86 2 F50-54 91 1:01:53 9:58 82 0:30:55 9:58 01:32:47 57.84
Brooke Mcelyea Indianapolis, INUS 1273 24 F 87 2 F20-24 93 1:02:22 10:03 81 0:30:29 9:50 01:32:50 49.77
Renita Bunte Payson , ILUS 1216 24 F 88 3 F20-24 78 0:59:35 9:36 93 0:33:25 10:46 01:32:58 49.70
Lisa Hoewing Champaign, ILUS 1255 37 F 89 10 F35-39 88 1:01:13 9:52 88 0:32:06 10:21 01:33:17 50.38
Michael Cleveland indianapolis, INUS 1224 39 M 90 5 M35-39 41 0:51:24 8:17 113 0:42:12 13:36 01:33:34 45.81
Janet Davidson Indianapolis, INUS 1232 52 F 91 3 F50-54 85 1:00:36 9:46 97 0:34:11 11:01 01:34:45 56.64
Bethany Nelson Indiianapolis, INUS 1281 34 F 92 13 F30-34 86 1:00:37 9:46 98 0:34:11 11:01 01:34:47 49.06
Tyler Camic MARTINSVILLE, US 1220 12 M 93 1 M14 & UNDER 81 1:00:01 9:40 103 0:35:36 11:29 01:35:35 49.68
Clinton Strock Brownsburg, INUS 1318 37 M 94 6 M35-39 94 1:03:55 10:18 86 0:32:02 10:20 01:35:56 44.01
Sudhan S S Indianapolis, INUS 1298 34 M 95 9 M30-34 97 1:05:48 10:36 90 0:32:09 10:22 01:37:55 42.42
Susan Wojcicki Indianapolis, INUS 1329 29 F 96 3 F25-29 99 1:06:35 10:44 91 0:32:33 10:30 01:39:06 46.62
Susan Skelton Avon, INUS 1306 49 F 97 5 F45-49 96 1:05:31 10:34 94 0:33:46 10:53 01:39:15 52.09
Michael Pasotti Indianapolis, INUS 1285 23 M 98 3 M20-24 108 1:10:12 11:19 75 0:29:54 9:38 01:40:05 41.12
Ryan Prado Anderson, INUS 1288 32 M 99 10 M30-34 98 1:06:22 10:42 96 0:33:50 10:54 01:40:10 41.20
Larry White Indianapolis, INUS 1326 60 M 100 3 M60-64 101 1:06:42 10:45 95 0:33:48 10:54 01:40:29 50.77
Tiffany Sandlin Lexington, INUS 1299 30 F 101 14 F30-34 95 1:05:24 10:32 107 0:36:37 11:48 01:42:00 45.31
Julie Pakenham Indianapolis, INUS 1283 37 F 102 11 F35-39 100 1:06:35 10:44 106 0:35:59 11:36 01:42:32 45.84
Melissa Fizer Avon, INUS 1236 39 F 103 12 F35-39 102 1:07:06 10:49 102 0:35:28 11:26 01:42:32 46.29
Debbie Lufkin Indianapolis, INUS 1269 58 F 104 2 F55-59 103 1:07:59 10:57 99 0:34:39 11:10 01:42:37 56.59
Penny Long Coatesville, INUS 1267 55 F 105 3 F55-59 105 1:08:31 11:03 101 0:35:13 11:21 01:43:43 53.78
Alison Byrd Indianapolis, INUS 1217 34 F 106 15 F30-34 106 1:09:56 11:16 100 0:35:05 11:19 01:45:00 44.29
Thom Baker PIQUA, OHUS 1205 63 M 107 4 M60-64 107 1:10:02 11:17 105 0:35:51 11:33 01:45:52 49.54
Hollie Fowler Greencastle, INUS 1238 31 F 108 16 F30-34 104 1:08:21 11:01 108 0:37:54 12:13 01:46:14 43.54
Paul Sebo indpls, INUS 1305 44 M 109 10 M40-44 109 1:11:48 11:34 104 0:35:40 11:30 01:47:26 41.48
