Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

12-Month Pass only $249

2019 DOUBLES

2019 Results

Ft. Lauderdale 5/18/14

Double 15K

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group 10K Rank 10K Time 10K Pace 5K Rank 5K Time 5K Pace Combined Age Grade
Jonathan Kinsey Myrtle Beach, SCUS 327 29 M 1 1 M25-29 1 33:26 5:23 1 17:13 5:33 50:39 79.52
Garry Cuneo Groveland, MAUS 152 28 M 2 2 M25-29 2 34:50 5:37 2 18:29 5:57 53:20 75.55
Chris Oesch Weston, FLUS 83 46 M 3 1 M45-49 3 35:57 5:47 3 18:33 5:59 54:30 81.32
Jeff Stelnik Phoenix, AZUS 64 40 M 4 1 M40-44 4 36:10 5:50 4 18:39 6:00 54:49 77.11
Jean-christophe Lagace Cowansville, QuebecCA 486 22 M 5 1 M20-24 5 36:18 5:51 5 18:51 6:04 55:09 73.06
Natasha Yaremczuk paris, ONUS 478 34 F 6 1 F30-34 6 36:43 5:55 8 19:08 6:10 55:52 81.53
Martin Killian FT. Lauderdale, FLUS 325 35 M 7 1 M35-39 7 36:49 5:56 6 19:04 6:09 55:53 73.06
Peter Mullin Houston, TXUS 373 63 M 8 1 M60-64 10 37:09 5:59 7 19:04 6:09 56:14 91.35
Alice Henley Ft. Laudersale, CAUS 304 25 F 9 1 F25-29 9 37:07 5:59 11 19:45 6:22 56:52 79.54
William Conforte Ft. Lauderdale, FLUS 89 41 M 10 2 M40-44 11 37:59 6:07 10 19:21 6:14 57:21 74.28
Troy King jax, FLUS 326 34 M 11 1 M30-34 14 38:31 6:12 9 19:14 6:12 57:45 70.40
David Blanchard Lantana, FLUS 122 43 M 12 3 M40-44 13 38:14 6:10 12 19:52 6:24 58:07 74.47
Andrew Novis Medford , MAUS 85 50 M 13 1 M50-54 12 38:13 6:09 13 20:07 6:29 58:20 78.52
Omar Nelson Miami, FLUS 377 32 M 14 2 M30-34 17 39:45 6:24 14 20:08 6:29 59:54 67.47
Clint Christensen Southwest Ranches, FLUS 145 45 M 15 2 M45-49 16 39:44 6:24 16 20:18 6:32 01:00:03 73.23
Don Nelson Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 62 58 M 16 1 M55-59 20 40:21 6:30 15 20:15 6:31 01:00:36 80.96
Maite Moscoso Longwood, FLUS 372 42 F 17 1 F40-44 19 39:53 6:25 17 20:48 6:42 01:00:41 78.03
Al Bakari Miami, FLUS 114 56 M 18 2 M55-59 18 39:46 6:24 21 21:15 6:51 01:01:01 79.03
Howie Tilford Myrtle Beach, SCUS 449 39 M 19 2 M35-39 22 40:46 6:34 22 21:15 6:51 01:02:01 67.67
Danielle Kleppan Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 328 30 F 20 2 F30-34 23 40:50 6:35 20 21:14 6:50 01:02:05 72.92
Wesley Windham ft lauderdale, FLUS 475 41 M 21 4 M40-44 24 41:15 6:39 19 21:05 6:48 01:02:21 68.35
Michael Eisenstadt miami beach, FLUS 163 39 M 22 3 M35-39 26 41:28 6:41 18 20:55 6:44 01:02:23 67.24
Ed Ferrer Lighthouse point, FLUS 169 39 M 23 4 M35-39 21 40:39 6:33 27 22:04 7:07 01:02:44 66.94
Sebastian Rodriguez miami, FLUS 63 17 M 24 1 M15-19 25 41:21 6:40 24 21:47 7:01 01:03:08 66.84
Juan Moscoso Longwood, FLUS 371 41 M 25 5 M40-44 27 41:35 6:42 23 21:38 6:58 01:03:14 67.40
Newton Heston Hollywood, FLUS 306 48 M 26 3 M45-49 28 42:35 6:52 25 21:47 7:01 01:04:22 69.99
Caio Lopes Orlando, FLUS 344 36 M 27 5 M35-39 29 42:49 6:54 26 21:58 7:05 01:04:47 63.38
Francis Comer Boca Raton, FLUS 150 54 M 28 2 M50-54 30 43:22 6:59 29 22:35 7:17 01:05:57 71.84
Christine Ladwig Bonn, DE 332 33 F 29 3 F30-34 32 43:52 7:04 31 23:18 7:30 01:07:10 67.65
Joe Falcone Boca Raton, FLUS 168 37 M 30 6 M35-39 33 44:10 7:07 30 23:13 7:29 01:07:23 61.35
Michael Humpleby Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 72 47 M 31 4 M45-49 36 44:46 7:13 33 23:39 7:37 01:08:25 65.31
Rebecca Miller Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 367 56 F 32 1 F55-59 35 44:37 7:11 36 23:50 7:41 01:08:27 80.83
Kelly Walsh Miami Beach, FLUS 464 36 F 33 1 F35-39 37 44:46 7:13 34 23:41 7:38 01:08:27 66.96
Igor Villalobos Miramar, FLUS 460 36 M 34 7 M35-39 39 45:09 7:16 32 23:27 7:33 01:08:37 59.87
Derrick Britton Miramar, FLUS 91 25 M 35 3 M25-29 38 44:46 7:13 43 24:49 8:00 01:09:36 57.93
Stacey Persinger Aventura, FLUS 395 50 F 36 1 F50-54 41 46:18 7:28 39 24:20 7:50 01:10:39 72.53
Brandon Bielich Coconut Creek, FLUS 120 28 M 37 4 M25-29 43 46:48 7:32 37 24:05 7:46 01:10:53 56.82
Brandon Carter Half moon bay, CAUS 138 43 M 38 6 M40-44 42 46:25 7:29 41 24:42 7:58 01:11:08 60.87
Will Yaeger North Bay Village, FLUS 477 28 M 39 5 M25-29 47 47:21 7:38 35 23:46 7:40 01:11:08 56.63
Bernie Odonnell BOYNTON BEACH, FLUS 385 49 M 40 5 M45-49 45 47:06 7:35 38 24:12 7:48 01:11:18 63.71
David Leahy BOYNTON BEACH, FLUS 75 67 M 41 1 M65-69 46 47:19 7:37 40 24:24 7:52 01:11:44 74.38
Brendan Barry sea ranch lakes, FLUS 117 46 M 42 6 M45-49 49 47:37 7:40 42 24:46 7:59 01:12:24 61.23
Stacey Garbowit Boca Raton, FLUS 175 47 F 43 1 F45-49 48 47:32 7:40 44 24:55 8:02 01:12:28 68.31
Seth Rachelson Miami, FLUS 403 42 M 44 7 M40-44 44 46:51 7:33 56 25:54 8:21 01:12:46 59.07
Karola Arizmendi Boca Raton, FLUS 131 38 F 45 2 F35-39 51 47:52 7:43 47 25:02 8:04 01:12:54 63.41
Carlos Shortt miami, FLUS 432 33 M 46 3 M30-34 54 48:04 7:45 45 24:56 8:02 01:13:01 55.51
Debra Robenhymer Coconut Creek, FLUS 411 45 F 47 2 F45-49 53 48:02 7:44 49 25:08 8:06 01:13:10 66.35
Asya Cabral POMPANO BEACH, FLUS 132 40 F 48 2 F40-44 50 47:46 7:42 53 25:33 8:14 01:13:20 63.76
Mariann Sabo Caracas, MirandaUS 66 30 F 49 4 F30-34 55 48:15 7:46 48 25:04 8:05 01:13:20 61.70
Jennifer Cacciola Sunrise, FLUS 133 35 F 50 3 F35-39 52 47:58 7:44 58 26:03 8:24 01:14:01 61.73
Victoria Worship Coral Springs, FLUS 476 43 F 51 3 F40-44 61 49:19 7:57 50 25:09 8:06 01:14:28 64.07
Andy Alan Weston, FLUS 104 34 M 52 4 M30-34 8 36:55 5:57 223 37:39 12:08 01:14:35 54.82
Jennifer Carew davie, FLUS 57 37 F 53 4 F35-39 56 48:32 7:49 59 26:03 8:24 01:14:35 61.71
Michael Goldberg Delray Beach, FLUS 185 47 M 54 7 M45-49 60 48:57 7:53 55 25:37 8:15 01:14:35 59.91
Toni Medvetz Loxahatchee, FLUS 357 50 F 55 2 F50-54 58 48:48 7:52 57 25:59 8:22 01:14:47 68.53
Bob Anderson Los Altos, CAUS 109 66 M 56 2 M65-69 64 49:59 8:03 46 24:57 8:02 01:14:56 70.50
Christipher Kibler Plantation, FLUS 324 36 M 57 8 M35-39 62 49:24 7:58 54 25:36 8:15 01:15:00 54.77
Keely Wells Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 467 29 F 58 2 F25-29 57 48:38 7:50 64 26:22 8:30 01:15:01 60.33
Brad Harper Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 196 29 M 59 6 M25-29 59 48:50 7:52 65 26:22 8:30 01:15:13 53.59
Ellen Van Olden Parkland, FLUS 455 50 F 60 3 F50-54 63 49:34 7:59 62 26:14 8:27 01:15:48 67.60
Gustavo Del Nero Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 378 37 M 61 9 M35-39 73 50:59 8:13 52 25:30 8:13 01:16:30 54.02
Eric Hengge Sunrise, FLUS 303 36 M 62 10 M35-39 65 50:03 8:04 67 26:29 8:32 01:16:33 53.67
Steven Bialkin Naples, FLUS 119 42 M 63 8 M40-44 84 51:49 8:21 51 25:09 8:06 01:16:59 55.76
Carlos Scandiffio Miami, FLUS 427 59 M 64 3 M55-59 66 50:23 8:07 68 26:41 8:36 01:17:05 64.24
Becky Garcia Hollywood, FLUS 176 42 F 65 4 F40-44 68 50:47 8:11 66 26:24 8:30 01:17:12 61.35
Malika D'aprix Pompano Beach, FLUS 153 33 F 66 5 F30-34 69 50:47 8:11 70 26:43 8:37 01:17:30 58.61
