Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

12-Month Pass only $249

2019 DOUBLES

2019 Results

Ft. Lauderdale 5/18/14

UjENA 5K

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group Time
Jon Williams Miami, FLUS 88 45 M 1 1 M40-49 19:27
Sammy Shershevsky Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 35 15 M 2 1 M19 & UNDER 20:03
Jack Rizzo Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 87 14 M 3 2 M19 & UNDER 24:29
Annabelle Van Olden Parkland, FLUS 42 18 F 4 1 F19 & UNDER 26:45
Cory Gittner Miami Shores, FLUS 94 55 M 5 1 M50-59 27:25
Devon Mccrae Sunrise, FLUS 23 16 M 6 3 M19 & UNDER 27:51
Michael Litel Boca Raton, FLUS 22 58 M 7 2 M50-59 27:53
Lisa Gittner miami shores, FLUS 92 52 F 8 1 F50-59 28:11
Ricardo Solis miramar, FLUS 38 57 M 9 3 M50-59 28:15
Kristine Evans Racine, WIUS 481 48 F 10 1 F40-49 28:46
Selena Gittner Miami shores, FLUS 93 15 F 11 2 F19 & UNDER 29:33
Unknown Partic. 496    496 1 M 12 4 M19 & UNDER 29:37
Tatiana DeOliveira Weston, FLUS 497 29 F 13 1 F20-29 29:37
Marc Anidjar hollywood  FL, 33021US 1 36 M 14 1 M30-39 32:54
Juan Shortt aventura, FLUS 36 38 M 15 2 M30-39 33:29
Nicole Copley Margate, FLUS 9 13 F 16 3 F19 & UNDER 33:35
Beth Ouellette Westerly , RIUS 26 51 F 17 2 F50-59 33:43
Larry Shershevsky Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 34 50 M 18 4 M50-59 33:51
Sue Costa Boca Raton, FLUS 11 47 F 19 2 F40-49 34:20
Sandy Robinson Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 32 41 F 20 3 F40-49 34:47
Sarita Gomez-mola Houston, TXUS 19 64 F 21 1 F60-69 35:07
Colette Van Olden Parkland, FLUS 43 12 F 22 4 F19 & UNDER 35:07
Essie Faria N.Miami, FLUS 14 79 F 23 1 F70 & OVER 35:37
Christian Digrindakis Lake Worth, FLUS 485 50 M 24 5 M50-59 36:17
Rosy Puldon Cooper City, FLUS 31 43 F 25 4 F40-49 36:23
Kaetlyn Puldon Cooper City, FLUS 29 15 F 26 5 F19 & UNDER 37:04
Rebecca Taranto Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 40 40 F 27 5 F40-49 37:45
Kimberly Gonzales ft lauderdale, FLUS 20 48 F 28 6 F40-49 37:45
Emma Campbell Parkland, FLUS 4 10 F 29 6 F19 & UNDER 37:57
Grace Campbell Parkland, FLUS 5 14 F 30 7 F19 & UNDER 37:58
Kevin Puldon Cooper City, FLUS 30 19 M 31 5 M19 & UNDER 38:29
Colleen Inman Davie, FLUS 21 54 F 32 3 F50-59 39:19
Gary Horsley Cooper City, FLUS 69 58 M 33 6 M50-59 39:27
Marcia Wigginton austin, TXUS 46 53 F 34 4 F50-59 41:57
Lester Ruiz miami, FLUS 55 38 M 35 3 M30-39 43:03
Ahymara Cabrera miami, FLUS 53 37 M 36 4 M30-39 43:03
Andrea Creazzola doral, FLUS 206 17 F 37 8 F19 & UNDER 46:36
Maria Tirado Miami, FLUS 214 13 F 38 9 F19 & UNDER 46:36
Carla Gonzalez    74 13 F 39 10 F19 & UNDER 46:37
Nicolai Van Olden Parkland, FLUS 44 57 M 40 7 M50-59 47:30
Alexandra Butler Gainesville, FLUS 3 31 F 41 1 F30-39 48:33
Marilyn Mann New City, NYUS 97 60 F 42 2 F60-69 50:35
Laura Sudarsky Ft. Lauderdale, FLUS 96 57 F 43 5 F50-59 50:35
Roland Ouellette Mystic, CTUS 27 77 M 44 1 M70 & OVER 54:58
Johanna Campbell Parkland, FLUS 6 43 F 45 7 F40-49 55:00
Wendy Copley Margate, FLUS 10 48 F 46 8 F40-49 55:03
Michael Morency Parkland, FLUS 25 26 M 47 1 M20-29 59:29
Kenneth Morency Parkland, FLUS 24 20 M 48 2 M20-29 59:30

 