Lindsey Birt Brownsburg, INUS 1211 30 F 110 17 F30-34 112 1:14:17 11:58 109 0:39:05 12:36 01:53:21 40.77
Alyssa Scott Memphis, INUS 1380 16 F 111 1 F15-19 110 1:12:58 11:46 112 0:41:10 13:16 01:54:07 42.11
Anita Sebo indpls, INUS 1304 51 F 112 4 F50-54 111 1:13:40 11:52 111 0:40:47 13:09 01:54:26 46.30
Monica Fyfe Indianapolis, INUS 1242 31 F 113 18 F30-34 113 1:15:38 12:11 110 0:39:13 12:39 01:54:50 40.28
Nancy Vinsel Louisville, KYUS 1320 56 F 114 4 F55-59 114 1:23:57 13:32 114 0:45:03 14:31 02:08:59 43.82

 

Age Group Results

Kimberlee Murray Fishers, INUS 1279 37 F 63 F35-39 65 0:56:21 9:05 61 0:28:13 9:06 01:24:32 55.60
Cari Camic MARTINSVILLE, US 1219 41 F 56 F40-44 57 0:54:40 8:49 56 0:27:28 8:51 01:22:06 58.51
F15-19
Alyssa Scott Memphis, INUS 1380 16 F 111 1 F15-19 110 1:12:58 11:46 112 0:41:10 13:16 01:54:07 42.11
F20-24
Gabrielle Reed Shelbyville, INUS 1293 21 F 39 1 F20-24 40 0:51:18 8:16 41 0:25:52 8:20 01:17:09 59.88
Brooke Mcelyea Indianapolis, INUS 1273 24 F 87 2 F20-24 93 1:02:22 10:03 81 0:30:29 9:50 01:32:50 49.77
Renita Bunte Payson , ILUS 1216 24 F 88 3 F20-24 78 0:59:35 9:36 93 0:33:25 10:46 01:32:58 49.70
F25-29
Samantha De Sollar Carmel, INUS 1376 25 F 51 1 F25-29 51 0:53:28 8:37 51 0:26:25 8:31 01:19:52 57.85
Whitney Schiller Indianapolis, INUS 1302 26 F 85 2 F25-29 82 1:00:05 9:41 89 0:32:09 10:22 01:32:13 50.10
Susan Wojcicki Indianapolis, INUS 1329 29 F 96 3 F25-29 99 1:06:35 10:44 91 0:32:33 10:30 01:39:06 46.62
F30-34
Liudmile Stepanova Hebron, KYUS 1317 30 F 2 1 F30-34 2 0:35:52 5:47 2 0:17:39 5:41 53:30 86.39
Lauren Manuel indianapolis, INUS 1272 31 F 10 2 F30-34 10 0:40:40 6:33 10 0:19:31 6:17 01:00:09 76.89
Courtney Cortez zionsville, INUS 1386 32 F 33 3 F30-34 36 0:49:52 8:02 30 0:24:13 7:48 01:14:04 62.53
Tiffanny Weiskittel Indianapolis, INUS 1323 31 F 43 4 F30-34 46 0:52:39 8:29 39 0:25:42 8:17 01:18:19 59.06
Leslie Antonelli Indianapolis, INUS 1203 34 F 45 5 F30-34 44 0:52:06 8:24 49 0:26:25 8:31 01:18:29 59.25
Amanda Rebich Plainfield, INUS 1292 32 F 46 6 F30-34 48 0:52:50 8:31 46 0:26:16 8:28 01:19:05 58.57
Carissa Dukes Greenwood, INUS 1234 30 F 50 7 F30-34 50 0:53:21 8:36 48 0:26:22 8:30 01:19:41 58.00
Nicolle Kiel Indianapolis, INUS 1261 31 F 55 8 F30-34 54 0:53:44 8:40 59 0:28:12 9:05 01:21:54 56.47
Amanda Frye Fillmore, INUS 1241 31 F 70 9 F30-34 73 0:58:32 9:26 68 0:28:39 9:14 01:27:09 53.07