Melissa Hayman Maitland, FLUS 301 33 F 67 6 F30-34 75 51:04 8:14 69 26:42 8:36 01:17:46 58.41
Mary Menton Ocala, FLUS 363 51 F 68 4 F50-54 40 45:38 7:21 167 32:18 10:25 01:17:56 66.70
Della Anderson Wilton Manors, FLUS 56 45 F 69 3 F45-49 70 50:47 8:11 79 27:08 8:45 01:17:56 62.32
Joe Healey Coral Spring, FLUS 302 55 M 70 4 M55-59 67 50:40 8:10 82 27:17 8:48 01:17:57 61.32
Cristian Rodriguez Miami, FLUS 414 36 M 71 11 M35-39 85 51:52 8:21 61 26:12 8:27 01:18:04 52.60
Julio Lopez Miami, FLUS 345 38 M 72 12 M35-39 76 51:16 8:16 73 26:51 8:39 01:18:08 53.32
Meredith Caro Royal Palm Beach, FLUS 137 40 F 73 5 F40-44 72 50:56 8:12 84 27:25 8:50 01:18:21 59.67
Kelly Cassidy Royal Palm Beach, FLUS 68 45 F 74 4 F45-49 77 51:19 8:16 77 27:05 8:44 01:18:24 61.93
Phil Powell Kingston, Intl StateUS 400 48 M 75 8 M45-49 79 51:31 8:18 74 26:52 8:40 01:18:24 57.48
Omer Leibovich Boca raton, FLUS 339 40 M 76 9 M40-44 88 52:09 8:24 63 26:14 8:27 01:18:24 53.93
Rie Gibbons Boca Raton, FLUS 181 54 F 77 5 F50-54 78 51:29 8:18 80 27:11 8:46 01:18:40 68.53
Antonella Douglas Saint Augustine, FLUS 49 38 F 78 5 F35-39 71 50:50 8:11 89 27:55 9:00 01:18:46 58.72
Serafin Massol Homestead, FLUS 350 41 M 79 10 M40-44 74 51:00 8:13 87 27:48 8:58 01:18:49 54.08
Susan Whisenhunt Boca Raton, FLUS 471 42 F 80 6 F40-44 81 51:40 8:20 81 27:15 8:47 01:18:55 60.02
Kendra Holman Ft. Lauderdale, CAUS 307 32 F 81 7 F30-34 86 51:54 8:22 76 27:03 8:43 01:18:57 57.43
Dominic Viola Bluffton, SCUS 461 31 M 82 5 M30-34 134 56:37 9:07 28 22:33 7:16 01:19:10 50.84
Diana Calderon BOCA RATON, FLUS 134 29 F 83 3 F25-29 80 51:33 8:18 85 27:38 8:54 01:19:12 57.14
Ericka Santiago Miami, FLUS 426 31 F 84 8 F30-34 100 53:36 8:38 60 26:06 8:25 01:19:42 56.78
Carrie Shreve Niagara Falls, NYUS 433 45 F 85 5 F45-49 82 51:40 8:20 93 28:12 9:05 01:19:52 60.81
Consuelo Mcaloon Lake Worth, FLUS 353 53 F 86 6 F50-54 89 52:36 8:29 83 27:18 8:48 01:19:54 66.61
Leanne Kerr Pembroke Pines, FLUS 323 34 F 87 9 F30-34 15 39:07 6:18 237 40:48 13:09 01:19:56 57.27
Juan Mendez Pembroke Pines, FLUS 362 34 M 88 6 M30-34 96 53:17 8:35 72 26:47 8:38 01:20:04 50.78
Crista Mockenhaupt Delray beach, FLUS 482 39 M 89 13 M35-39 83 51:42 8:20 105 28:40 9:14 01:20:22 52.24
Mark Rotlewicz Plantation, FLUS 420 57 M 90 5 M55-59 87 52:03 8:23 96 28:22 9:09 01:20:25 60.50
Stephanie Alvarez Miami Beach, FLUS 107 23 F 91 1 F20-24 97 53:18 8:35 86 27:40 8:55 01:20:58 55.86
Nick Bray Coral Springs, FLUS 124 31 M 92 7 M30-34 94 53:14 8:35 88 27:49 8:58 01:21:03 49.76
Karen Mcgrath Hollywood , FLUS 355 38 F 93 6 F35-39 91 52:57 8:32 92 28:06 9:03 01:21:04 57.05
Brandon Ely Miami Beach, FLUS 165 21 M 94 2 M20-24 110 54:34 8:48 71 26:43 8:37 01:21:17 49.75
Crystal Mccrae Sunrise, FLUS 354 35 F 95 7 F35-39 90 52:55 8:32 97 28:24 9:09 01:21:19 56.18
Laura Hayden Delray Beach, FLUS 199 28 F 96 4 F25-29 95 53:14 8:35 102 28:35 9:13 01:21:49 55.31
Volker Emmerich boca raton, FLUS 166 41 M 97 11 M40-44 115 55:00 8:52 75 27:01 8:42 01:22:01 51.93
Carolina Sperduti Delray Beach, FLUS 440 44 F 98 7 F40-44 98 53:20 8:36 109 29:01 9:21 01:22:22 58.45
Mark Gregory Lake Worth, FLUS 192 29 M 99 7 M25-29 102 54:05 8:43 99 28:27 9:10 01:22:32 48.82
Michael Palozzola Tamarac, FLUS 98 27 M 100 8 M25-29 92 52:57 8:32 121 29:44 9:35 01:22:41 48.75
Renee Humphreys-zike Tamarac, FLUS 500 40 F 101 8 F40-44 103 54:14 8:44 100 28:27 9:10 01:22:41 56.52
Jennifer Kaufman Boca Raton, FLUS 317 42 F 102 9 F40-44 106 54:22 8:46 98 28:25 9:10 01:22:48 57.20
Ronald Laffey Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 333 54 M 103 3 M50-54 109 54:31 8:47 101 28:33 9:12 01:23:04 57.03
Jorge Nunez Boca Raton, FLUS 383 45 M 104 9 M45-49 116 55:00 8:52 94 28:13 9:06 01:23:13 52.84
David Benn Boca Raton, FLUS 67 33 M 105 8 M30-34 119 55:18 8:55 90 27:59 9:01 01:23:18 48.65
Catherine Gorrell Boca Raton, FLUS 60 32 F 106 10 F30-34 108 54:24 8:46 110 29:05 9:22 01:23:30 54.33
Mike Kenney Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 320 62 M 107 2 M60-64 112 54:40 8:49 108 28:51 9:18 01:23:31 60.93
Jeff Noland Sunrise, FLUS 381 47 M 108 10 M45-49 99 53:32 8:38 128 30:01 9:40 01:23:33 53.51
Terrence Robertson Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 412 31 M 109 9 M30-34 93 53:13 8:35 131 30:26 9:49 01:23:39 48.24
Rick Meditz Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 86 50 M 110 4 M50-54 107 54:22 8:46 114 29:22 9:28 01:23:45 54.72
Stacey Isaacs Weston, FLUS 313 41 F 111 10 F40-44 120 55:33 8:57 95 28:15 9:06 01:23:48 56.11
Kimberly Cavicchi Coral Springs, FLUS 140 47 F 112 6 F45-49 117 55:11 8:54 106 28:43 9:15 01:23:54 58.98
Erica Vargas Boca Raton, FLUS 457 37 F 113 8 F35-39 118 55:11 8:54 107 28:43 9:15 01:23:54 54.84
Raul Perez miami, FLUS 498 21 M 114 3 M20-24 146 57:10 9:13 78 27:05 8:44 01:24:15 47.99
Marc Sylvian Quebec, CA 483 17 M 115 2 M15-19 126 55:54 9:00 104 28:38 9:14 01:24:33 49.91
Michel Sylvain Quebec, CA 484 48 M 116 11 M45-49 127 55:55 9:01 103 28:38 9:14 01:24:33 53.28
Nicole Centofanti Coral Springs, FLUS 141 32 F 117 11 F30-34 132 56:32 9:07 91 28:04 9:03 01:24:36 53.58
Ayinde Reid Boynton Beach, FLUS 405 33 M 118 10 M30-34 113 54:56 8:51 123 29:48 9:36 01:24:45 47.83
Oscar Pavicich Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 392 54 M 119 5 M50-54 114 54:59 8:52 122 29:45 9:35 01:24:45 55.92
Ed Burrows Stuart, FLUS 128 51 M 120 6 M50-54 124 55:38 8:58 113 29:14 9:25 01:24:52 54.41
Kate Oppenheimer Margate, FLUS 387 31 F 121 12 F30-34 104 54:16 8:45 136 30:40 9:53 01:24:56 53.34
David Mello Coral Springs , FLUS 359 32 M 122 11 M30-34 122 55:35 8:57 116 29:33 9:31 01:25:09 47.46
Jana Mackler Boca Raton, FLUS 348 46 F 123 7 F45-49 129 56:00 9:01 115 29:27 9:30 01:25:28 57.35
Scott Manas Miami, FLUS 349 47 M 124 12 M45-49 31 43:25 7:00 243 42:09 13:35 01:25:35 52.46
Ana Lamanna Boca Raton, FLUS 334 50 F 125 7 F50-54 139 56:48 9:09 111 29:06 9:23 01:25:55 59.64
Jenna Godwin North Augusta, SCUS 184 28 F 126 5 F25-29 135 56:38 9:08 118 29:35 9:32 01:26:14 52.47
Thea Matias North Augusta, SCUS 90 31 F 127 13 F30-34 136 56:45 9:09 120 29:41 9:34 01:26:27 52.40
Mark Wigginton austin, TXUS 473 54 M 128 7 M50-54 128 55:59 9:01 134 30:31 9:50 01:26:30 54.78
Bob Gillian Ft. Lauderdale, FLUS 182 61 M 129 3 M60-64 121 55:34 8:57 147 31:04 10:01 01:26:39 58.21
Amy Iliescu ft lauderdale, FLUS 312 36 F 130 9 F35-39 130 56:05 9:02 135 30:34 9:51 01:26:39 52.91
Elexcy Morrison Pompano Beach, FLUS 370 38 F 131 10 F35-39 133 56:35 9:07 132 30:26 9:49 01:27:01 53.14
Kathleen Barreau Miami, FLUS 116 34 F 132 14 F30-34 143 57:04 9:12 126 29:59 9:40 01:27:03 52.30
Silvia Angulo Pompano Beach, FLUS 110 45 F 133 8 F45-49 101 53:48 8:40 179 33:21 10:45 01:27:10 55.77
