Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

2023 Doubles

2022 Doubles

2022 Results

2021 Results

2020 Results

2019 Results

2018 Results

2017 RESULTS

Calendar

2016 RESULTS

DO THE DOUBLE

DO the Double
Double Runner

Manhattan 11/9/13

UjENA 5K

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group Time
Jordon Routh alma, KSUS 1312 19 M 1 1 M19 & UNDER 16:46
Norman Decelles FOrt Riley, KSUS 1144 29 M 2 1 M20-29 19:33
Brent Miller Overland Park, KSUS 1328 33 M 3 1 M30-39 19:54
Cody Ikkala CAUS 1150 25 M 4 2 M20-29 19:55
Blaine Cash Manhattan, KSUS 1309 22 M 5 3 M20-29 20:16
Darin Genereux Manhattan, KSUS 1306 38 M 6 2 M30-39 22:05
Triston Johnson Junction City , KSUS 1311 13 M 7 2 M19 & UNDER 24:13
Geovani Feltrin MANHATTAN, KSUS 1323 24 M 8 4 M20-29 24:37
Randall Jaynes Ft Riley, KSUS 1330 40 M 9 1 M40-49 24:53
Macy Jaynes Ft. Riley, KSUS 1331 14 F 10 1 F19 & UNDER 25:33
Chad Price Junction City, KSUS 1302 33 M 11 3 M30-39 26:23
Sharen Kelley Junction City, KSUS 1303 34 F 12 1 F30-39 26:24
Ellysha Saunders Manhattan, KSUS 1310 34 F 13 2 F30-39 26:33
Daniel Hatten Fort Riley, KSUS 1324 28 M 14 5 M20-29 27:01
Bradon Burton Manhattan, KSUS 1315 59 M 15 1 M50-59 27:18
Andrew Touchton Manhattan , KSUS 1300 30 M 16 4 M30-39 27:40
Lane Cunningham Louisburg, KSUS 1333 8 M 17 3 M19 & UNDER 29:13
Stanley Hutchinson Junction City, KSUS 1308 32 M 18 5 M30-39 29:17
Melody Waters Manhattan , KSUS 1322 22 F 19 1 F20-29 30:04
Julie Allen-murray Wakefield, KSUS 887 45 F 20 1 F40-49 30:09
Lakin Cunningham Louisburg, KSUS 1301 10 F 21 2 F19 & UNDER 31:16
Rebecca Carter Ogden, KSUS 1307 40 F 22 2 F40-49 31:28
Clint Strutt Manhattan , KSUS 1329 42 M 23 2 M40-49 31:38
Sandy Erickson Manhattan, KSUS 1319 54 F 24 1 F50-59 32:03
Jim Erickson Manhattan, KSUS 1318 56 M 25 2 M50-59 32:05
Melia Erin Fritch Manhattan, KSUS 1320 36 F 26 3 F30-39 32:11
Missy Langton Olathe, KSUS 1314 34 F 27 4 F30-39 34:46
Alexandria Merrill Manhattan, KSUS 1317 19 F 28 3 F19 & UNDER 35:53
Brian Hough Manhattan, KSUS 1316 35 M 29 6 M30-39 35:53
Patty Dowty LaCygne, KSUS 1313 43 F 30 3 F40-49 38:57
Keagan Lambert Junction City, KSUS 1305 7 M 31 4 M19 & UNDER 40:55
John Webster Topka, KSUS 1326 49 M 32 3 M40-49 43:18
Whittney Webster Fort Riley, KSUS 1325 26 F 33 2 F20-29 43:18
Michelle Mcguire Topeka, KSUS 1327 54 F 34 2 F50-59 43:31
Derek Feldmann Smithcarter, KSUS 1332 34 M 35 7 M30-39 54:28
Melissa Oneal Manhatten, NEUS 1321 32 F 36 5 F30-39 54:30
Katie Haukos Manhattan, KSUS 1304 22 F 37 3 F20-29 02:17:49