Anastasia Alter Whitestown, INUS 1201 33 F 71 10 F30-34 74 0:58:33 9:26 70 0:29:04 9:22 01:27:36 52.97
Rachel Fritsche Noblesville, INUS 1239 32 F 76 11 F30-34 70 0:57:13 9:13 87 0:32:06 10:21 01:29:17 51.88
Christine Paunicka Shelbyville, INUS 1286 31 F 77 12 F30-34 83 1:00:17 9:43 72 0:29:43 9:35 01:29:58 51.41
Bethany Nelson Indiianapolis, INUS 1281 34 F 92 13 F30-34 86 1:00:37 9:46 98 0:34:11 11:01 01:34:47 49.06
Tiffany Sandlin Lexington, INUS 1299 30 F 101 14 F30-34 95 1:05:24 10:32 107 0:36:37 11:48 01:42:00 45.31
Alison Byrd Indianapolis, INUS 1217 34 F 106 15 F30-34 106 1:09:56 11:16 100 0:35:05 11:19 01:45:00 44.29
Hollie Fowler Greencastle, INUS 1238 31 F 108 16 F30-34 104 1:08:21 11:01 108 0:37:54 12:13 01:46:14 43.54
Lindsey Birt Brownsburg, INUS 1211 30 F 110 17 F30-34 112 1:14:17 11:58 109 0:39:05 12:36 01:53:21 40.77
Monica Fyfe Indianapolis, INUS 1242 31 F 113 18 F30-34 113 1:15:38 12:11 110 0:39:13 12:39 01:54:50 40.28
F35-39
Kathy Luke Fishers, INUS 1378 36 F 37 1 F35-39 39 0:51:18 8:16 36 0:25:35 8:15 01:16:52 60.91
Amanda Spencer Greenwood, INUS 1310 39 F 53 2 F35-39 53 0:53:39 8:39 52 0:26:35 8:34 01:20:12 59.19
Niki St.pierre Greencastle, INUS 1313 39 F 54 3 F35-39 56 0:54:20 8:45 53 0:26:42 8:36 01:21:01 58.59
Stephanie Ramsamooj Carmel, INUS 1289 37 F 58 4 F35-39 60 0:55:26 8:56 55 0:26:52 8:40 01:22:16 57.13
Rebecka Howard Greencastle, INUS 1258 38 F 59 5 F35-39 62 0:55:52 9:00 58 0:27:54 9:00 01:23:44 56.39
Christy Boccone Brownsburg, INUS 1212 38 F 62 6 F35-39 64 0:56:20 9:05 62 0:28:13 9:06 01:24:32 55.86
Stephanie Curts Brownsburg, INUS 1229 37 F 64 7 F35-39 66 0:56:21 9:05 63 0:28:13 9:06 01:24:32 55.60
Andrea Smith Memphis, INUS 1308 39 F 79 8 F35-39 80 0:59:49 9:38 79 0:30:23 9:48 01:30:11 52.63
Jennifer O'connor    1282 38 F 81 9 F35-39 89 1:01:28 9:54 77 0:30:15 9:45 01:31:42 51.49
Lisa Hoewing Champaign, ILUS 1255 37 F 89 10 F35-39 88 1:01:13 9:52 88 0:32:06 10:21 01:33:17 50.38
Julie Pakenham Indianapolis, INUS 1283 37 F 102 11 F35-39 100 1:06:35 10:44 106 0:35:59 11:36 01:42:32 45.84
Melissa Fizer Avon, INUS 1236 39 F 103 12 F35-39 102 1:07:06 10:49 102 0:35:28 11:26 01:42:32 46.29
F40-44
Amy Jo Wessling Greenwood, INUS 1325 41 F 57 1 F40-44 58 0:54:40 8:49 57 0:27:28 8:51 01:22:06 58.51
Annette Darrow Indianapolis, INUS 1230 42 F 82 2 F40-44 90 1:01:28 9:54 78 0:30:16 9:45 01:31:42 52.74
F45-49
Cindy Harris Indianapolis, INUS 1248 45 F 16 1 F45-49 16 0:46:08 7:26 18 0:23:00 7:25 01:09:06 71.76