Camille Kerr Wellington, FLUS 322 39 F 134 11 F35-39 144 57:09 9:13 129 30:08 9:43 01:27:17 53.24
Katie Chandler Aventura, FLUS 142 31 F 135 15 F30-34 141 56:56 9:10 130 30:22 9:47 01:27:18 51.88
Shannon Rados Jensen Beach, FLUS 404 43 F 136 11 F40-44 123 55:37 8:58 157 31:42 10:13 01:27:19 54.68
Hamzel Rosario Miami, FLUS 416 27 M 137 9 M25-29 131 56:14 9:04 149 31:05 10:01 01:27:20 46.16
Anamaria Vecchio BOCA RATON, FLUS 458 33 F 138 16 F30-34 137 56:45 9:09 139 30:43 9:54 01:27:29 51.96
Debrah Van Buskirk boca raton, FLUS 454 43 F 139 12 F40-44 138 56:47 9:09 140 30:46 9:55 01:27:33 54.51
Sue Caplan Boca Raton, FLUS 136 48 F 140 9 F45-49 157 58:33 9:26 112 29:06 9:23 01:27:39 57.06
John Rizzo Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 410 52 M 141 8 M50-54 140 56:51 9:10 141 30:48 9:56 01:27:40 53.15
Ted Schneider Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 428 51 M 143 9 M50-54 148 57:13 9:13 146 31:02 10:00 01:28:15 52.35
Carlos Gonzales boca raton, FLUS 186 46 M 144 13 M45-49 125 55:47 8:59 168 32:31 10:29 01:28:19 50.24
Jessica Hochman Boca raton , FLUS 61 40 F 145 13 F40-44 165 59:10 9:32 119 29:36 9:32 01:28:47 52.63
Neil Lawrence Ftort Lauderdale, FLUS 70 52 M 146 10 M50-54 167 59:13 9:33 117 29:34 9:32 01:28:47 52.43
Heidi Birnbaum Ft Lauderdale, FLUS 121 41 F 147 14 F40-44 145 57:09 9:13 159 31:48 10:15 01:28:58 52.90
Raul Perez miami, FLUS 499 54 M 148 11 M50-54 147 57:11 9:13 161 31:50 10:16 01:29:01 53.25
Caitlin Kovacs North Bay Village, FLUS 331 26 F 149 6 F25-29 158 58:34 9:26 133 30:27 9:49 01:29:01 50.81
Stina Logalbo Plantation, FLUS 343 41 F 150 15 F40-44 153 58:10 9:22 148 31:04 10:01 01:29:14 52.72
Theresa Booker Margate , FLUS 123 41 F 151 16 F40-44 159 58:34 9:26 137 30:40 9:53 01:29:14 52.70
Bob Slone Deerfield Beach, FLUS 435 57 M 152 6 M55-59 168 59:22 9:34 125 29:51 9:37 01:29:14 54.49
Jerrold Clinton Boca Raton, FLUS 146 39 M 153 14 M35-39 154 58:17 9:24 153 31:26 10:08 01:29:44 46.80
Yudith Samaniego Boca Raton, FLUS 425 46 F 155 10 F45-49 163 58:51 9:29 151 31:13 10:04 01:30:04 54.41
Veronica Exposito Miami, FLUS 167 39 F 156 12 F35-39 152 57:57 9:20 166 32:11 10:22 01:30:08 51.58
Dalia Garcia Pembroke Pines, CAUS 177 32 F 157 17 F30-34 155 58:22 9:24 158 31:47 10:15 01:30:09 50.33
John Ianuzelli Davie, FLUS 310 39 M 158 15 M35-39 170 59:29 9:35 138 30:42 9:54 01:30:11 46.54
Darys Abraham Miami, FLUS 102 50 F 159 8 F50-54 149 57:30 9:16 170 32:43 10:33 01:30:14 56.83
Michele Anzivino Cooper City, FLUS 111 45 F 160 11 F45-49 174 1:00:15 9:43 127 29:59 9:40 01:30:14 53.78
Alberto Samaniego Boca Raton, FLUS 424 49 M 161 14 M45-49 162 58:47 9:28 155 31:29 10:09 01:30:17 50.33
Carolena Fuentes Miami, FLUS 172 44 F 162 17 F40-44 178 1:00:33 9:45 124 29:48 9:36 01:30:21 53.23
Michele Trimm Plantaion, FLUS 451 40 F 163 18 F40-44 171 59:33 9:36 142 30:56 9:58 01:30:30 51.64
Fabiola Nunez Aventura, FLUS 382 36 F 164 13 F35-39 105 54:16 8:45 211 36:15 11:41 01:30:32 50.74
Gigi Auffant Plantation, FLUS 112 44 F 165 19 F40-44 160 58:34 9:26 163 31:58 10:18 01:30:32 53.15
Don Duncan Miramar, FLUS 160 52 M 166 12 M50-54 151 57:51 9:19 177 33:12 10:42 01:31:03 51.18
Emma Coury Davie, FLUS 151 60 F 167 1 F60-64 172 59:41 9:37 152 31:25 10:08 01:31:06 64.17
Keshia Harvey Lauderhill, FLUS 198 44 F 168 20 F40-44 169 59:22 9:34 162 31:56 10:18 01:31:18 52.70
Navatha Vankayalapati Tamarac, FLUS 456 35 F 169 14 F35-39 175 1:00:16 9:43 160 31:48 10:15 01:32:05 49.62
Terryee Abbott fort lauderdale, FLUS 101 40 M 170 12 M40-44 179 1:00:37 9:46 154 31:28 10:09 01:32:05 45.92
Erica Rodriguez Coral Springs, FLUS 415 31 F 172 18 F30-34 180 1:00:42 9:47 156 31:38 10:12 01:32:21 49.05
Sharon Allum Plantation, FLUS 106 41 F 173 21 F40-44 176 1:00:27 9:45 164 31:59 10:19 01:32:26 50.88
Lisa Swartz Boca Raton, FLUS 446 52 F 174 9 F50-54 166 59:11 9:32 178 33:18 10:44 01:32:30 56.84
Mariette Williams Boca Raton, FLUS 474 29 F 175 7 F25-29 164 58:58 9:30 183 33:39 10:51 01:32:38 48.87
Heriberto Garcia Pembroke Pines, FLUS 178 36 M 176 16 M35-39 156 58:22 9:24 191 34:18 11:03 01:32:41 44.37
Scott Salomon plantation, FLUS 422 51 M 177 13 M50-54 177 1:00:32 9:45 173 32:56 10:37 01:33:29 49.42
Jillian Gregory Lake Worth, FLUS 191 28 F 178 8 F25-29 181 1:00:47 9:48 171 32:50 10:35 01:33:38 48.33
Roger Puldon Cooper City, FLUS 402 48 M 179 15 M45-49 111 54:35 8:48 233 39:23 12:42 01:33:58 48.06
Dianna Alan Weston, FLUS 105 34 F 180 19 F30-34 191 1:03:50 10:17 150 31:06 10:01 01:34:56 47.94
Meesha Axelrad Boca Raton, FLUS 113 44 F 181 22 F40-44 182 1:01:32 9:55 181 33:30 10:48 01:35:03 50.64
Richard Gamez Doral, FLUS 174 42 M 182 13 M40-44 200 1:05:04 10:29 143 30:57 9:59 01:36:02 44.71
Emma Viteri Bal Harbour, FLUS 463 46 F 183 12 F45-49 173 59:48 9:38 212 36:16 11:41 01:36:04 51.07
Carla Matos Sunny Isles Beach, FLUS 351 36 F 184 15 F35-39 186 1:03:17 10:12 172 32:50 10:35 01:36:08 47.68
Rosa Garcia-baldwin Sunrise, FLUS 71 56 F 185 2 F55-59 198 1:04:44 10:26 165 32:06 10:21 01:36:50 57.13
Danelle Kelly Boca Raton, FLUS 319 61 F 186 2 F60-64 185 1:02:43 10:06 189 34:15 11:02 01:36:59 61.18
Holly Ambrose Coral Springs, FLUS 108 44 F 187 23 F40-44 187 1:03:20 10:12 184 33:48 10:54 01:37:09 49.53
Michael Idell Boca Raton, FLUS 311 42 M 188 14 M40-44 188 1:03:21 10:13 186 34:09 11:00 01:37:30 44.06
Olivia Owens Jupiter, FLUS 388 37 F 189 16 F35-39 189 1:03:48 10:17 194 34:37 11:10 01:38:25 46.77
Bernadette Lege WPB, FLUS 338 37 F 190 17 F35-39 190 1:03:48 10:17 195 34:37 11:10 01:38:26 46.77
Dana Pistole Stuart, FLUS 396 49 F 191 13 F45-49 192 1:04:19 10:22 185 34:08 11:00 01:38:27 51.43
Sheryl Salvage Coral Springs, FLUS 423 31 F 192 20 F30-34 184 1:02:33 10:05 208 35:55 11:35 01:38:28 46.02
Debra Rigg North Lauderdale, FLUS 406 39 F 193 18 F35-39 199 1:04:51 10:27 190 34:17 11:03 01:39:09 46.88
Sherry Lerner Boca Raton, FLUS 340 46 F 194 14 F45-49 195 1:04:39 10:25 193 34:34 11:09 01:39:14 49.40
Lyda Shehadeh Miami, FLUS 430 60 F 195 3 F60-64 196 1:04:39 10:25 198 34:56 11:16 01:39:35 58.70
Deanne Gertner Deerfield Beach, FLUS 180 51 F 196 10 F50-54 197 1:04:43 10:26 197 34:52 11:14 01:39:36 52.11
Jaime Rotlewicz Plantation, FLUS 419 53 M 197 14 M50-54 150 57:48 9:19 242 42:02 13:33 01:39:51 47.17
Sofia Fuentes Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 173 27 F 198 9 F25-29 183 1:02:21 10:03 226 37:41 12:09 01:40:03 45.27
Carol Byrnes Boca Raton, FLUS 130 49 F 199 15 F45-49 194 1:04:36 10:25 207 35:53 11:34 01:40:29 50.41
Kenneth Kavanaugh miami, FLUS 318 71 M 200 1 M70-74 212 1:07:05 10:49 182 33:37 10:50 01:40:43 55.25
Heather Urban Boca Raton, FLUS 453 39 F 201 19 F35-39 202 1:05:47 10:36 199 34:59 11:17 01:40:47 46.12
Amanda Lipinski Coconut Creek  FL, 33073US 342 31 F 202 21 F30-34 203 1:05:48 10:36 200 35:00 11:17 01:40:48 44.92