 

Age Group Results

F19 & UNDER
Macy Jaynes Ft. Riley, KSUS 1331 14 F 10 1 F19 & UNDER 25:33
Lakin Cunningham Louisburg, KSUS 1301 10 F 21 2 F19 & UNDER 31:16
Alexandria Merrill Manhattan, KSUS 1317 19 F 28 3 F19 & UNDER 35:53
F20-29
Melody Waters Manhattan , KSUS 1322 22 F 19 1 F20-29 30:04
Whittney Webster Fort Riley, KSUS 1325 26 F 33 2 F20-29 43:18
Katie Haukos Manhattan, KSUS 1304 22 F 37 3 F20-29 02:17:49
F30-39
Sharen Kelley Junction City, KSUS 1303 34 F 12 1 F30-39 26:24
Ellysha Saunders Manhattan, KSUS 1310 34 F 13 2 F30-39 26:33
Melia Erin Fritch Manhattan, KSUS 1320 36 F 26 3 F30-39 32:11
Missy Langton Olathe, KSUS 1314 34 F 27 4 F30-39 34:46
Melissa Oneal Manhatten, NEUS 1321 32 F 36 5 F30-39 54:30
F40-49
Julie Allen-murray Wakefield, KSUS 887 45 F 20 1 F40-49 30:09
Rebecca Carter Ogden, KSUS 1307 40 F 22 2 F40-49 31:28
Patty Dowty LaCygne, KSUS 1313 43 F 30 3 F40-49 38:57
F50-59
Sandy Erickson Manhattan, KSUS 1319 54 F 24 1 F50-59 32:03
Michelle Mcguire Topeka, KSUS 1327 54 F 34 2 F50-59 43:31
M19 & UNDER
Jordon Routh alma, KSUS 1312 19 M 1 1 M19 & UNDER 16:46
Triston Johnson Junction City , KSUS 1311 13 M 7 2 M19 & UNDER 24:13
Lane Cunningham Louisburg, KSUS 1333 8 M 17 3 M19 & UNDER 29:13
Keagan Lambert Junction City, KSUS 1305 7 M 31 4 M19 & UNDER 40:55
M20-29
Norman Decelles FOrt Riley, KSUS 1144 29 M 2 1 M20-29 19:33
Cody Ikkala CAUS 1150 25 M 4 2 M20-29 19:55
Blaine Cash Manhattan, KSUS 1309 22 M 5 3 M20-29 20:16
Geovani Feltrin MANHATTAN, KSUS 1323 24 M 8 4 M20-29 24:37
Daniel Hatten Fort Riley, KSUS 1324 28 M 14 5 M20-29 27:01
M30-39
Brent Miller Overland Park, KSUS 1328 33 M 3 1 M30-39 19:54
Darin Genereux Manhattan, KSUS 1306 38 M 6 2 M30-39 22:05
Chad Price Junction City, KSUS 1302 33 M 11 3 M30-39 26:23
Andrew Touchton Manhattan , KSUS 1300 30 M 16 4 M30-39 27:40
Stanley Hutchinson Junction City, KSUS 1308 32 M 18 5 M30-39 29:17
Brian Hough Manhattan, KSUS 1316 35 M 29 6 M30-39 35:53
Derek Feldmann Smithcarter, KSUS 1332 34 M 35 7 M30-39 54:28
M40-49
Randall Jaynes Ft Riley, KSUS 1330 40 M 9 1 M40-49 24:53
Clint Strutt Manhattan , KSUS 1329 42 M 23 2 M40-49 31:38
John Webster Topka, KSUS 1326 49 M 32 3 M40-49 43:18
M50-59
Bradon Burton Manhattan, KSUS 1315 59 M 15 1 M50-59 27:18
Jim Erickson Manhattan, KSUS 1318 56 M 25 2 M50-59 32:05


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2022 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-938-1005 Email Us