Jill Meier Inianapolis, INUS 1275 46 F 24 2 F45-49 24 0:47:18 7:37 23 0:23:36 7:36 01:10:52 70.63
Angela Robinson Fishers, INUS 1295 46 F 74 3 F45-49 69 0:57:13 9:13 84 0:31:24 10:07 01:28:36 56.49
Margo Baltera Carmel, INUS 1206 49 F 75 4 F45-49 76 0:59:05 9:31 74 0:29:51 9:37 01:28:56 58.13
Susan Skelton Avon, INUS 1306 49 F 97 5 F45-49 96 1:05:31 10:34 94 0:33:46 10:53 01:39:15 52.09
F50-54
Beth Parker Westfield, INUS 1284 51 F 66 1 F50-54 71 0:57:14 9:13 66 0:28:28 9:10 01:25:40 61.85
Carla Happel Indianapolis, INUS 1247 52 F 86 2 F50-54 91 1:01:53 9:58 82 0:30:55 9:58 01:32:47 57.84
Janet Davidson Indianapolis, INUS 1232 52 F 91 3 F50-54 85 1:00:36 9:46 97 0:34:11 11:01 01:34:45 56.64
Anita Sebo indpls, INUS 1304 51 F 112 4 F50-54 111 1:13:40 11:52 111 0:40:47 13:09 01:54:26 46.30
F55-59
Elizabeth Carey Greenwood, INUS 1383 57 F 36 1 F55-59 37 0:49:59 8:03 35 0:25:17 8:09 01:15:15 76.12
Debbie Lufkin Indianapolis, INUS 1269 58 F 104 2 F55-59 103 1:07:59 10:57 99 0:34:39 11:10 01:42:37 56.59
Penny Long Coatesville, INUS 1267 55 F 105 3 F55-59 105 1:08:31 11:03 101 0:35:13 11:21 01:43:43 53.78
Nancy Vinsel Louisville, KYUS 1320 56 F 114 4 F55-59 114 1:23:57 13:32 114 0:45:03 14:31 02:08:59 43.82
M14 & UNDER
Tyler Camic MARTINSVILLE, US 1220 12 M 93 1 M14 & UNDER 81 1:00:01 9:40 103 0:35:36 11:29 01:35:35 49.68
M15-19
Semaj White Anderson, INUS 1327 16 M 35 1 M15-19 30 0:48:41 7:51 45 0:26:09 8:26 01:14:49 58.43
M20-24
Ansel Nalin Carmel, INUS 1280 22 M 9 1 M20-24 9 0:40:04 6:27 9 0:19:20 6:14 59:23 69.32
Andrew Staroska Piqua, OHUS 1315 23 M 22 2 M20-24 19 0:46:40 7:31 27 0:24:01 7:44 01:10:40 58.23
Michael Pasotti Indianapolis, INUS 1285 23 M 98 3 M20-24 108 1:10:12 11:19 75 0:29:54 9:38 01:40:05 41.12
M25-29
Kyle Lefeber indianapolis, INUS 1266 25 M 17 1 M25-29 20 0:46:44 7:32 16 0:22:51 7:22 01:09:33 59.17
Nate Schiller    1301 28 M 42 2 M25-29 43 0:51:54 8:22 43 0:25:59 8:22 01:17:52 52.85
Jeremy Stroebel 46202, INUS 1377 27 M 47 3 M25-29 49 0:52:57 8:32 50 0:26:25 8:31 01:19:21 51.86
Josh Skiver INDIANAPOLIS, INUS 1307 27 M 67 4 M25-29 92 1:02:21 10:03 24 0:23:38 7:37 01:25:58 47.87
M30-34
Julius Koskei Hebron, KYUS 1264 32 M 1 1 M30-34 1 0:30:14 4:52 1 0:14:39 4:43 44:51 92.01
Chad Carver Kokomo, INUS 1222 31 M 4 2 M30-34 4 0:37:23 6:01 3 0:18:15 5:53 55:36 74.07
Jonathan Bont Indianapolis, INUS 1214 30 M 8 3 M30-34 8 0:39:26 6:21 7 0:19:07 6:10 58:32 70.30