Kathryn Chellgren Coconut Creek, FLUS 143 37 F 203 20 F35-39 204 1:05:48 10:36 201 35:00 11:17 01:40:48 45.65
Kimberle Darden Coral Springs, FLUS 154 49 F 204 16 F45-49 193 1:04:23 10:23 214 36:31 11:46 01:40:55 50.19
Melissa Hallman Davie, FLUS 194 34 F 205 22 F30-34 205 1:05:56 10:38 205 35:24 11:25 01:41:21 44.93
Jackie Beckford Davie, FLUS 73 50 F 206 11 F50-54 206 1:05:57 10:38 206 35:32 11:27 01:41:29 50.51
Kara Knuck Boynton Beach, FLUS 329 25 F 207 10 F25-29 201 1:05:42 10:35 210 36:00 11:36 01:41:42 44.50
Melissa Soriano Miami Beach, FLUS 437 40 F 208 24 F40-44 214 1:08:11 10:59 192 34:33 11:08 01:42:45 45.48
Christina Disangro COCONUT CREEK, FLUS 157 31 F 209 23 F30-34 209 1:06:21 10:42 213 36:28 11:45 01:42:50 44.05
Jennifer Dow Hollywood, FLUS 159 45 F 210 17 F45-49 207 1:05:59 10:38 220 37:14 12:00 01:43:13 47.07
Courtney Harvey Lauderhill, FLUS 197 40 M 211 15 M40-44 210 1:06:22 10:42 228 37:56 12:14 01:44:19 40.56
Martin Springer Boca Raton, FLUS 441 65 M 212 3 M65-69 223 1:09:18 11:10 209 35:59 11:36 01:45:17 49.71
Roberta Jones-liggins Coral Springs, FLUS 316 43 F 213 25 F40-44 216 1:08:28 11:02 218 36:58 11:55 01:45:27 45.26
Sonja Timmer POmpano Beach, FLUS 450 47 F 214 18 F45-49 218 1:08:29 11:02 219 36:58 11:55 01:45:27 46.94
James Penneys Miami, FLUS 393 44 M 215 16 M40-44 221 1:08:58 11:07 216 36:40 11:49 01:45:39 41.32
Stacy Shak Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 429 32 F 216 24 F30-34 208 1:06:03 10:39 235 39:38 12:47 01:45:41 42.96
Joyce Oliva Miami, FLUS 386 31 F 217 25 F30-34 217 1:08:28 11:02 222 37:28 12:05 01:45:56 42.76
Lisa Rose Boca Raton, FLUS 417 48 F 218 19 F45-49 234 1:12:29 11:41 180 33:27 10:47 01:45:57 47.20
Jayme Weber Ft. Lauderdale, FLUS 465 26 F 219 11 F25-29 222 1:09:12 11:09 217 36:52 11:53 01:46:04 42.66
Janet Sosa Miramar, FLUS 438 42 F 220 26 F40-44 215 1:08:24 11:01 229 38:17 12:20 01:46:41 44.41
Bonnie Shor Deerfield Beach, FLUS 431 54 F 221 12 F50-54 232 1:11:44 11:34 203 35:15 11:22 01:47:00 50.37
Amy Ellowitz Plantation, FLUS 164 43 F 222 27 F40-44 211 1:06:48 10:46 236 40:33 13:04 01:47:22 44.50
Dean Rinehart Milwaukee, WIUS 408 49 M 223 16 M45-49 225 1:09:48 11:15 227 37:50 12:12 01:47:39 42.22
Elizabeth Brookins Homestead, FLUS 125 53 F 224 13 F50-54 224 1:09:23 11:11 231 38:56 12:33 01:48:19 49.16
Jason Howe Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 308 43 M 225 17 M40-44 220 1:08:54 11:06 234 39:37 12:46 01:48:31 39.91
Edson Rodrigues Dania, FLUS 413 28 M 226 10 M25-29 229 1:11:15 11:29 221 37:19 12:02 01:48:35 37.12
James Sugden Miami, FLUS 444 59 M 227 7 M55-59 227 1:10:16 11:20 230 38:35 12:26 01:48:51 45.51
Lottie Nilsen Boca Raton, FLUS 380 41 F 228 28 F40-44 235 1:12:35 11:42 215 36:33 11:47 01:49:09 43.08
Cynthia Lungi Miami, FLUS 346 40 F 229 29 F40-44 231 1:11:20 11:30 232 38:56 12:33 01:50:17 42.40
Mimi Rotlewicz Plantation, FLUS 421 53 F 230 14 F50-54 219 1:08:38 11:04 241 42:00 13:32 01:50:39 48.16
Benjamin Flores Miami, FLUS 171 36 M 231 17 M35-39 238 1:13:32 11:51 224 37:40 12:09 01:51:13 36.93
Cynthia Rivera Miramar, FLUS 95 43 F 232 30 F40-44 239 1:13:32 11:51 225 37:40 12:09 01:51:13 42.91
Barbara Limegrover Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 341 45 F 233 20 F45-49 226 1:10:13 11:19 247 43:01 13:52 01:53:15 42.93
Jessica Popovice Key West, FLUS 398 30 F 234 26 F30-34 228 1:11:13 11:29 244 42:27 13:41 01:53:40 39.85
Emily Ferrucci North Palm Beach, FLUS 170 22 F 235 2 F20-24 230 1:11:15 11:29 245 42:36 13:44 01:53:52 39.77
Kathryn Gottschall plantation, FLUS 189 33 F 236 27 F30-34 233 1:11:56 11:36 240 41:59 13:32 01:53:55 39.91
Silvia Mesa miami, FLUS 365 44 F 237 31 F40-44 236 1:12:53 11:45 239 41:54 13:30 01:54:48 41.94
Jennifer Smith Delray Beach, FLUS 436 44 F 238 32 F40-44 237 1:13:24 11:50 246 42:57 13:51 01:56:22 41.38
Sarah Haage Coral Springs, FLUS 193 33 F 239 28 F30-34 240 1:16:21 12:18 250 44:16 14:16 02:00:37 37.70
Andy Wenzel Miami Lakes, FLUS 469 43 M 240 18 M40-44 241 1:18:19 12:37 249 44:10 14:14 02:02:29 35.36
Debi Childress Lauderhill, FLUS 144 45 F 242 21 F45-49 243 1:18:29 12:39 252 45:45 14:45 02:04:15 39.11
Melinda Pariso Hollywood, FLUS 389 45 F 243 22 F45-49 244 1:18:48 12:42 251 45:38 14:43 02:04:27 39.04
Michelle Stanley Sunrise, FLUS 442 33 F 244 29 F30-34 251 1:25:52 13:50 238 41:34 13:24 02:07:26 35.63
Becky Newstreet pompano bch, FLUS 379 43 F 245 33 F40-44 246 1:23:12 13:25 254 46:23 14:57 02:09:35 36.84
Lindsey Brown Hollywood, FLUS 126 35 F 246 21 F35-39 247 1:23:12 13:25 255 46:23 14:57 02:09:36 35.27
Warren Wheeler Deerfield Beach, FLUS 470 53 M 247 15 M50-54 252 1:25:52 13:50 256 48:39 15:41 02:14:31 34.94
Stacie Poritz Boca Raton, FLUS 399 33 F 248 30 F30-34 248 1:23:44 13:30 259 50:50 16:23 02:14:35 33.80
Mary Hayen Weston, FLUS 200 38 F 249 22 F35-39 245 1:19:28 12:49 265 55:41 17:57 02:15:09 34.28
Helena Moreno Plantation, FLUS 369 50 F 250 15 F50-54 250 1:25:35 13:48 258 49:54 16:05 02:15:30 37.85
Shin Wen Coral Springs, FLUS 468 39 F 251 23 F35-39 255 1:27:49 14:09 257 48:42 15:42 02:16:31 34.06
Elizabeth Riggs-brown Lauderhill, FLUS 407 52 F 252 16 F50-54 253 1:26:54 14:00 260 51:43 16:40 02:18:38 37.94
Katherine Gonzalez Pembroke pines, FLUS 188 36 F 253 24 F35-39 254 1:27:09 14:03 261 51:43 16:40 02:18:52 33.04
Kate Burt Keene, NHUS 129 28 F 254 12 F25-29 249 1:24:35 13:38 264 55:40 17:57 02:20:16 32.31
Heather Stern Parkland, FLUS 443 44 F 255 34 F40-44 213 1:07:08 10:49 267 1:15:19 24:17 02:22:27 33.97
Juan Mejia Doral, FLUS 358 37 M 256 18 M35-39 265 1:51:53 18:02 144 30:57 9:59 02:22:50 28.83
Janine Castro Homestead, FLUS 139 46 F 257 23 F45-49 256 1:31:19 14:43 262 52:12 16:50 02:23:31 34.17
Laura Perez-cernuda Miami, FLUS 394 25 F 258 13 F25-29 263 1:51:48 18:01 169 32:31 10:29 02:24:20 31.23
Missi White Miami Beach, FLUS 472 44 F 259 35 F40-44 260 1:51:40 18:00 174 32:59 10:38 02:24:40 33.14
Stacy Zamora davie, FLUS 479 43 F 260 36 F40-44 257 1:31:37 14:46 263 53:09 17:08 02:24:47 32.99
Miguel Mesa miami, FLUS 364 45 M 261 17 M45-49 262 1:51:43 18:01 176 33:07 10:40 02:24:50 30.26
Jennifer Lawrence Orlando, FLUS 336 29 F 262 14 F25-29 264 1:51:48 18:01 175 33:03 10:39 02:24:51 31.11
Kelly Pasque hollywood, FLUS 391 31 F 263 31 F30-34 261 1:51:42 18:00 188 34:13 11:02 02:25:56 30.93
Sunni Degracia Plantation, FLUS 156 28 F 264 15 F25-29 266 1:52:10 18:05 187 34:10 11:01 02:26:20 30.81
Nicole Coletti Davie, FLUS 149 35 F 265 25 F35-39 259 1:51:37 18:00 204 35:18 11:23 02:26:55 30.99
Adam Eglin Ft. Lauderdale, FLUS 161 27 M 266 11 M25-29 267 1:52:12 18:05 196 34:50 11:14 02:27:02 27.31
Laura Pita Weston, FLUS 397 41 F 267 37 F40-44 258 1:31:37 14:46 266 55:42 17:58 02:27:20 31.96

 

