Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

12-Month Pass only $249

2019 DOUBLES

2019 Results

Indianapolis 8/11/13

Double 15K

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group 10K Rank 10K Time 10K Pace 5K Rank 5K Time 5K Pace Combined Age Grade
Julius Koskei Hebron, KYKE 290 31 M 1 1 M30-34 1 29:48.6 4:48 1 14:43.3 4:44 44:31 92.51
Robert Wambua Hebron, KYKE 370 24 M 2 1 M20-24 2 30:06.7 4:51 2 14:50.7 4:47 44:57 91.55
Matthew Proctor Indianapolis, INUS 327 24 M 3 2 M20-24 3 32:05.1 5:10 3 15:37.8 5:02 47:42 86.27
Liudmila Stepanova Hebron, KYRU 357 29 F 4 1 F25-29 4 35:26.1 5:42 4 17:12.5 5:33 52:38 87.78
Julie Patterson Richmond, VAUS 318 24 F 5 1 F20-24 5 36:31.1 5:53 5 18:32.2 5:58 55:03 83.92
Kurt Gogolin Lafayette, INUS 265 52 M 6 1 M50-54 6 38:20.6 6:11 6 18:33.7 5:59 56:54 83.60
Emily Tortorelli Roanoke, VAUS 398 26 F 7 2 F25-29 7 38:52.7 6:16 7 19:13.6 6:12 58:06 79.52
James Harris Indianapolis, INUS 277 49 M 8 1 M45-49 8 39:29.7 6:22 8 19:28.2 6:16 58:57 78.71
Christine Kennedy Los Gatos, CAUS 286 58 F 9 1 F55-59 10 40:16.9 6:29 9 19:45.0 6:22 01:00:01 96.75
Christopher Barry Wakefield, MAUS 213 32 M 10 2 M30-34 9 40:12.5 6:29 10 20:00.2 6:27 01:00:12 68.55
Lance Porter West Fork, ARUS 324 48 M 11 2 M45-49 12 41:31.8 6:41 11 20:11.8 6:30 01:01:43 74.56
Brent Goocey Speedway, INUS 266 27 M 12 1 M25-29 11 41:20.8 6:40 12 21:12.2 6:50 01:02:33 65.79
Harrison Nancarrow Muncie, INUS 303 47 M 13 3 M45-49 13 43:04.0 6:56 13 21:19.6 6:52 01:04:23 70.88
Andrew Bryant Bloomington, INUS 221 34 M 14 3 M30-34 14 43:20.5 6:59 15 21:45.6 7:01 01:05:06 63.80
Timothy Patterson Richmond, VAUS 319 26 M 15 2 M25-29 16 44:32.3 7:11 14 21:35.0 6:57 01:06:07 62.24
Kelsey Gurganus Indianapolis, INUS 387 27 F 16 3 F25-29 15 44:08.9 7:07 19 22:21.6 7:12 01:06:30 69.47
Cindy Harris Indianapolis, INUS 276 44 F 17 1 F40-44 17 45:14.0 7:17 20 22:28.0 7:14 01:07:42 72.58
Tim Beadles Fishers, INUS 215 42 M 18 1 M40-44 18 45:51.3 7:23 17 22:04.0 7:07 01:07:55 64.59
Ryan Uppal terre haute, INUS 363 18 M 19 1 M19 & UNDER 22 46:15.5 7:27 16 21:49.2 7:02 01:08:04 62.54
Bill Carpenter Indianapolis, INUS 230 48 M 20 4 M45-49 19 45:56.8 7:24 22 22:42.3 7:19 01:08:39 67.03
Kristen Crowe Indianapolis, INUS 240 27 F 21 4 F25-29 20 45:57.5 7:24 23 22:43.4 7:19 01:08:40 67.28
Scott Spinner McCordsville, INUS 354 44 M 22 2 M40-44 23 46:27.7 7:29 18 22:20.0 7:12 01:08:47 64.79
Bob Anderson 207 65 M 23 1 M65-69 21 46:06.6 7:26 25 22:45.3 7:20 01:08:51 77.63
Bruce Gilbert Overland Park, KSUS 264 63 M 24 1 M60-64 25 47:30.4 7:39 24 22:44.9 7:20 01:10:15 74.66
Katherine Kobza Carmel, INUS 384 43 F 25 2 F40-44 24 47:24 7:38 26 22:58 7:24 01:10:22 69.26
Josh Ward Hermitage, PAUS 372 25 M 26 3 M25-29 26 47:50.8 7:43 21 22:38.6 7:18 01:10:29 58.38
Mike Jaskoski Mooresville, INUS 390 56 M 27 1 M55-59 27 48:09.4 7:46 32 23:57.4 7:43 01:12:06 68.28
Shane Hillman GAS CITY, INUS 401 44 M 28 3 M40-44 28 48:22.4 7:48 29 23:48.4 7:40 01:12:10 61.76
Kyle Lefeber Indianapolis, INUS 294 24 M 29 3 M20-24 30 48:34.3 7:50 28 23:40.1 7:38 01:12:14 56.97
Christopher Cecil Rockport, INUS 231 39 M 30 1 M35-39 29 48:32.7 7:49 30 23:51.9 7:41 01:12:24 59.21