Justin Mckay Madison, INUS 1274 32 M 23 4 M30-34 21 0:47:03 7:35 25 0:23:39 7:37 01:10:41 58.38
Joe Floyd Fort Wayne, INUS 1381 32 M 25 5 M30-34 17 0:46:09 7:26 34 0:24:54 8:01 01:11:01 58.11
Jimmy Stanfield Martinsville, INUS 1314 34 M 30 6 M30-34 31 0:48:53 7:53 29 0:24:12 7:48 01:13:04 56.84
Glen Shamate    1384 31 M 40 7 M30-34 32 0:48:54 7:53 64 0:28:27 9:10 01:17:19 53.27
Bryan Luellen Indianapolis, INUS 1268 30 M 48 8 M30-34 52 0:53:31 8:37 42 0:25:54 8:21 01:19:23 51.84
Sudhan S S Indianapolis, INUS 1298 34 M 95 9 M30-34 97 1:05:48 10:36 90 0:32:09 10:22 01:37:55 42.42
Ryan Prado Anderson, INUS 1288 32 M 99 10 M30-34 98 1:06:22 10:42 96 0:33:50 10:54 01:40:10 41.20
M35-39
Christopher Cecil Carmel, INUS 1223 39 M 20 1 M35-39 14 0:45:52 7:23 33 0:24:39 7:57 01:10:30 60.80
Greg Schultz Kettering, OHUS 1303 36 M 29 2 M35-39 26 0:48:01 7:44 31 0:24:27 7:53 01:12:26 57.92
Jason Hillenburg Crothersville, INUS 1252 39 M 31 3 M35-39 33 0:49:15 7:56 28 0:24:11 7:48 01:13:25 58.39
Michael Fizer Avon, INUS 1237 39 M 32 4 M35-39 35 0:49:33 7:59 32 0:24:29 7:53 01:14:01 57.91
Michael Cleveland indianapolis, INUS 1224 39 M 90 5 M35-39 41 0:51:24 8:17 113 0:42:12 13:36 01:33:34 45.81
Clinton Strock Brownsburg, INUS 1318 37 M 94 6 M35-39 94 1:03:55 10:18 86 0:32:02 10:20 01:35:56 44.01
M40-44
Tim Luke Fishers, INUS 1271 43 M 5 1 M40-44 5 0:37:57 6:07 5 0:18:46 6:03 56:42 77.95
Adrian Connerty West Chester, OHUS 1227 44 M 12 2 M40-44 12 0:43:31 7:01 11 0:21:11 6:50 01:04:41 68.90
Jay Eiteljorge Fishers, INUS 1235 40 M 15 3 M40-44 18 0:46:27 7:29 15 0:22:29 7:15 01:08:54 62.68
Michael Schall Fort Wayne, INUS 1300 41 M 18 4 M40-44 25 0:47:44 7:41 13 0:22:07 7:08 01:09:50 62.32
Joshua Wellington Fishers, INUS 1324 43 M 19 5 M40-44 22 0:47:07 7:35 20 0:23:22 7:32 01:10:28 62.72
Robert Armstrong Jeffersonville, INUS 1204 43 M 27 6 M40-44 28 0:48:19 7:47 26 0:23:40 7:38 01:11:58 61.42
Brian Rasmussen Fishers, INUS 1290 43 M 65 7 M40-44 59 0:54:46 8:50 76 0:30:05 9:42 01:24:50 52.10
Stephen Lawler Burlington, INUS 1265 43 M 80 8 M40-44 84 1:00:30 9:45 73 0:29:48 9:36 01:30:17 48.96
Clay Gasway Greencastle, INUS 1243 40 M 83 9 M40-44 75 0:58:56 9:30 92 0:33:01 10:39 01:31:56 46.97
Paul Sebo indpls, INUS 1305 44 M 109 10 M40-44 109 1:11:48 11:34 104 0:35:40 11:30 01:47:26 41.48
M45-49
Henry Howard Lafayette, INUS 1257 45 M 21 1 M45-49 23 0:47:09 7:36 22 0:23:32 7:35 01:10:39 63.58