Age Group Results

F20-24
Stephanie Alvarez Miami Beach, FLUS 107 23 F 91 1 F20-24 97 53:18 8:35 86 27:40 8:55 01:20:58 55.86
Emily Ferrucci North Palm Beach, FLUS 170 22 F 235 2 F20-24 230 1:11:15 11:29 245 42:36 13:44 01:53:52 39.77
F25-29
Alice Henley Ft. Laudersale, CAUS 304 25 F 9 1 F25-29 9 37:07 5:59 11 19:45 6:22 56:52 79.54
Keely Wells Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 467 29 F 58 2 F25-29 57 48:38 7:50 64 26:22 8:30 01:15:01 60.33
Diana Calderon BOCA RATON, FLUS 134 29 F 83 3 F25-29 80 51:33 8:18 85 27:38 8:54 01:19:12 57.14
Laura Hayden Delray Beach, FLUS 199 28 F 96 4 F25-29 95 53:14 8:35 102 28:35 9:13 01:21:49 55.31
Jenna Godwin North Augusta, SCUS 184 28 F 126 5 F25-29 135 56:38 9:08 118 29:35 9:32 01:26:14 52.47
Caitlin Kovacs North Bay Village, FLUS 331 26 F 149 6 F25-29 158 58:34 9:26 133 30:27 9:49 01:29:01 50.81
Mariette Williams Boca Raton, FLUS 474 29 F 175 7 F25-29 164 58:58 9:30 183 33:39 10:51 01:32:38 48.87
Jillian Gregory Lake Worth, FLUS 191 28 F 178 8 F25-29 181 1:00:47 9:48 171 32:50 10:35 01:33:38 48.33
Sofia Fuentes Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 173 27 F 198 9 F25-29 183 1:02:21 10:03 226 37:41 12:09 01:40:03 45.27
Kara Knuck Boynton Beach, FLUS 329 25 F 207 10 F25-29 201 1:05:42 10:35 210 36:00 11:36 01:41:42 44.50
Jayme Weber Ft. Lauderdale, FLUS 465 26 F 219 11 F25-29 222 1:09:12 11:09 217 36:52 11:53 01:46:04 42.66
Kate Burt Keene, NHUS 129 28 F 254 12 F25-29 249 1:24:35 13:38 264 55:40 17:57 02:20:16 32.31
Laura Perez-cernuda Miami, FLUS 394 25 F 258 13 F25-29 263 1:51:48 18:01 169 32:31 10:29 02:24:20 31.23
Jennifer Lawrence Orlando, FLUS 336 29 F 262 14 F25-29 264 1:51:48 18:01 175 33:03 10:39 02:24:51 31.11
Sunni Degracia Plantation, FLUS 156 28 F 264 15 F25-29 266 1:52:10 18:05 187 34:10 11:01 02:26:20 30.81
F30-34
Natasha Yaremczuk paris, ONUS 478 34 F 6 1 F30-34 6 36:43 5:55 8 19:08 6:10 55:52 81.53
Danielle Kleppan Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 328 30 F 20 2 F30-34 23 40:50 6:35 20 21:14 6:50 01:02:05 72.92
Christine Ladwig Bonn, DE 332 33 F 29 3 F30-34 32 43:52 7:04 31 23:18 7:30 01:07:10 67.65
Mariann Sabo Caracas, MirandaUS 66 30 F 49 4 F30-34 55 48:15 7:46 48 25:04 8:05 01:13:20 61.70
Malika D'aprix Pompano Beach, FLUS 153 33 F 66 5 F30-34 69 50:47 8:11 70 26:43 8:37 01:17:30 58.61
Melissa Hayman Maitland, FLUS 301 33 F 67 6 F30-34 75 51:04 8:14 69 26:42 8:36 01:17:46 58.41
Kendra Holman Ft. Lauderdale, CAUS 307 32 F 81 7 F30-34 86 51:54 8:22 76 27:03 8:43 01:18:57 57.43
Ericka Santiago Miami, FLUS 426 31 F 84 8 F30-34 100 53:36 8:38 60 26:06 8:25 01:19:42 56.78
Leanne Kerr Pembroke Pines, FLUS 323 34 F 87 9 F30-34 15 39:07 6:18 237 40:48 13:09 01:19:56 57.27
Catherine Gorrell Boca Raton, FLUS 60 32 F 106 10 F30-34 108 54:24 8:46 110 29:05 9:22 01:23:30 54.33
Nicole Centofanti Coral Springs, FLUS 141 32 F 117 11 F30-34 132 56:32 9:07 91 28:04 9:03 01:24:36 53.58
Kate Oppenheimer Margate, FLUS 387 31 F 121 12 F30-34 104 54:16 8:45 136 30:40 9:53 01:24:56 53.34
Thea Matias North Augusta, SCUS 90 31 F 127 13 F30-34 136 56:45 9:09 120 29:41 9:34 01:26:27 52.40
Kathleen Barreau Miami, FLUS 116 34 F 132 14 F30-34 143 57:04 9:12 126 29:59 9:40 01:27:03 52.30
Katie Chandler Aventura, FLUS 142 31 F 135 15 F30-34 141 56:56 9:10 130 30:22 9:47 01:27:18 51.88
Anamaria Vecchio BOCA RATON, FLUS 458 33 F 138 16 F30-34 137 56:45 9:09 139 30:43 9:54 01:27:29 51.96
Dalia Garcia Pembroke Pines, CAUS 177 32 F 157 17 F30-34 155 58:22 9:24 158 31:47 10:15 01:30:09 50.33
Erica Rodriguez Coral Springs, FLUS 415 31 F 172 18 F30-34 180 1:00:42 9:47 156 31:38 10:12 01:32:21 49.05
Dianna Alan Weston, FLUS 105 34 F 180 19 F30-34 191 1:03:50 10:17 150 31:06 10:01 01:34:56 47.94
Sheryl Salvage Coral Springs, FLUS 423 31 F 192 20 F30-34 184 1:02:33 10:05 208 35:55 11:35 01:38:28 46.02
Amanda Lipinski Coconut Creek  FL, 33073US 342 31 F 202 21 F30-34 203 1:05:48 10:36 200 35:00 11:17 01:40:48 44.92
Melissa Hallman Davie, FLUS 194 34 F 205 22 F30-34 205 1:05:56 10:38 205 35:24 11:25 01:41:21 44.93
Christina Disangro COCONUT CREEK, FLUS 157 31 F 209 23 F30-34 209 1:06:21 10:42 213 36:28 11:45 01:42:50 44.05
Stacy Shak Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 429 32 F 216 24 F30-34 208 1:06:03 10:39 235 39:38 12:47 01:45:41 42.96
Joyce Oliva Miami, FLUS 386 31 F 217 25 F30-34 217 1:08:28 11:02 222 37:28 12:05 01:45:56 42.76
Jessica Popovice Key West, FLUS 398 30 F 234 26 F30-34 228 1:11:13 11:29 244 42:27 13:41 01:53:40 39.85
Kathryn Gottschall plantation, FLUS 189 33 F 236 27 F30-34 233 1:11:56 11:36 240 41:59 13:32 01:53:55 39.91
Sarah Haage Coral Springs, FLUS 193 33 F 239 28 F30-34 240 1:16:21 12:18 250 44:16 14:16 02:00:37 37.70
Michelle Stanley Sunrise, FLUS 442 33 F 244 29 F30-34 251 1:25:52 13:50 238 41:34 13:24 02:07:26 35.63
Stacie Poritz Boca Raton, FLUS 399 33 F 248 30 F30-34 248 1:23:44 13:30 259 50:50 16:23 02:14:35 33.80
Kelly Pasque hollywood, FLUS 391 31 F 263 31 F30-34 261 1:51:42 18:00 188 34:13 11:02 02:25:56 30.93
F35-39
Kelly Walsh Miami Beach, FLUS 464 36 F 33 1 F35-39 37 44:46 7:13 34 23:41 7:38 01:08:27 66.96
Karola Arizmendi Boca Raton, FLUS 131 38 F 45 2 F35-39 51 47:52 7:43 47 25:02 8:04 01:12:54 63.41
Jennifer Cacciola Sunrise, FLUS 133 35 F 50 3 F35-39 52 47:58 7:44 58 26:03 8:24 01:14:01 61.73
Jennifer Carew davie, FLUS 57 37 F 53 4 F35-39 56 48:32 7:49 59 26:03 8:24 01:14:35 61.71
Antonella Douglas Saint Augustine, FLUS 49 38 F 78 5 F35-39 71 50:50 8:11 89 27:55 9:00 01:18:46 58.72
Karen Mcgrath Hollywood , FLUS 355 38 F 93 6 F35-39 91 52:57 8:32 92 28:06 9:03 01:21:04 57.05
Crystal Mccrae Sunrise, FLUS 354 35 F 95 7 F35-39 90 52:55 8:32 97 28:24 9:09 01:21:19 56.18
Erica Vargas Boca Raton, FLUS 457 37 F 113 8 F35-39 118 55:11 8:54 107 28:43 9:15 01:23:54 54.84
Amy Iliescu ft lauderdale, FLUS 312 36 F 130 9 F35-39 130 56:05 9:02 135 30:34 9:51 01:26:39 52.91
Elexcy Morrison Pompano Beach, FLUS 370 38 F 131 10 F35-39 133 56:35 9:07 132 30:26 9:49 01:27:01 53.14
Camille Kerr Wellington, FLUS 322 39 F 134 11 F35-39 144 57:09 9:13 129 30:08 9:43 01:27:17 53.24
Veronica Exposito Miami, FLUS 167 39 F 156 12 F35-39 152 57:57 9:20 166 32:11 10:22 01:30:08 51.58
Fabiola Nunez Aventura, FLUS 382 36 F 164 13 F35-39 105 54:16 8:45 211 36:15 11:41 01:30:32 50.74
Navatha Vankayalapati Tamarac, FLUS 456 35 F 169 14 F35-39 175 1:00:16 9:43 160 31:48 10:15 01:32:05 49.62
Carla Matos Sunny Isles Beach, FLUS 351 36 F 184 15 F35-39 186 1:03:17 10:12 172 32:50 10:35 01:36:08 47.68
Olivia Owens Jupiter, FLUS 388 37 F 189 16 F35-39 189 1:03:48 10:17 194 34:37 11:10 01:38:25 46.77
Bernadette Lege WPB, FLUS 338 37 F 190 17 F35-39 190 1:03:48 10:17 195 34:37 11:10 01:38:26 46.77