Henry Howard Lafayette, INUS 388 44 M 31 4 M40-44 33 49:03.5 7:54 27 23:25.0 7:33 01:12:28 61.50
Greg Schultz Kettering, OHUS 341 36 M 32 2 M35-39 31 48:39.3 7:50 38 24:32.7 7:55 01:13:12 57.31
Todd Hughes Dublin, OHUS 389 41 M 33 5 M40-44 37 49:42.8 8:01 31 23:52.1 7:41 01:13:34 59.15
Merit Alfaro Indianapolis, INUS 204 37 F 34 1 F35-39 36 49:35.9 7:59 33 24:04.0 7:45 01:13:39 63.82
Jay Eiteljorge Fishers, INUS 246 39 M 35 3 M35-39 34 49:26.6 7:58 42 25:18.0 8:09 01:14:44 57.36
Gretchen Bracey Avon, INUS 400 33 F 36 1 F30-34 38 49:42.8 8:01 40 25:04.8 8:05 01:14:47 62.05
Rob Myles Bethlehem, PAUS 311 51 M 37 2 M50-54 39 50:01.4 8:04 39 24:49.4 8:00 01:14:50 63.03
Garvin Adamson Indianapolis, INUS 201 55 M 38 2 M55-59 32 48:39.5 7:50 63 26:41.5 8:36 01:15:21 64.76
Sarah Kempson Carmel, INUS 285 29 F 39 5 F25-29 35 49:33.6 7:59 57 26:17.3 8:28 01:15:50 60.92
Taylor Shepard Carmel, INUS 344 29 M 40 4 M25-29 40 50:26.1 8:08 48 25:34.8 8:15 01:16:00 54.14
Kyle Ward Hermitage, PAUS 371 51 M 41 3 M50-54 43 51:00.5 8:13 41 25:06.5 8:05 01:16:07 61.97
Christan Royer Bloomington, INUS 336 34 F 42 2 F30-34 44 51:15.5 8:16 59 25:21.2 8:10 01:16:36 61.36
James Macfarlane Albuquerque, NMUS 299 48 M 43 5 M45-49 42 51:00.4 8:13 51 25:51.2 8:20 01:16:51 59.88
Kristine Malia Bloomington, INUS 300 37 F 44 2 F35-39 46 51:33.4 8:18 43 25:21.0 8:10 01:16:54 61.12
Kevin Sochocki Indianapolis, INUS 350 38 M 45 4 M35-39 47 51:33.8 8:19 47 25:31.6 8:14 01:17:05 55.18
Gabrielle Reed Bloomington, INUS 330 20 F 46 2 F20-24 41 50:44.4 8:11 60 26:31.1 8:33 01:17:15 59.83
Carl Weber Indianapolis, INUS 373 54 M 47 4 M50-54 48 51:51.8 8:21 46 25:31.5 8:14 01:17:23 62.52
Tim Conger Indianapolis, INUS 236 62 M 48 2 M60-64 45 51:31.5 8:18 54 26:09.5 8:26 01:17:41 66.90
Brian Schocke Evansville, INUS 340 48 M 49 6 M45-49 50 52:31.3 8:28 56 26:12.1 8:27 01:18:43 58.46
Valente Palapa Indianapolis, INUS 317 33 M 50 4 M30-34 55 52:56.3 8:32 49 25:46.7 8:18 01:18:43 52.57
Steve Collier Lebanon, INUS 397 31 M 51 5 M30-34 49 52:15.1 8:25 64 26:42.4 8:36 01:18:57 52.16
Laura Miles Gilbert, AZUS 309 34 F 52 3 F30-34 67 54:45.8 8:49 34 24:14.9 7:49 01:19:00 58.86
Courtney Ellabarger Gilbert, AZUS 247 29 F 53 6 F25-29 68 54:45.8 8:49 35 24:15.1 7:49 01:19:00 58.48
Michael Arcidiacono Winston-Salem, NCUS 208 26 M 54 5 M25-29 69 54:45.9 8:49 36 24:15.1 7:49 01:19:01 52.08
Josh Hayes Gilbert, AZUS 278 37 M 55 5 M35-39 71 54:46.4 8:50 37 24:15.2 7:49 01:19:01 53.43
Jennifer Volbrecht Anderson, INUS 366 34 F 56 4 F30-34 56 52:57.5 8:32 53 26:09.2 8:26 01:19:06 58.79
Dylan Engels Indianapolis, INUS 252 26 M 57 6 M25-29 57 53:12.0 8:34 56 26:10.3 8:26 01:19:22 51.85
Sarah Wright Indianapolis, INUS 380 32 F 58 5 F30-34 54 52:52.3 8:31 65 26:54.8 8:40 01:19:47 58.05
Brian Rasmussen Fishers, INUS 329 42 M 59 6 M40-44 51 52:34.2 8:28 75 27:26.4 8:51 01:20:00 54.83
Scott Fultz West Lafayette, INUS 262 38 M 60 6 M35-39 64 54:33.2 8:47 45 25:30.0 8:13 01:20:03 53.13
Brian Davidson Indianapolis, INUS 396 45 M 61 7 M45-49 52 52:35.5 8:28 77 27:34.6 8:53 01:20:10 56.03
