Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

2023 Doubles

2022 Doubles

2022 Results

2021 Results

2020 Results

2019 Results

2018 Results

2017 RESULTS

Calendar

2016 RESULTS

DO THE DOUBLE

DO the Double
Double Runner

Overland Park 6/30/13

Kids 1 Mile Race

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group Time
Allison Brown Blue Springs, MOUS 1 10 F 1 1 10Y 07:11.44
Zachary Wilson Overland Park, KSUS 20 9 M 2 1 9Y 07:27.06
Alex Jones Overland Park, KSUS 23 10 M 3 1 10Y 07:46.59
Cyrenity Hardy Lawrence, KSUS 7 7 F 4 1 7Y 08:18.60
Jacob Hiltunen Shawnee, KSUS 9 7 M 5 1 7Y 08:32.45
Breacken Styles SCF, WIUS 22 10 M 6 2 10Y 08:38.12
Ellisa Bruse    41 9 F 7 1 9Y 08:52.59
Bowie Houser Baldwin CIty, KSUS 13 6 M 8 1 6Y 09:02.59
Reagan Holick Shawnee, KSUS 11 9 F 9 2 9Y 09:10.80
Robert Eckdahl    43 8 M 10 1 8Y 09:36.86
Cameron Eckdahl    42 9 M 11 2 9Y 09:47.11
Shaw Styles St. Croix FAlls, WIUS 21 8 F 12 1 8Y 09:52.25
Ashlyn Cummings Prairie Village, KSUS 2 7 F 13 2 7Y 09:53.52
Diego Ramirez Lees Summit, MoUS 19 6 M 14 2 6Y 10:00.59
Reese White Lightning Lawrence, KSUS 17 11 M 15 1 11Y 10:05.84
Emily Wills Kansas City, MOUS 18 6 F 16 1 6Y 10:11.74
Autumn Lorenz Beloit, KSUS 24 5 F 17 1 5Y 10:35.76
Adrian Johnson Lawrence, KSUS 14 4 M 18 1 1-4Y 11:26.04
Asa Elk Nation Lawrence, KSUS 3 3 M 19 2 1-4Y 11:50.53
Emily Frisbie Leavenworth, KSUS 5 5 F 20 2 5Y 11:52.69
Collin House Lenexa, KSUS 12 2 M 21 3 1-4Y 11:52.69
Jada Big Eagle Lawrence, KSUS 25 7 F 22 3 7Y 12:14.11
Aaron Frisbie Leavenworth, KSUS 4 7 M 23 2 7Y 12:24.42
Dominic Johnson Lawrence, KSUS 15 6 M 24 3 6Y 12:52.86
Francis Kossen Dearborn, MOUS 16 3 F 25 1 1-4Y 13:20.88
Lena Hegwood Edwardsville , KSUS 8 6 F 26 2 6Y 14:20.88
Anara Gonzales grain valley, MOUS 6 2 F 27 2 1-4Y 14:30.88

 

Age Group Results

1-4Y
Francis Kossen Dearborn, MOUS 16 3 F 25 1 1-4Y 13:20.88
Anara Gonzales grain valley, MOUS 6 2 F 27 2 1-4Y 14:30.88
Collin House Lenexa, KSUS 12 2 M 21 3 1-4Y 11:52.69
10Y
Alex Jones Overland Park, KSUS 23 10 M 3 1 10Y 07:46.59
Breacken Styles SCF, WIUS 22 10 M 6 2 10Y 08:38.12
11Y
Reese White Lightning Lawrence, KSUS 17 11 M 15 1 11Y 10:05.84
5Y
Autumn Lorenz Beloit, KSUS 24 5 F 17 1 5Y 10:35.76
Emily Frisbie Leavenworth, KSUS 5 5 F 20 2 5Y 11:52.69
6Y
Emily Wills Kansas City, MOUS 18 6 F 16 1 6Y 10:11.74
Lena Hegwood Edwardsville , KSUS 8 6 F 26 2 6Y 14:20.88
Dominic Johnson Lawrence, KSUS 15 6 M 24 3 6Y 12:52.86
7Y
Jacob Hiltunen Shawnee, KSUS 9 7 M 5 1 7Y 08:32.45
Aaron Frisbie Leavenworth, KSUS 4 7 M 23 2 7Y 12:24.42
Jada Big Eagle Lawrence, KSUS 25 7 F 22 3 7Y 12:14.11
8Y
Shaw Styles St. Croix FAlls, WIUS 21 8 F 12 1 8Y 09:52.25
9Y
Ellisa Bruse    41 9 F 7 1 9Y 08:52.59
Cameron Eckdahl    42 9 M 11 2 9Y 09:47.11


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2022 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-938-1005 Email Us