Debra Rigg North Lauderdale, FLUS 406 39 F 193 18 F35-39 199 1:04:51 10:27 190 34:17 11:03 01:39:09 46.88
Heather Urban Boca Raton, FLUS 453 39 F 201 19 F35-39 202 1:05:47 10:36 199 34:59 11:17 01:40:47 46.12
Kathryn Chellgren Coconut Creek, FLUS 143 37 F 203 20 F35-39 204 1:05:48 10:36 201 35:00 11:17 01:40:48 45.65
Lindsey Brown Hollywood, FLUS 126 35 F 246 21 F35-39 247 1:23:12 13:25 255 46:23 14:57 02:09:36 35.27
Mary Hayen Weston, FLUS 200 38 F 249 22 F35-39 245 1:19:28 12:49 265 55:41 17:57 02:15:09 34.28
Shin Wen Coral Springs, FLUS 468 39 F 251 23 F35-39 255 1:27:49 14:09 257 48:42 15:42 02:16:31 34.06
Katherine Gonzalez Pembroke pines, FLUS 188 36 F 253 24 F35-39 254 1:27:09 14:03 261 51:43 16:40 02:18:52 33.04
Nicole Coletti Davie, FLUS 149 35 F 265 25 F35-39 259 1:51:37 18:00 204 35:18 11:23 02:26:55 30.99
F40-44
Maite Moscoso Longwood, FLUS 372 42 F 17 1 F40-44 19 39:53 6:25 17 20:48 6:42 01:00:41 78.03
Asya Cabral POMPANO BEACH, FLUS 132 40 F 48 2 F40-44 50 47:46 7:42 53 25:33 8:14 01:13:20 63.76
Victoria Worship Coral Springs, FLUS 476 43 F 51 3 F40-44 61 49:19 7:57 50 25:09 8:06 01:14:28 64.07
Becky Garcia Hollywood, FLUS 176 42 F 65 4 F40-44 68 50:47 8:11 66 26:24 8:30 01:17:12 61.35
Meredith Caro Royal Palm Beach, FLUS 137 40 F 73 5 F40-44 72 50:56 8:12 84 27:25 8:50 01:18:21 59.67
Susan Whisenhunt Boca Raton, FLUS 471 42 F 80 6 F40-44 81 51:40 8:20 81 27:15 8:47 01:18:55 60.02
Carolina Sperduti Delray Beach, FLUS 440 44 F 98 7 F40-44 98 53:20 8:36 109 29:01 9:21 01:22:22 58.45
Renee Humphreys-zike Tamarac, FLUS 500 40 F 101 8 F40-44 103 54:14 8:44 100 28:27 9:10 01:22:41 56.52
Jennifer Kaufman Boca Raton, FLUS 317 42 F 102 9 F40-44 106 54:22 8:46 98 28:25 9:10 01:22:48 57.20
Stacey Isaacs Weston, FLUS 313 41 F 111 10 F40-44 120 55:33 8:57 95 28:15 9:06 01:23:48 56.11
Shannon Rados Jensen Beach, FLUS 404 43 F 136 11 F40-44 123 55:37 8:58 157 31:42 10:13 01:27:19 54.68
Debrah Van Buskirk boca raton, FLUS 454 43 F 139 12 F40-44 138 56:47 9:09 140 30:46 9:55 01:27:33 54.51
Jessica Hochman Boca raton , FLUS 61 40 F 145 13 F40-44 165 59:10 9:32 119 29:36 9:32 01:28:47 52.63
Heidi Birnbaum Ft Lauderdale, FLUS 121 41 F 147 14 F40-44 145 57:09 9:13 159 31:48 10:15 01:28:58 52.90
Stina Logalbo Plantation, FLUS 343 41 F 150 15 F40-44 153 58:10 9:22 148 31:04 10:01 01:29:14 52.72
Theresa Booker Margate , FLUS 123 41 F 151 16 F40-44 159 58:34 9:26 137 30:40 9:53 01:29:14 52.70
Carolena Fuentes Miami, FLUS 172 44 F 162 17 F40-44 178 1:00:33 9:45 124 29:48 9:36 01:30:21 53.23
Michele Trimm Plantaion, FLUS 451 40 F 163 18 F40-44 171 59:33 9:36 142 30:56 9:58 01:30:30 51.64
Gigi Auffant Plantation, FLUS 112 44 F 165 19 F40-44 160 58:34 9:26 163 31:58 10:18 01:30:32 53.15
Keshia Harvey Lauderhill, FLUS 198 44 F 168 20 F40-44 169 59:22 9:34 162 31:56 10:18 01:31:18 52.70
Sharon Allum Plantation, FLUS 106 41 F 173 21 F40-44 176 1:00:27 9:45 164 31:59 10:19 01:32:26 50.88
Meesha Axelrad Boca Raton, FLUS 113 44 F 181 22 F40-44 182 1:01:32 9:55 181 33:30 10:48 01:35:03 50.64
Holly Ambrose Coral Springs, FLUS 108 44 F 187 23 F40-44 187 1:03:20 10:12 184 33:48 10:54 01:37:09 49.53
Melissa Soriano Miami Beach, FLUS 437 40 F 208 24 F40-44 214 1:08:11 10:59 192 34:33 11:08 01:42:45 45.48
Roberta Jones-liggins Coral Springs, FLUS 316 43 F 213 25 F40-44 216 1:08:28 11:02 218 36:58 11:55 01:45:27 45.26
Janet Sosa Miramar, FLUS 438 42 F 220 26 F40-44 215 1:08:24 11:01 229 38:17 12:20 01:46:41 44.41
Amy Ellowitz Plantation, FLUS 164 43 F 222 27 F40-44 211 1:06:48 10:46 236 40:33 13:04 01:47:22 44.50
Lottie Nilsen Boca Raton, FLUS 380 41 F 228 28 F40-44 235 1:12:35 11:42 215 36:33 11:47 01:49:09 43.08
Cynthia Lungi Miami, FLUS 346 40 F 229 29 F40-44 231 1:11:20 11:30 232 38:56 12:33 01:50:17 42.40
Cynthia Rivera Miramar, FLUS 95 43 F 232 30 F40-44 239 1:13:32 11:51 225 37:40 12:09 01:51:13 42.91
Silvia Mesa miami, FLUS 365 44 F 237 31 F40-44 236 1:12:53 11:45 239 41:54 13:30 01:54:48 41.94
Jennifer Smith Delray Beach, FLUS 436 44 F 238 32 F40-44 237 1:13:24 11:50 246 42:57 13:51 01:56:22 41.38
Becky Newstreet pompano bch, FLUS 379 43 F 245 33 F40-44 246 1:23:12 13:25 254 46:23 14:57 02:09:35 36.84
Heather Stern Parkland, FLUS 443 44 F 255 34 F40-44 213 1:07:08 10:49 267 1:15:19 24:17 02:22:27 33.97
Missi White Miami Beach, FLUS 472 44 F 259 35 F40-44 260 1:51:40 18:00 174 32:59 10:38 02:24:40 33.14
Stacy Zamora davie, FLUS 479 43 F 260 36 F40-44 257 1:31:37 14:46 263 53:09 17:08 02:24:47 32.99
Laura Pita Weston, FLUS 397 41 F 267 37 F40-44 258 1:31:37 14:46 266 55:42 17:58 02:27:20 31.96
F45-49
Stacey Garbowit Boca Raton, FLUS 175 47 F 43 1 F45-49 48 47:32 7:40 44 24:55 8:02 01:12:28 68.31
Debra Robenhymer Coconut Creek, FLUS 411 45 F 47 2 F45-49 53 48:02 7:44 49 25:08 8:06 01:13:10 66.35
Della Anderson Wilton Manors, FLUS 56 45 F 69 3 F45-49 70 50:47 8:11 79 27:08 8:45 01:17:56 62.32
Kelly Cassidy Royal Palm Beach, FLUS 68 45 F 74 4 F45-49 77 51:19 8:16 77 27:05 8:44 01:18:24 61.93
Carrie Shreve Niagara Falls, NYUS 433 45 F 85 5 F45-49 82 51:40 8:20 93 28:12 9:05 01:19:52 60.81
Kimberly Cavicchi Coral Springs, FLUS 140 47 F 112 6 F45-49 117 55:11 8:54 106 28:43 9:15 01:23:54 58.98
Jana Mackler Boca Raton, FLUS 348 46 F 123 7 F45-49 129 56:00 9:01 115 29:27 9:30 01:25:28 57.35
Silvia Angulo Pompano Beach, FLUS 110 45 F 133 8 F45-49 101 53:48 8:40 179 33:21 10:45 01:27:10 55.77
Sue Caplan Boca Raton, FLUS 136 48 F 140 9 F45-49 157 58:33 9:26 112 29:06 9:23 01:27:39 57.06
Yudith Samaniego Boca Raton, FLUS 425 46 F 155 10 F45-49 163 58:51 9:29 151 31:13 10:04 01:30:04 54.41
Michele Anzivino Cooper City, FLUS 111 45 F 160 11 F45-49 174 1:00:15 9:43 127 29:59 9:40 01:30:14 53.78
Emma Viteri Bal Harbour, FLUS 463 46 F 183 12 F45-49 173 59:48 9:38 212 36:16 11:41 01:36:04 51.07
Dana Pistole Stuart, FLUS 396 49 F 191 13 F45-49 192 1:04:19 10:22 185 34:08 11:00 01:38:27 51.43
Sherry Lerner Boca Raton, FLUS 340 46 F 194 14 F45-49 195 1:04:39 10:25 193 34:34 11:09 01:39:14 49.40
Carol Byrnes Boca Raton, FLUS 130 49 F 199 15 F45-49 194 1:04:36 10:25 207 35:53 11:34 01:40:29 50.41
Kimberle Darden Coral Springs, FLUS 154 49 F 204 16 F45-49 193 1:04:23 10:23 214 36:31 11:46 01:40:55 50.19
Jennifer Dow Hollywood, FLUS 159 45 F 210 17 F45-49 207 1:05:59 10:38 220 37:14 12:00 01:43:13 47.07
Sonja Timmer POmpano Beach, FLUS 450 47 F 214 18 F45-49 218 1:08:29 11:02 219 36:58 11:55 01:45:27 46.94
Lisa Rose Boca Raton, FLUS 417 48 F 218 19 F45-49 234 1:12:29 11:41 180 33:27 10:47 01:45:57 47.20
Barbara Limegrover Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 341 45 F 233 20 F45-49 226 1:10:13 11:19 247 43:01 13:52 01:53:15 42.93
Debi Childress Lauderhill, FLUS 144 45 F 242 21 F45-49 243 1:18:29 12:39 252 45:45 14:45 02:04:15 39.11