Age Group Results

F19 & UNDER
Annabelle Van Olden Parkland, FLUS 42 18 F 4 1 F19 & UNDER 26:45
Selena Gittner Miami shores, FLUS 93 15 F 11 2 F19 & UNDER 29:33
Nicole Copley Margate, FLUS 9 13 F 16 3 F19 & UNDER 33:35
Colette Van Olden Parkland, FLUS 43 12 F 22 4 F19 & UNDER 35:07
Kaetlyn Puldon Cooper City, FLUS 29 15 F 26 5 F19 & UNDER 37:04
Emma Campbell Parkland, FLUS 4 10 F 29 6 F19 & UNDER 37:57
Grace Campbell Parkland, FLUS 5 14 F 30 7 F19 & UNDER 37:58
Andrea Creazzola doral, FLUS 206 17 F 37 8 F19 & UNDER 46:36
Maria Tirado Miami, FLUS 214 13 F 38 9 F19 & UNDER 46:36
Carla Gonzalez    74 13 F 39 10 F19 & UNDER 46:37
F20-29
Tatiana DeOliveira Weston, FLUS 497 29 F 13 1 F20-29 29:37
F30-39
Alexandra Butler Gainesville, FLUS 3 31 F 41 1 F30-39 48:33
F40-49
Kristine Evans Racine, WIUS 481 48 F 10 1 F40-49 28:46
Sue Costa Boca Raton, FLUS 11 47 F 19 2 F40-49 34:20
Sandy Robinson Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 32 41 F 20 3 F40-49 34:47
Rosy Puldon Cooper City, FLUS 31 43 F 25 4 F40-49 36:23
Rebecca Taranto Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 40 40 F 27 5 F40-49 37:45
Kimberly Gonzales ft lauderdale, FLUS 20 48 F 28 6 F40-49 37:45
Johanna Campbell Parkland, FLUS 6 43 F 45 7 F40-49 55:00
Wendy Copley Margate, FLUS 10 48 F 46 8 F40-49 55:03
F50-59
Lisa Gittner miami shores, FLUS 92 52 F 8 1 F50-59 28:11
Beth Ouellette Westerly , RIUS 26 51 F 17 2 F50-59 33:43
Colleen Inman Davie, FLUS 21 54 F 32 3 F50-59 39:19
Marcia Wigginton austin, TXUS 46 53 F 34 4 F50-59 41:57
Laura Sudarsky Ft. Lauderdale, FLUS 96 57 F 43 5 F50-59 50:35
F60-69
Sarita Gomez-mola Houston, TXUS 19 64 F 21 1 F60-69 35:07
Marilyn Mann New City, NYUS 97 60 F 42 2 F60-69 50:35
F70 & OVER
Essie Faria N.Miami, FLUS 14 79 F 23 1 F70 & OVER 35:37
M19 & UNDER
Sammy Shershevsky Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 35 15 M 2 1 M19 & UNDER 20:03
Jack Rizzo Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 87 14 M 3 2 M19 & UNDER 24:29
Devon Mccrae Sunrise, FLUS 23 16 M 6 3 M19 & UNDER 27:51
Unknown Partic. 496    496 1 M 12 4 M19 & UNDER 29:37
Kevin Puldon Cooper City, FLUS 30 19 M 31 5 M19 & UNDER 38:29
M20-29
Michael Morency Parkland, FLUS 25 26 M 47 1 M20-29 59:29
Kenneth Morency Parkland, FLUS 24 20 M 48 2 M20-29 59:30
M30-39
Marc Anidjar hollywood  FL, 33021US 1 36 M 14 1 M30-39 32:54
Juan Shortt aventura, FLUS 36 38 M 15 2 M30-39 33:29
Lester Ruiz miami, FLUS 55 38 M 35 3 M30-39 43:03
Ahymara Cabrera miami, FLUS 53 37 M 36 4 M30-39 43:03
M40-49
Jon Williams Miami, FLUS 88 45 M 1 1 M40-49 19:27
M50-59
Cory Gittner Miami Shores, FLUS 94 55 M 5 1 M50-59 27:25
Michael Litel Boca Raton, FLUS 22 58 M 7 2 M50-59 27:53
Ricardo Solis miramar, FLUS 38 57 M 9 3 M50-59 28:15
Larry Shershevsky Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 34 50 M 18 4 M50-59 33:51
Christian Digrindakis Lake Worth, FLUS 485 50 M 24 5 M50-59 36:17
Gary Horsley Cooper City, FLUS 69 58 M 33 6 M50-59 39:27
Nicolai Van Olden Parkland, FLUS 44 57 M 40 7 M50-59 47:30
M70 & OVER
Roland Ouellette Mystic, CTUS 27 77 M 44 1 M70 & OVER 54:58


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2019 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-938-1005 Email Us