Don Manning Indianapolis, INUS 301 41 M 62 7 M40-44 63 53:59.4 8:42 58 26:18.6 8:29 01:20:18 54.19
Alexis Schell Terre Haute, INUS 339 23 F 63 3 F20-24 53 52:39.3 8:29 79 28:06.9 9:04 01:20:46 57.20
Scott Kessler Westfield, INUS 287 28 M 64 7 M25-29 58 53:45.1 8:40 68 27:04.9 8:44 01:20:50 50.91
Cari Camic Martinsville, INUS 227 40 F 65 3 F40-44 61 53:58.5 8:42 67 26:57.9 8:41 01:20:56 58.98
Amy Jo Wessling Greenwood, INUS 375 40 F 66 4 F40-44 62 53:59.2 8:42 66 26:57.7 8:41 01:20:56 58.98
Antonio Zuniga Indianapolis, INUS 382 32 M 67 6 M30-34 76 55:18.7 8:55 50 25:50.1 8:20 01:21:08 50.86
Stephen Lawler Burlington, INUS 293 42 M 68 8 M40-44 59 53:51.6 8:41 74 27:18.4 8:48 01:21:10 54.05
Travis Bailey Lafayette, INUS 209 40 M 69 9 M40-44 72 54:47.4 8:50 61 26:38.5 8:35 01:21:25 53.04
Kris Jordan Lafayette, INUS 282 39 F 70 3 F35-39 70 54:46.3 8:50 62 26:39.9 8:36 01:21:26 58.29
Charles Elwood Holland, MIUS 250 34 M 71 7 M30-34 65 54:35.9 8:48 76 27:27.6 8:51 01:22:03 50.62
Steve Barnes Fishers, INUS 212 70 M 72 1 M70-74 75 54:54.3 8:51 71 27:12.3 8:46 01:22:06 68.41
Matthew Carlton Carmel, INUS 228 34 M 73 8 M30-34 74 54:53.5 8:51 72 27:15.8 8:47 01:22:09 50.56
Eddie Wise Fishers, INUS 377 25 M 74 8 M25-29 60 53:58.3 8:42 83 28:27.8 9:10 01:22:26 49.92
Sean Astin Calabasas, CAUS 402 42 M 75 10 M40-44 85 56:24.4 9:05 55 26:10.1 8:26 01:22:34 53.13
Margo Baltera Carmel, US 211 48 F 76 1 F45-49 73 54:49.1 8:50 78 28:02.7 9:02 01:22:51 61.68
Nicole Johnson Cicero, INUS 279 21 F 77 4 F20-24 66 54:37.5 8:48 82 28:25.8 9:10 01:23:03 55.63
Cliff Walker Westfield, INUS 268 29 M 78 9 M25-29 77 55:57.3 9:01 73 27:17.0 8:48 01:23:14 49.44
Mark Jones TROY, OHUS 281 59 M 79 3 M55-59 80 56:15.0 9:04 69 27:09.4 8:45 01:23:24 60.63
Casey Walker Westfield, INUS 269 29 F 80 7 F25-29 81 56:15.8 9:04 84 28:30.5 9:11 01:24:46 54.50
Ted Gordon Louisvile, KYUS 267 37 M 81 7 M35-39 93 57:51.5 9:19 70 27:12.2 8:46 01:25:03 49.64
Dee Knop Indianapolis, INUS 289 49 F 82 2 F45-49 79 56:12.6 9:03 98 29:13.8 9:25 01:25:26 60.52
Nicole Chappell Indianapolis, INUS 232 41 F 83 5 F40-44 78 56:12.1 9:03 100 29:14.7 9:26 01:25:26 56.22
Stephen Bartlett indianapolis, INUS 214 52 M 84 5 M50-54 84 56:17.9 9:04 99 29:14.3 9:25 01:25:32 55.61
Miranda Wellington Indianapolis, INUS 374 33 F 85 6 F30-34 88 56:50.2 9:10 85 28:46.3 9:16 01:25:36 54.21
Christina Alexander North Judson, INUS 203 33 F 86 7 F30-34 86 56:38.8 9:08 94 29:06.0 9:23 01:25:44 54.12
Melissa Joyce-Hassan NEW ALBANY, INUS 283 48 F 87 3 F45-49 89 57:03.3 9:12 87 28:47.8 9:17 01:25:51 59.52
Andrew McRae Beavercreek, OHUS 308 39 M 88 8 M35-39 87 56:46.9 9:09 95 29:08.5 9:24 01:25:55 49.89
Christina Gordon Louisville, KYUS 385 38 F 89 4 F35-39 94 57:51.9 9:19 81 28:15.0 9:06 01:26:06 54.84
Tim Fry Muncie, INUS 260 48 M 90 8 M45-49 91 57:18.2 9:14 90 28:57.1 9:20 01:26:15 53.35
Lori Justin Carmel, INUS 284 37 F 91 5 F35-39 99 58:26.9 9:25 80 28:08.2 9:04 01:26:35 54.28
Richard Dole Indianapolis, INUS 244 38 M 92 9 M35-39 90 57:04.5 9:12 102 29:33.8 9:32 01:26:38 49.10
Katherine Aitchison Carmel, INUS 202 34 F 93 8 F30-34 92 57:49.5 9:19 93 29:04.4 9:22 01:26:53 53.52