Melinda Pariso Hollywood, FLUS 389 45 F 243 22 F45-49 244 1:18:48 12:42 251 45:38 14:43 02:04:27 39.04
Janine Castro Homestead, FLUS 139 46 F 257 23 F45-49 256 1:31:19 14:43 262 52:12 16:50 02:23:31 34.17
F50-54
Stacey Persinger Aventura, FLUS 395 50 F 36 1 F50-54 41 46:18 7:28 39 24:20 7:50 01:10:39 72.53
Toni Medvetz Loxahatchee, FLUS 357 50 F 55 2 F50-54 58 48:48 7:52 57 25:59 8:22 01:14:47 68.53
Ellen Van Olden Parkland, FLUS 455 50 F 60 3 F50-54 63 49:34 7:59 62 26:14 8:27 01:15:48 67.60
Mary Menton Ocala, FLUS 363 51 F 68 4 F50-54 40 45:38 7:21 167 32:18 10:25 01:17:56 66.70
Rie Gibbons Boca Raton, FLUS 181 54 F 77 5 F50-54 78 51:29 8:18 80 27:11 8:46 01:18:40 68.53
Consuelo Mcaloon Lake Worth, FLUS 353 53 F 86 6 F50-54 89 52:36 8:29 83 27:18 8:48 01:19:54 66.61
Ana Lamanna Boca Raton, FLUS 334 50 F 125 7 F50-54 139 56:48 9:09 111 29:06 9:23 01:25:55 59.64
Darys Abraham Miami, FLUS 102 50 F 159 8 F50-54 149 57:30 9:16 170 32:43 10:33 01:30:14 56.83
Lisa Swartz Boca Raton, FLUS 446 52 F 174 9 F50-54 166 59:11 9:32 178 33:18 10:44 01:32:30 56.84
Deanne Gertner Deerfield Beach, FLUS 180 51 F 196 10 F50-54 197 1:04:43 10:26 197 34:52 11:14 01:39:36 52.11
Jackie Beckford Davie, FLUS 73 50 F 206 11 F50-54 206 1:05:57 10:38 206 35:32 11:27 01:41:29 50.51
Bonnie Shor Deerfield Beach, FLUS 431 54 F 221 12 F50-54 232 1:11:44 11:34 203 35:15 11:22 01:47:00 50.37
Elizabeth Brookins Homestead, FLUS 125 53 F 224 13 F50-54 224 1:09:23 11:11 231 38:56 12:33 01:48:19 49.16
Mimi Rotlewicz Plantation, FLUS 421 53 F 230 14 F50-54 219 1:08:38 11:04 241 42:00 13:32 01:50:39 48.16
Helena Moreno Plantation, FLUS 369 50 F 250 15 F50-54 250 1:25:35 13:48 258 49:54 16:05 02:15:30 37.85
Elizabeth Riggs-brown Lauderhill, FLUS 407 52 F 252 16 F50-54 253 1:26:54 14:00 260 51:43 16:40 02:18:38 37.94
F55-59
Rebecca Miller Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 367 56 F 32 1 F55-59 35 44:37 7:11 36 23:50 7:41 01:08:27 80.83
Rosa Garcia-baldwin Sunrise, FLUS 71 56 F 185 2 F55-59 198 1:04:44 10:26 165 32:06 10:21 01:36:50 57.13
F60-64
Emma Coury Davie, FLUS 151 60 F 167 1 F60-64 172 59:41 9:37 152 31:25 10:08 01:31:06 64.17
Danelle Kelly Boca Raton, FLUS 319 61 F 186 2 F60-64 185 1:02:43 10:06 189 34:15 11:02 01:36:59 61.18
Lyda Shehadeh Miami, FLUS 430 60 F 195 3 F60-64 196 1:04:39 10:25 198 34:56 11:16 01:39:35 58.70
M15-19
Sebastian Rodriguez miami, FLUS 63 17 M 24 1 M15-19 25 41:21 6:40 24 21:47 7:01 01:03:08 66.84
Marc Sylvian Quebec, CA 483 17 M 115 2 M15-19 126 55:54 9:00 104 28:38 9:14 01:24:33 49.91
M20-24
Jean-christophe Lagace Cowansville, QuebecCA 486 22 M 5 1 M20-24 5 36:18 5:51 5 18:51 6:04 55:09 73.06
Brandon Ely Miami Beach, FLUS 165 21 M 94 2 M20-24 110 54:34 8:48 71 26:43 8:37 01:21:17 49.75
Raul Perez miami, FLUS 498 21 M 114 3 M20-24 146 57:10 9:13 78 27:05 8:44 01:24:15 47.99
M25-29
Jonathan Kinsey Myrtle Beach, SCUS 327 29 M 1 1 M25-29 1 33:26 5:23 1 17:13 5:33 50:39 79.52
Garry Cuneo Groveland, MAUS 152 28 M 2 2 M25-29 2 34:50 5:37 2 18:29 5:57 53:20 75.55
Derrick Britton Miramar, FLUS 91 25 M 35 3 M25-29 38 44:46 7:13 43 24:49 8:00 01:09:36 57.93
Brandon Bielich Coconut Creek, FLUS 120 28 M 37 4 M25-29 43 46:48 7:32 37 24:05 7:46 01:10:53 56.82
Will Yaeger North Bay Village, FLUS 477 28 M 39 5 M25-29 47 47:21 7:38 35 23:46 7:40 01:11:08 56.63
Brad Harper Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 196 29 M 59 6 M25-29 59 48:50 7:52 65 26:22 8:30 01:15:13 53.59
Mark Gregory Lake Worth, FLUS 192 29 M 99 7 M25-29 102 54:05 8:43 99 28:27 9:10 01:22:32 48.82
Michael Palozzola Tamarac, FLUS 98 27 M 100 8 M25-29 92 52:57 8:32 121 29:44 9:35 01:22:41 48.75
Hamzel Rosario Miami, FLUS 416 27 M 137 9 M25-29 131 56:14 9:04 149 31:05 10:01 01:27:20 46.16
Edson Rodrigues Dania, FLUS 413 28 M 226 10 M25-29 229 1:11:15 11:29 221 37:19 12:02 01:48:35 37.12
Adam Eglin Ft. Lauderdale, FLUS 161 27 M 266 11 M25-29 267 1:52:12 18:05 196 34:50 11:14 02:27:02 27.31
M30-34
Troy King jax, FLUS 326 34 M 11 1 M30-34 14 38:31 6:12 9 19:14 6:12 57:45 70.40
Omar Nelson Miami, FLUS 377 32 M 14 2 M30-34 17 39:45 6:24 14 20:08 6:29 59:54 67.47
Carlos Shortt miami, FLUS 432 33 M 46 3 M30-34 54 48:04 7:45 45 24:56 8:02 01:13:01 55.51
Andy Alan Weston, FLUS 104 34 M 52 4 M30-34 8 36:55 5:57 223 37:39 12:08 01:14:35 54.82
Dominic Viola Bluffton, SCUS 461 31 M 82 5 M30-34 134 56:37 9:07 28 22:33 7:16 01:19:10 50.84
Juan Mendez Pembroke Pines, FLUS 362 34 M 88 6 M30-34 96 53:17 8:35 72 26:47 8:38 01:20:04 50.78
Nick Bray Coral Springs, FLUS 124 31 M 92 7 M30-34 94 53:14 8:35 88 27:49 8:58 01:21:03 49.76
David Benn Boca Raton, FLUS 67 33 M 105 8 M30-34 119 55:18 8:55 90 27:59 9:01 01:23:18 48.65
Terrence Robertson Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 412 31 M 109 9 M30-34 93 53:13 8:35 131 30:26 9:49 01:23:39 48.24
Ayinde Reid Boynton Beach, FLUS 405 33 M 118 10 M30-34 113 54:56 8:51 123 29:48 9:36 01:24:45 47.83
David Mello Coral Springs , FLUS 359 32 M 122 11 M30-34 122 55:35 8:57 116 29:33 9:31 01:25:09 47.46
M35-39
Martin Killian FT. Lauderdale, FLUS 325 35 M 7 1 M35-39 7 36:49 5:56 6 19:04 6:09 55:53 73.06
Howie Tilford Myrtle Beach, SCUS 449 39 M 19 2 M35-39 22 40:46 6:34 22 21:15 6:51 01:02:01 67.67
Michael Eisenstadt miami beach, FLUS 163 39 M 22 3 M35-39 26 41:28 6:41 18 20:55 6:44 01:02:23 67.24
Ed Ferrer Lighthouse point, FLUS 169 39 M 23 4 M35-39 21 40:39 6:33 27 22:04 7:07 01:02:44 66.94
Caio Lopes Orlando, FLUS 344 36 M 27 5 M35-39 29 42:49 6:54 26 21:58 7:05 01:04:47 63.38
Joe Falcone Boca Raton, FLUS 168 37 M 30 6 M35-39 33 44:10 7:07 30 23:13 7:29 01:07:23 61.35
Igor Villalobos Miramar, FLUS 460 36 M 34 7 M35-39 39 45:09 7:16 32 23:27 7:33 01:08:37 59.87
Christipher Kibler Plantation, FLUS 324 36 M 57 8 M35-39 62 49:24 7:58 54 25:36 8:15 01:15:00 54.77
Gustavo Del Nero Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 378 37 M 61 9 M35-39 73 50:59 8:13 52 25:30 8:13 01:16:30 54.02
Eric Hengge Sunrise, FLUS 303 36 M 62 10 M35-39 65 50:03 8:04 67 26:29 8:32 01:16:33 53.67
Cristian Rodriguez Miami, FLUS 414 36 M 71 11 M35-39 85 51:52 8:21 61 26:12 8:27 01:18:04 52.60
Julio Lopez Miami, FLUS 345 38 M 72 12 M35-39 76 51:16 8:16 73 26:51 8:39 01:18:08 53.32
Crista Mockenhaupt Delray beach, FLUS 482 39 M 89 13 M35-39 83 51:42 8:20 105 28:40 9:14 01:20:22 52.24
Jerrold Clinton Boca Raton, FLUS 146 39 M 153 14 M35-39 154 58:17 9:24 153 31:26 10:08 01:29:44 46.80
John Ianuzelli Davie, FLUS 310 39 M 158 15 M35-39 170 59:29 9:35 138 30:42 9:54 01:30:11 46.54
Heriberto Garcia Pembroke Pines, FLUS 178 36 M 176 16 M35-39 156 58:22 9:24 191 34:18 11:03 01:32:41 44.37
Benjamin Flores Miami, FLUS 171 36 M 231 17 M35-39 238 1:13:32 11:51 224 37:40 12:09 01:51:13 36.93