Scottt Spinner McCordsville, INUS 1312 45 M 26 2 M45-49 27 0:48:16 7:47 21 0:23:27 7:33 01:11:42 62.65
Brian Davidson Indianapolis, INUS 1231 46 M 38 3 M45-49 38 0:50:43 8:10 47 0:26:20 8:29 01:17:02 58.76
Brad Hess Anna, OHUS 1251 47 M 52 4 M45-49 55 0:54:15 8:45 40 0:25:47 8:19 01:20:00 57.04
Davy Williams Muncie, INUS 1328 46 M 72 5 M45-49 67 0:56:21 9:05 85 0:31:30 10:09 01:27:50 51.54
Tim Fry Muncie, INUS 1240 49 M 73 6 M45-49 77 0:59:13 9:33 69 0:29:00 9:21 01:28:11 52.62
Ralph Robinson Fishers, INUS 1297 45 M 78 7 M45-49 79 0:59:38 9:37 80 0:30:29 9:50 01:30:05 49.86
M50-54
Terry Wyatt Hebron, KYUS 1379 50 M 3 1 M50-54 3 0:36:50 5:56 4 0:18:32 5:58 55:21 84.52
Kurt Gogolin lafayette, INUS 1245 53 M 6 2 M50-54 6 0:38:16 6:10 6 0:18:51 6:04 57:05 84.06
James Harris Indianapolis, INUS 1249 50 M 7 3 M50-54 7 0:38:59 6:17 8 0:19:12 6:11 58:10 80.43
Kyle Ward Hermitage, PAUS 1321 52 M 13 4 M50-54 13 0:45:12 7:17 14 0:22:13 7:10 01:07:24 70.57
Mike Stein Avon, INUS 1316 51 M 14 5 M50-54 15 0:45:59 7:25 17 0:22:53 7:22 01:08:51 68.51
Scott Weisenbach Brookville, INUS 1322 51 M 41 6 M50-54 42 0:51:35 8:19 44 0:26:02 8:23 01:17:35 60.79
Stephen Bartlett Indianapolis , INUS 1209 53 M 69 7 M50-54 72 0:58:11 9:23 65 0:28:27 9:10 01:26:37 55.40
M55-59
James Rasmussen lebanon, OHUS 1291 56 M 34 1 M55-59 29 0:48:39 7:50 38 0:25:41 8:17 01:14:19 66.25
Joe Hammond Shelbyville, KYUS 1246 57 M 84 2 M55-59 87 1:00:55 9:49 83 0:31:10 10:03 01:32:04 53.95
M60-64
John Sites Peru, INUS 1382 63 M 44 1 M60-64 47 0:52:47 8:30 37 0:25:40 8:16 01:18:26 66.87
Tim Conger Indianapolis, INUS 1226 62 M 49 2 M60-64 45 0:52:36 8:29 54 0:26:49 8:39 01:19:24 65.45
Larry White Indianapolis, INUS 1326 60 M 100 3 M60-64 101 1:06:42 10:45 95 0:33:48 10:54 01:40:29 50.77
Thom Baker PIQUA, OHUS 1205 63 M 107 4 M60-64 107 1:10:02 11:17 105 0:35:51 11:33 01:45:52 49.54
M65-69
Paul Carlin Indianapolis, INUS 1221 68 M 11 1 M65-69 11 0:41:37 6:42 12 0:21:14 6:50 01:02:50 87.56
Bob Anderson Los Altos, CAUS 1202 66 M 28 2 M65-69 34 0:49:22 7:57 19 0:23:01 7:25 01:12:21 74.59
M70-74
Paul Spinner Paris, ILUS 1311 70 M 60 1 M70-74 61 0:55:45 8:59 67 0:28:32 9:12 01:24:15 66.67
Steve Barnes Fishers, INUS 1208 71 M 68 2 M70-74 68 0:56:30 9:06 71 0:29:34 9:32 01:26:03 66.05


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2019 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-938-1005 Email Us