Michelle Chiodo Danville, INUS 233 36 F 94 6 F35-39 96 58:14.8 9:23 88 28:47.8 9:17 01:27:02 53.79
Lacy Wooten Danville, INUS 378 35 F 95 7 F35-39 97 58:15.1 9:23 86 28:47.6 9:17 01:27:02 53.60
Aleks Johnson Carmel, INUS 391 35 F 96 8 F35-39 100 58:42.4 9:28 91 28:59.7 9:21 01:27:42 53.19
Kris Johnson Carmel, INUS 392 34 M 97 9 M30-34 101 58:42.8 9:28 92 29:00.3 9:21 01:27:43 47.35
Leizel Netral fishers, INUS 316 34 F 98 9 F30-34 103 58:53.0 9:29 103 29:36.4 9:33 01:28:29 52.55
Tracie Nebrich Fishers, INUS 314 43 F 99 6 F40-44 104 58:54.4 9:30 104 29:36.9 9:33 01:28:31 55.06
Caitlin Vestermark Charlotte, NCUS 364 26 F 100 8 F25-29 102 58:47.4 9:28 106 29:53.1 9:38 01:28:40 52.11
Casey Wright Indianapolis, INUS 381 34 F 101 10 F30-34 111 59:54.9 9:39 89 28:54.7 9:19 01:28:49 52.36
Janet Davidson Indianapolis, INUS 242 51 F 102 1 F50-54 82 56:16.4 9:04 127 32:47.3 10:34 01:29:03 59.50
Bethany Nelson indianapolis, INUS 315 33 F 103 11 F30-34 83 56:16.4 9:04 128 32:48.1 10:34 01:29:04 52.10
Bethany Kirkwood Gas City, INUS 288 23 F 104 5 F20-24 95 58:13.5 9:23 114 30:53.4 9:57 01:29:06 51.85
Kendra Chun Pacifica, CAUS 234 34 F 105 12 F30-34 98 58:18.7 9:24 115 30:53.8 9:58 01:29:12 52.13
Jinny Petrofsky Carmel, INUS 321 43 F 106 7 F40-44 110 59:46.8 9:38 101 29:27.1 9:30 01:29:13 54.62
Heather Flynn Elizabeth, ILUS 258 38 F 107 9 F35-39 114 1:00:08 9:41 96 29:11.2 9:24 01:29:19 52.86
Tara Stone Louisville, KYUS 358 37 F 108 10 F35-39 105 59:20.3 9:34 111 30:05.7 9:42 01:29:26 52.55
Samantha Harkins Lansing, MIUS 275 33 F 109 13 F30-34 108 59:30.4 9:35 109 29:58.4 9:40 01:29:28 51.86
Shantel Liddy Indianapolis, INUS 296 41 F 110 8 F40-44 112 59:56.1 9:40 110 30:04.9 9:42 01:30:01 53.36
Brooke Kroll Indianapolis, INUS 291 35 F 111 11 F35-39 115 1:00:11 9:42 105 29:52.1 9:38 01:30:03 51.80
Lauren Fincher Logansport, INUS 256 38 F 112 12 F35-39 106 59:22.2 9:34 113 30:52.4 9:57 01:30:14 52.33
Heather Calvin Noblesville , INUS 224 33 F 113 14 F30-34 120 1:01:10 9:51 97 29:11.2 9:24 01:30:21 51.36
Leah Gray Terre Haute, INUS 386 44 F 114 9 F40-44 107 59:23.2 9:34 120 31:22.1 10:07 01:30:45 54.14
Jennifer Pierce Indianapolis, INUS 322 32 F 115 15 F30-34 117 1:00:27 9:45 112 30:36.2 9:52 01:31:03 50.87
Hugh Calvin Carmel, INUS 225 56 M 116 4 M55-59 121 1:01:20 9:53 108 29:57.7 9:39 01:31:17 53.93
Andrea Steiger Terre Haute, INUS 356 21 F 117 6 F20-24 116 1:00:13 9:42 121 31:22.6 10:07 01:31:35 50.45
Megan Foley 259 25 F 118 9 F25-29 109 59:43.6 9:38 124 32:02.9 10:20 01:31:46 50.35
Chris Mayfield Fishers, INUS 304 48 M 119 9 M45-49 118 1:00:51 9:48 116 30:58.2 9:59 01:31:49 50.12
Tyler Camic Martinsville, INUS 226 12 M 120 2 M19 & UNDER 127 1:01:54 9:59 107 29:55.2 9:39 01:31:49 51.72
Shannon Roudebush Noblesville, INUS 334 42 F 121 10 F40-44 119 1:00:52 9:49 118 31:01.0 10:00 01:31:53 52.64
Sharon Field North Judson, INUS 253 29 F 122 10 F25-29 125 1:01:47 9:57 117 30:59.6 9:59 01:32:46 49.80
Amber Cowley Pittsboro, INUS 238 33 F 123 16 F30-34 122 1:01:20 9:53 123 31:36.5 10:11 01:32:56 49.93
Jenny Sochocki Noblesville, INUS 351 40 F 124 11 F40-44 128 1:01:54 9:59 122 31:29.1 10:09 01:33:23 51.12