Juan Mejia Doral, FLUS 358 37 M 256 18 M35-39 265 1:51:53 18:02 144 30:57 9:59 02:22:50 28.83
M40-44
Jeff Stelnik Phoenix, AZUS 64 40 M 4 1 M40-44 4 36:10 5:50 4 18:39 6:00 54:49 77.11
William Conforte Ft. Lauderdale, FLUS 89 41 M 10 2 M40-44 11 37:59 6:07 10 19:21 6:14 57:21 74.28
David Blanchard Lantana, FLUS 122 43 M 12 3 M40-44 13 38:14 6:10 12 19:52 6:24 58:07 74.47
Wesley Windham ft lauderdale, FLUS 475 41 M 21 4 M40-44 24 41:15 6:39 19 21:05 6:48 01:02:21 68.35
Juan Moscoso Longwood, FLUS 371 41 M 25 5 M40-44 27 41:35 6:42 23 21:38 6:58 01:03:14 67.40
Brandon Carter Half moon bay, CAUS 138 43 M 38 6 M40-44 42 46:25 7:29 41 24:42 7:58 01:11:08 60.87
Seth Rachelson Miami, FLUS 403 42 M 44 7 M40-44 44 46:51 7:33 56 25:54 8:21 01:12:46 59.07
Steven Bialkin Naples, FLUS 119 42 M 63 8 M40-44 84 51:49 8:21 51 25:09 8:06 01:16:59 55.76
Omer Leibovich Boca raton, FLUS 339 40 M 76 9 M40-44 88 52:09 8:24 63 26:14 8:27 01:18:24 53.93
Serafin Massol Homestead, FLUS 350 41 M 79 10 M40-44 74 51:00 8:13 87 27:48 8:58 01:18:49 54.08
Volker Emmerich boca raton, FLUS 166 41 M 97 11 M40-44 115 55:00 8:52 75 27:01 8:42 01:22:01 51.93
Terryee Abbott fort lauderdale, FLUS 101 40 M 170 12 M40-44 179 1:00:37 9:46 154 31:28 10:09 01:32:05 45.92
Richard Gamez Doral, FLUS 174 42 M 182 13 M40-44 200 1:05:04 10:29 143 30:57 9:59 01:36:02 44.71
Michael Idell Boca Raton, FLUS 311 42 M 188 14 M40-44 188 1:03:21 10:13 186 34:09 11:00 01:37:30 44.06
Courtney Harvey Lauderhill, FLUS 197 40 M 211 15 M40-44 210 1:06:22 10:42 228 37:56 12:14 01:44:19 40.56
James Penneys Miami, FLUS 393 44 M 215 16 M40-44 221 1:08:58 11:07 216 36:40 11:49 01:45:39 41.32
Jason Howe Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 308 43 M 225 17 M40-44 220 1:08:54 11:06 234 39:37 12:46 01:48:31 39.91
Andy Wenzel Miami Lakes, FLUS 469 43 M 240 18 M40-44 241 1:18:19 12:37 249 44:10 14:14 02:02:29 35.36
M45-49
Chris Oesch Weston, FLUS 83 46 M 3 1 M45-49 3 35:57 5:47 3 18:33 5:59 54:30 81.32
Clint Christensen Southwest Ranches, FLUS 145 45 M 15 2 M45-49 16 39:44 6:24 16 20:18 6:32 01:00:03 73.23
Newton Heston Hollywood, FLUS 306 48 M 26 3 M45-49 28 42:35 6:52 25 21:47 7:01 01:04:22 69.99
Michael Humpleby Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 72 47 M 31 4 M45-49 36 44:46 7:13 33 23:39 7:37 01:08:25 65.31
Bernie Odonnell BOYNTON BEACH, FLUS 385 49 M 40 5 M45-49 45 47:06 7:35 38 24:12 7:48 01:11:18 63.71
Brendan Barry sea ranch lakes, FLUS 117 46 M 42 6 M45-49 49 47:37 7:40 42 24:46 7:59 01:12:24 61.23
Michael Goldberg Delray Beach, FLUS 185 47 M 54 7 M45-49 60 48:57 7:53 55 25:37 8:15 01:14:35 59.91
Phil Powell Kingston, Intl StateUS 400 48 M 75 8 M45-49 79 51:31 8:18 74 26:52 8:40 01:18:24 57.48
Jorge Nunez Boca Raton, FLUS 383 45 M 104 9 M45-49 116 55:00 8:52 94 28:13 9:06 01:23:13 52.84
Jeff Noland Sunrise, FLUS 381 47 M 108 10 M45-49 99 53:32 8:38 128 30:01 9:40 01:23:33 53.51
Michel Sylvain Quebec, CA 484 48 M 116 11 M45-49 127 55:55 9:01 103 28:38 9:14 01:24:33 53.28
Scott Manas Miami, FLUS 349 47 M 124 12 M45-49 31 43:25 7:00 243 42:09 13:35 01:25:35 52.46
Carlos Gonzales boca raton, FLUS 186 46 M 144 13 M45-49 125 55:47 8:59 168 32:31 10:29 01:28:19 50.24
Alberto Samaniego Boca Raton, FLUS 424 49 M 161 14 M45-49 162 58:47 9:28 155 31:29 10:09 01:30:17 50.33
Roger Puldon Cooper City, FLUS 402 48 M 179 15 M45-49 111 54:35 8:48 233 39:23 12:42 01:33:58 48.06
Dean Rinehart Milwaukee, WIUS 408 49 M 223 16 M45-49 225 1:09:48 11:15 227 37:50 12:12 01:47:39 42.22
Miguel Mesa miami, FLUS 364 45 M 261 17 M45-49 262 1:51:43 18:01 176 33:07 10:40 02:24:50 30.26
M50-54
Andrew Novis Medford , MAUS 85 50 M 13 1 M50-54 12 38:13 6:09 13 20:07 6:29 58:20 78.52
Francis Comer Boca Raton, FLUS 150 54 M 28 2 M50-54 30 43:22 6:59 29 22:35 7:17 01:05:57 71.84
Ronald Laffey Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 333 54 M 103 3 M50-54 109 54:31 8:47 101 28:33 9:12 01:23:04 57.03
Rick Meditz Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 86 50 M 110 4 M50-54 107 54:22 8:46 114 29:22 9:28 01:23:45 54.72
Oscar Pavicich Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 392 54 M 119 5 M50-54 114 54:59 8:52 122 29:45 9:35 01:24:45 55.92
Ed Burrows Stuart, FLUS 128 51 M 120 6 M50-54 124 55:38 8:58 113 29:14 9:25 01:24:52 54.41
Mark Wigginton austin, TXUS 473 54 M 128 7 M50-54 128 55:59 9:01 134 30:31 9:50 01:26:30 54.78
John Rizzo Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 410 52 M 141 8 M50-54 140 56:51 9:10 141 30:48 9:56 01:27:40 53.15
Ted Schneider Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 428 51 M 143 9 M50-54 148 57:13 9:13 146 31:02 10:00 01:28:15 52.35
Neil Lawrence Ftort Lauderdale, FLUS 70 52 M 146 10 M50-54 167 59:13 9:33 117 29:34 9:32 01:28:47 52.43
Raul Perez miami, FLUS 499 54 M 148 11 M50-54 147 57:11 9:13 161 31:50 10:16 01:29:01 53.25
Don Duncan Miramar, FLUS 160 52 M 166 12 M50-54 151 57:51 9:19 177 33:12 10:42 01:31:03 51.18
Scott Salomon plantation, FLUS 422 51 M 177 13 M50-54 177 1:00:32 9:45 173 32:56 10:37 01:33:29 49.42
Jaime Rotlewicz Plantation, FLUS 419 53 M 197 14 M50-54 150 57:48 9:19 242 42:02 13:33 01:39:51 47.17
Warren Wheeler Deerfield Beach, FLUS 470 53 M 247 15 M50-54 252 1:25:52 13:50 256 48:39 15:41 02:14:31 34.94
M55-59
Don Nelson Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 62 58 M 16 1 M55-59 20 40:21 6:30 15 20:15 6:31 01:00:36 80.96
Al Bakari Miami, FLUS 114 56 M 18 2 M55-59 18 39:46 6:24 21 21:15 6:51 01:01:01 79.03
Carlos Scandiffio Miami, FLUS 427 59 M 64 3 M55-59 66 50:23 8:07 68 26:41 8:36 01:17:05 64.24
Joe Healey Coral Spring, FLUS 302 55 M 70 4 M55-59 67 50:40 8:10 82 27:17 8:48 01:17:57 61.32
Mark Rotlewicz Plantation, FLUS 420 57 M 90 5 M55-59 87 52:03 8:23 96 28:22 9:09 01:20:25 60.50
Bob Slone Deerfield Beach, FLUS 435 57 M 152 6 M55-59 168 59:22 9:34 125 29:51 9:37 01:29:14 54.49
James Sugden Miami, FLUS 444 59 M 227 7 M55-59 227 1:10:16 11:20 230 38:35 12:26 01:48:51 45.51
M60-64
Peter Mullin Houston, TXUS 373 63 M 8 1 M60-64 10 37:09 5:59 7 19:04 6:09 56:14 91.35
Mike Kenney Fort Lauderdale, FLUS 320 62 M 107 2 M60-64 112 54:40 8:49 108 28:51 9:18 01:23:31 60.93
Bob Gillian Ft. Lauderdale, FLUS 182 61 M 129 3 M60-64 121 55:34 8:57 147 31:04 10:01 01:26:39 58.21
M65-69
David Leahy BOYNTON BEACH, FLUS 75 67 M 41 1 M65-69 46 47:19 7:37 40 24:24 7:52 01:11:44 74.38
Bob Anderson Los Altos, CAUS 109 66 M 56 2 M65-69 64 49:59 8:03 46 24:57 8:02 01:14:56 70.50
Martin Springer Boca Raton, FLUS 441 65 M 212 3 M65-69 223 1:09:18 11:10 209 35:59 11:36 01:45:17 49.71
M70-74
Kenneth Kavanaugh miami, FLUS 318 71 M 200 1 M70-74 212 1:07:05 10:49 182 33:37 10:50 01:40:43 55.25


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2019 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-948-4901 Email Us