Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

12-Month Pass only $249

2019 DOUBLES

2019 Results

Indianapolis 8/11/13

UjENA 5K

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group Time
Edwin Roman Anderson, INUS 1033 48 M 1 1 M40-49 20:47.2
Jason Baker Indianapolis, INUS 1017 34 M 2 1 M30-39 23:01.3
Jacob Britton Indianapolis, INUS 1016 14 M 3 1 M19 & UNDER 27:56.2
Jennifer Jones Spring Lake, MIUS 1018 33 F 4 1 F30-39 28:37.7
Mike Harding Fishers, INUS 1001 44 M 5 2 M40-49 30:32.3
Paula Hemphill Crawfordsville , INUS 1003 40 F 6 1 F40-49 31:19.6
Belinda Sturm Crawfordsville, INUS 1002 41 F 7 2 F40-49 31:19.8
Paul Anderson Indianapolis, INUS 1012 60 M 8 1 M60-69 31:54.9
Matt Anderson indianapolis, INUS 1005 22 M 9 1 M20-29 31:55.0
Jessica Collier Lebanon, INUS 1032 29 F 10 1 F20-29 31:58.2
Cindy Jones TROY, OHUS 1019 59 F 11 1 F50-59 35:33.9
Brian Douglas Louisville, KYUS 1009 40 M 12 3 M40-49 36:39.8
Jim Mundt Indianapolis, INUS 1025 67 M 13 2 M60-69 41:04.9
Toni Eastridge Taswell, INUS 1011 35 F 14 2 F30-39 44:32.2
Traci Jerzak OSCEOLA, INUS 1013 40 F 15 3 F40-49 44:32.3
Angela Barnes Hardinsburg, INUS 1010 43 F 16 4 F40-49 44:32.4
Bob Collins Indianapolis, INUS 1004 65 M 17 3 M60-69 45:42.6
Terri Weymouth Carmel, INUS 1020 59 F 18 2 F50-59 47:35.0
Brent Anderson Indianapolis, INUS 1027 50 M 19 1 M50-59 48:59.3
Robin Anderson Indianapolis, INUS 1028 50 F 20 3 F50-59 49:00.6
Mary Yeaman Indianpolis, INUS 1029 65 F 21 1 F60-69 57:28.5
William Camic Indianapolis, INUS 1023 64 M 22 4 M60-69 59:55.7
Linda Camic Indianapolis, INUS 1022 61 F 23 2 F60-69 59:57.6

 

Age Group Results

F20-29
Jessica Collier Lebanon, INUS 1032 29 F 10 1 F20-29 31:58.2
F30-39
Jennifer Jones Spring Lake, MIUS 1018 33 F 4 1 F30-39 28:37.7
Toni Eastridge Taswell, INUS 1011 35 F 14 2 F30-39 44:32.2
F40-49
Paula Hemphill Crawfordsville , INUS 1003 40 F 6 1 F40-49 31:19.6
Belinda Sturm Crawfordsville, INUS 1002 41 F 7 2 F40-49 31:19.8
Traci Jerzak OSCEOLA, INUS 1013 40 F 15 3 F40-49 44:32.3
Angela Barnes Hardinsburg, INUS 1010 43 F 16 4 F40-49 44:32.4
F50-59
Cindy Jones TROY, OHUS 1019 59 F 11 1 F50-59 35:33.9
Terri Weymouth Carmel, INUS 1020 59 F 18 2 F50-59 47:35.0
Robin Anderson Indianapolis, INUS 1028 50 F 20 3 F50-59 49:00.6
F60-69
Mary Yeaman Indianpolis, INUS 1029 65 F 21 1 F60-69 57:28.5
Linda Camic Indianapolis, INUS 1022 61 F 23 2 F60-69 59:57.6
M19 & UNDER
Jacob Britton Indianapolis, INUS 1016 14 M 3 1 M19 & UNDER 27:56.2
M20-29
Matt Anderson indianapolis, INUS 1005 22 M 9 1 M20-29 31:55.0
M30-39
Jason Baker Indianapolis, INUS 1017 34 M 2 1 M30-39 23:01.3
M40-49
Edwin Roman Anderson, INUS 1033 48 M 1 1 M40-49 20:47.2
Mike Harding Fishers, INUS 1001 44 M 5 2 M40-49 30:32.3
Brian Douglas Louisville, KYUS 1009 40 M 12 3 M40-49 36:39.8
M50-59
Brent Anderson Indianapolis, INUS 1027 50 M 19 1 M50-59 48:59.3
M60-69
Paul Anderson Indianapolis, INUS 1012 60 M 8 1 M60-69 31:54.9
Jim Mundt Indianapolis, INUS 1025 67 M 13 2 M60-69 41:04.9
Bob Collins Indianapolis, INUS 1004 65 M 17 3 M60-69 45:42.6
William Camic Indianapolis, INUS 1023 64 M 22 4 M60-69 59:55.7


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2019 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-938-1005 Email Us