Mitsutake Amano New York, NYUS 206 52 M 125 6 M50-54 123 1:01:22 9:53 129 32:51.7 10:36 01:34:13 50.49
Patti Hammerle Brownsburg, INUS 274 45 F 126 4 F45-49 130 1:02:02 10:00 126 32:11.3 10:23 01:34:13 52.63
Stephanie Shidler Plymouth , INUS 345 37 F 127 13 F35-39 126 1:01:48 9:58 133 33:26.8 10:47 01:35:14 49.35
Ralph Robinson Fishers, INUS 332 44 M 128 11 M40-44 131 1:03:36 10:15 125 32:06.1 10:21 01:35:42 46.57
Christina Pinkerton Indianapolis, INUS 323 51 F 129 2 F50-54 124 1:01:31 9:55 138 34:26.9 11:06 01:35:57 55.22
Matt Letexier indianapolis, INUS 295 40 M 130 12 M40-44 113 1:00:06 9:41 150 36:53.7 11:54 01:36:59 44.53
Breelyn Finegan Noblesville, INUS 257 34 F 131 17 F30-34 132 1:04:02 10:19 131 32:59.8 10:38 01:37:01 47.93
Karen Routt Indianapoli, INUS 335 41 F 132 12 F40-44 135 1:04:29 10:24 130 32:56.4 10:37 01:37:25 49.31
Joshua Martz Indianapolis, INUS 302 27 M 133 10 M25-29 129 1:01:55 9:59 145 35:53.5 11:34 01:37:48 42.08
Jaree Johnson Indianapolis, INUS 280 31 F 134 18 F30-34 136 1:04:49 10:27 135 34:04.7 10:59 01:38:53 46.77
Crystal Vicars-pugh Indianapolis, INUS 365 34 F 135 19 F30-34 137 1:04:49 10:27 136 34:05.4 10:59 01:38:54 47.02
Kristi Burcham Avon, INUS 222 42 F 136 13 F40-44 140 1:06:18 10:41 132 33:22.0 10:45 01:39:40 48.53
Betty Lonis Fishers, INUS 383 48 F 137 5 F45-49 139 1:05:55 10:37 137 34:12.2 11:01 01:40:07 51.04
Tiffany Sandlin Lexington, INUS 338 29 F 138 11 F25-29 134 1:04:24 10:23 146 36:04.1 11:38 01:40:28 45.99
Elizabeth Carlton CARMEL, INUS 229 31 F 139 20 F30-34 141 1:06:20 10:41 139 34:36.3 11:09 01:40:56 45.82
Joseph Delamater indianapolis, INUS 243 31 M 140 10 M30-34 133 1:04:07 10:20 148 36:50.5 11:53 01:40:57 40.80
Mark Berry INDIANAPOLIS, INUS 220 61 M 141 3 M60-64 138 1:05:46 10:36 142 35:18.6 11:23 01:41:04 50.94
Kathy Pratt Fishers, INUS 326 49 F 142 6 F45-49 142 1:07:41 10:55 134 34:02.7 10:58 01:41:43 50.83
Carrie Allison Shelbyville, KYUS 205 36 F 143 14 F35-39 143 1:08:08 10:59 140 34:48.6 11:13 01:42:56 45.48
Maria Myles Bethlehem, PAUS 312 50 F 144 3 F50-54 144 1:08:15 11:00 143 35:27.2 11:26 01:43:42 50.47
Susan Skelton Avon, INUS 348 48 F 145 7 F45-49 145 1:08:22 11:01 144 35:46.8 11:32 01:44:08 49.07
Clinton Strock Brownsburg, INUS 360 37 M 146 10 M35-39 146 1:09:22 11:11 141 35:18.3 11:23 01:44:40 40.33
Debbie Lufkin Indianapolis , INUS 297 58 F 147 2 F55-59 148 1:11:37 11:33 147 36:10.7 11:40 01:47:47 53.87
Matthew Whiteside Indianapolis, INUS 376 23 M 148 4 M20-24 155 1:24:00 13:32 52 25:57.9 8:22 01:49:57 37.43
Dorothy Krieger Southport, INUS 395 56 F 149 3 F55-59 149 1:11:59 11:36 151 38:30.5 12:25 01:50:29 51.15
Angela Robinson Fishers , INUS 331 45 F 150 8 F45-49 151 1:14:38 12:02 149 36:53.5 11:54 01:51:31 44.46
Sara Fields Carmel, INUS 254 30 F 151 21 F30-34 147 1:10:06 11:18 155 41:46.5 13:28 01:51:52 41.31
Kathy Ingels Helmond Indianapolis, INUS 272 55 F 152 4 F55-59 150 1:14:20 11:59 153 40:23.0 13:01 01:54:43 48.63
Christopher Mccomas Zionsville, INUS 306 51 M 153 7 M50-54 153 1:21:11 13:05 156 41:58.6 13:32 02:03:09 38.30
Elizabeth Elliott Carmel, INUS 249 31 F 154 22 F30-34 152 1:15:08 12:07 161 48:19.8 15:35 02:03:27 37.46
Kent Becker Carmel, INUS 218 51 M 155 8 M50-54 156 1:24:52 13:41 152 39:48.4 12:50 02:04:40 37.83
Alison Maccarthy Beavercreek, OHUS 298 39 F 156 15 F35-39 154 1:23:06 13:24 157 42:48.6 13:48 02:05:54 37.70
Scott Beard Zionsville, INUS 216 52 M 157 9 M50-54 157 1:24:55 13:41 154 41:01.4 13:14 02:05:56 37.77
Keith Gough IN 46201 , InUS 270 42 M 158 13 M40-44 158 1:25:48 13:50 162 48:22.1 15:36 02:14:10 32.70
Margaret Wrather Nashville, TNUS 379 23 F 159 7 F20-24 159 1:27:12 14:03 159 48:08.7 15:31 02:15:20 34.14
Katherine Smidansky Indianapolis, INUS 349 23 F 160 8 F20-24 160 1:27:13 14:04 160 48:09.2 15:31 02:15:22 34.13
John Beck 217 47 M 161 10 M45-49 164 1:44:35 16:52 119 31:08.8 10:02 02:15:43 33.62
Jennifer Baker Indianapolis, INUS 210 36 F 162 16 F35-39 161 1:29:10 14:22 158 47:01.2 15:10 02:16:11 34.38
Andie Simpson Edinburgh, INUS 347 36 F 163 17 F35-39 162 1:31:07 14:41 163 48:23.2 15:36 02:19:30 33.56
Robert Fiers Indianapolis, INUS 255 51 M 164 10 M50-54 163 1:31:32 14:45 164 49:08.9 15:51 02:20:40 33.53

 

Age Group Results

F20-24
Julie Patterson Richmond, VAUS 318 24 F 5 1 F20-24 5 36:31.1 5:53 5 18:32.2 5:58 55:03 83.92
Gabrielle Reed Bloomington, INUS 330 20 F 46 2 F20-24 41 50:44.4 8:11 60 26:31.1 8:33 01:17:15 59.83
Alexis Schell Terre Haute, INUS 339 23 F 63 3 F20-24 53 52:39.3 8:29 79 28:06.9 9:04 01:20:46 57.20
Nicole Johnson Cicero, INUS 279 21 F 77 4 F20-24 66 54:37.5 8:48 82 28:25.8 9:10 01:23:03 55.63
Bethany Kirkwood Gas City, INUS 288 23 F 104 5 F20-24 95 58:13.5 9:23 114 30:53.4 9:57 01:29:06 51.85
Andrea Steiger Terre Haute, INUS 356 21 F 117 6 F20-24 116 1:00:13 9:42 121 31:22.6 10:07 01:31:35 50.45
Margaret Wrather Nashville, TNUS 379 23 F 159 7 F20-24 159 1:27:12 14:03 159 48:08.7 15:31 02:15:20 34.14
Katherine Smidansky Indianapolis, INUS 349 23 F 160 8 F20-24 160 1:27:13 14:04 160 48:09.2 15:31 02:15:22 34.13
F25-29
Liudmila Stepanova Hebron, KYRU 357 29 F 4 1 F25-29 4 35:26.1 5:42 4 17:12.5 5:33 52:38 87.78
Emily Tortorelli Roanoke, VAUS 398 26 F 7 2 F25-29 7 38:52.7 6:16 7 19:13.6 6:12 58:06 79.52
Kelsey Gurganus Indianapolis, INUS 387 27 F 16 3 F25-29 15 44:08.9 7:07 19 22:21.6 7:12 01:06:30 69.47
Kristen Crowe Indianapolis, INUS 240 27 F 21 4 F25-29 20 45:57.5 7:24 23 22:43.4 7:19 01:08:40 67.28
Sarah Kempson Carmel, INUS 285 29 F 39 5 F25-29 35 49:33.6 7:59 57 26:17.3 8:28 01:15:50 60.92
Courtney Ellabarger Gilbert, AZUS 247 29 F 53 6 F25-29 68 54:45.8 8:49 35 24:15.1 7:49 01:19:00 58.48
Casey Walker Westfield, INUS 269 29 F 80 7 F25-29 81 56:15.8 9:04 84 28:30.5 9:11 01:24:46 54.50
Caitlin Vestermark Charlotte, NCUS 364 26 F 100 8 F25-29 102 58:47.4 9:28 106 29:53.1 9:38 01:28:40 52.11
Megan Foley 259 25 F 118 9 F25-29 109 59:43.6 9:38 124 32:02.9 10:20 01:31:46 50.35
Sharon Field North Judson, INUS 253 29 F 122 10 F25-29 125 1:01:47 9:57 117 30:59.6 9:59 01:32:46 49.80
Tiffany Sandlin Lexington, INUS 338 29 F 138 11 F25-29 134 1:04:24 10:23 146 36:04.1 11:38 01:40:28 45.99
F30-34
Gretchen Bracey Avon, INUS 400 33 F 36 1 F30-34 38 49:42.8 8:01 40 25:04.8 8:05 01:14:47 62.05
Christan Royer Bloomington, INUS 336 34 F 42 2 F30-34 44 51:15.5 8:16 59 25:21.2 8:10 01:16:36 61.36
Laura Miles Gilbert, AZUS 309 34 F 52 3 F30-34 67 54:45.8 8:49 34 24:14.9 7:49 01:19:00 58.86
Jennifer Volbrecht Anderson, INUS 366 34 F 56 4 F30-34 56 52:57.5 8:32 53 26:09.2 8:26 01:19:06 58.79
Sarah Wright Indianapolis, INUS 380 32 F 58 5 F30-34 54 52:52.3 8:31 65 26:54.8 8:40 01:19:47 58.05
Miranda Wellington Indianapolis, INUS 374 33 F 85 6 F30-34 88 56:50.2 9:10 85 28:46.3 9:16 01:25:36 54.21
Christina Alexander North Judson, INUS 203 33 F 86 7 F30-34 86 56:38.8 9:08 94 29:06.0 9:23 01:25:44 54.12
Katherine Aitchison Carmel, INUS 202 34 F 93 8 F30-34 92 57:49.5 9:19 93 29:04.4 9:22 01:26:53 53.52
Leizel Netral fishers, INUS 316 34 F 98 9 F30-34 103 58:53.0 9:29 103 29:36.4 9:33 01:28:29 52.55
Casey Wright Indianapolis, INUS 381 34 F 101 10 F30-34 111 59:54.9 9:39 89 28:54.7 9:19 01:28:49 52.36
Bethany Nelson indianapolis, INUS 315 33 F 103 11 F30-34 83 56:16.4 9:04 128 32:48.1 10:34 01:29:04 52.10
Kendra Chun Pacifica, CAUS 234 34 F 105 12 F30-34 98 58:18.7 9:24 115 30:53.8 9:58 01:29:12 52.13
Samantha Harkins Lansing, MIUS 275 33 F 109 13 F30-34 108 59:30.4 9:35 109 29:58.4 9:40 01:29:28 51.86
Heather Calvin Noblesville , INUS 224 33 F 113 14 F30-34 120 1:01:10 9:51 97 29:11.2 9:24 01:30:21 51.36
Jennifer Pierce Indianapolis, INUS 322 32 F 115 15 F30-34 117 1:00:27 9:45 112 30:36.2 9:52 01:31:03 50.87
Amber Cowley Pittsboro, INUS 238 33 F 123 16 F30-34 122 1:01:20 9:53 123 31:36.5 10:11 01:32:56 49.93
Breelyn Finegan Noblesville, INUS 257 34 F 131 17 F30-34 132 1:04:02 10:19 131 32:59.8 10:38 01:37:01 47.93
Jaree Johnson Indianapolis, INUS 280 31 F 134 18 F30-34 136 1:04:49 10:27 135 34:04.7 10:59 01:38:53 46.77
Crystal Vicars-pugh Indianapolis, INUS 365 34 F 135 19 F30-34 137 1:04:49 10:27 136 34:05.4 10:59 01:38:54 47.02
Elizabeth Carlton CARMEL, INUS 229 31 F 139 20 F30-34 141 1:06:20 10:41 139 34:36.3 11:09 01:40:56 45.82
Sara Fields Carmel, INUS 254 30 F 151 21 F30-34 147 1:10:06 11:18 155 41:46.5 13:28 01:51:52 41.31
Elizabeth Elliott Carmel, INUS 249 31 F 154 22 F30-34 152 1:15:08 12:07 161 48:19.8 15:35 02:03:27 37.46
F35-39
Merit Alfaro Indianapolis, INUS 204 37 F 34 1 F35-39 36 49:35.9 7:59 33 24:04.0 7:45 01:13:39 63.82
Kristine Malia Bloomington, INUS 300 37 F 44 2 F35-39 46 51:33.4 8:18 43 25:21.0 8:10 01:16:54 61.12
Kris Jordan Lafayette, INUS 282 39 F 70 3 F35-39 70 54:46.3 8:50 62 26:39.9 8:36 01:21:26 58.29
Christina Gordon Louisville, KYUS 385 38 F 89 4 F35-39 94 57:51.9 9:19 81 28:15.0 9:06 01:26:06 54.84
Lori Justin Carmel, INUS 284 37 F 91 5 F35-39 99 58:26.9 9:25 80 28:08.2 9:04 01:26:35 54.28
Michelle Chiodo Danville, INUS 233 36 F 94 6 F35-39 96 58:14.8 9:23 88 28:47.8 9:17 01:27:02 53.79
Lacy Wooten Danville, INUS 378 35 F 95 7 F35-39 97 58:15.1 9:23 86 28:47.6 9:17 01:27:02 53.60
Aleks Johnson Carmel, INUS 391 35 F 96 8 F35-39 100 58:42.4 9:28 91 28:59.7 9:21 01:27:42 53.19
Heather Flynn Elizabeth, ILUS 258 38 F 107 9 F35-39 114 1:00:08 9:41 96 29:11.2 9:24 01:29:19 52.86
Tara Stone Louisville, KYUS 358 37 F 108 10 F35-39 105 59:20.3 9:34 111 30:05.7 9:42 01:29:26 52.55
Brooke Kroll Indianapolis, INUS 291 35 F 111 11 F35-39 115 1:00:11 9:42 105 29:52.1 9:38 01:30:03 51.80
Lauren Fincher Logansport, INUS 256 38 F 112 12 F35-39 106 59:22.2 9:34 113 30:52.4 9:57 01:30:14 52.33
Stephanie Shidler Plymouth , INUS 345 37 F 127 13 F35-39 126 1:01:48 9:58 133 33:26.8 10:47 01:35:14 49.35
Carrie Allison Shelbyville, KYUS 205 36 F 143 14 F35-39 143 1:08:08 10:59 140 34:48.6 11:13 01:42:56 45.48
Alison Maccarthy Beavercreek, OHUS 298 39 F 156 15 F35-39 154 1:23:06 13:24 157 42:48.6 13:48 02:05:54 37.70
Jennifer Baker Indianapolis, INUS 210 36 F 162 16 F35-39 161 1:29:10 14:22 158 47:01.2 15:10 02:16:11 34.38
Andie Simpson Edinburgh, INUS 347 36 F 163 17 F35-39 162 1:31:07 14:41 163 48:23.2 15:36 02:19:30 33.56
F40-44
Cindy Harris Indianapolis, INUS 276 44 F 17 1 F40-44 17 45:14.0 7:17 20 22:28.0 7:14 01:07:42 72.58
Katherine Kobza Carmel, INUS 384 43 F 25 2 F40-44 24 47:24 7:38 26 22:58 7:24 01:10:22 69.26
Cari Camic Martinsville, INUS 227 40 F 65 3 F40-44 61 53:58.5 8:42 67 26:57.9 8:41 01:20:56 58.98
Amy Jo Wessling Greenwood, INUS 375 40 F 66 4 F40-44 62 53:59.2 8:42 66 26:57.7 8:41 01:20:56 58.98
Nicole Chappell Indianapolis, INUS 232 41 F 83 5 F40-44 78 56:12.1 9:03 100 29:14.7 9:26 01:25:26 56.22
Tracie Nebrich Fishers, INUS 314 43 F 99 6 F40-44 104 58:54.4 9:30 104 29:36.9 9:33 01:28:31 55.06
Jinny Petrofsky Carmel, INUS 321 43 F 106 7 F40-44 110 59:46.8 9:38 101 29:27.1 9:30 01:29:13 54.62
Shantel Liddy Indianapolis, INUS 296 41 F 110 8 F40-44 112 59:56.1 9:40 110 30:04.9 9:42 01:30:01 53.36
Leah Gray Terre Haute, INUS 386 44 F 114 9 F40-44 107 59:23.2 9:34 120 31:22.1 10:07 01:30:45 54.14
Shannon Roudebush Noblesville, INUS 334 42 F 121 10 F40-44 119 1:00:52 9:49 118 31:01.0 10:00 01:31:53 52.64
Jenny Sochocki Noblesville, INUS 351 40 F 124 11 F40-44 128 1:01:54 9:59 122 31:29.1 10:09 01:33:23 51.12
Karen Routt Indianapoli, INUS 335 41 F 132 12 F40-44 135 1:04:29 10:24 130 32:56.4 10:37 01:37:25 49.31
Kristi Burcham Avon, INUS 222 42 F 136 13 F40-44 140 1:06:18 10:41 132 33:22.0 10:45 01:39:40 48.53
F45-49
Margo Baltera Carmel, US 211 48 F 76 1 F45-49 73 54:49.1 8:50 78 28:02.7 9:02 01:22:51 61.68
Dee Knop Indianapolis, INUS 289 49 F 82 2 F45-49 79 56:12.6 9:03 98 29:13.8 9:25 01:25:26 60.52
Melissa Joyce-Hassan NEW ALBANY, INUS 283 48 F 87 3 F45-49 89 57:03.3 9:12 87 28:47.8 9:17 01:25:51 59.52
Patti Hammerle Brownsburg, INUS 274 45 F 126 4 F45-49 130 1:02:02 10:00 126 32:11.3 10:23 01:34:13 52.63
Betty Lonis Fishers, INUS 383 48 F 137 5 F45-49 139 1:05:55 10:37 137 34:12.2 11:01 01:40:07 51.04
Kathy Pratt Fishers, INUS 326 49 F 142 6 F45-49 142 1:07:41 10:55 134 34:02.7 10:58 01:41:43 50.83
Susan Skelton Avon, INUS 348 48 F 145 7 F45-49 145 1:08:22 11:01 144 35:46.8 11:32 01:44:08 49.07
Angela Robinson Fishers , INUS 331 45 F 150 8 F45-49 151 1:14:38 12:02 149 36:53.5 11:54 01:51:31 44.46
F50-54
Janet Davidson Indianapolis, INUS 242 51 F 102 1 F50-54 82 56:16.4 9:04 127 32:47.3 10:34 01:29:03 59.50
Christina Pinkerton Indianapolis, INUS 323 51 F 129 2 F50-54 124 1:01:31 9:55 138 34:26.9 11:06 01:35:57 55.22
Maria Myles Bethlehem, PAUS 312 50 F 144 3 F50-54 144 1:08:15 11:00 143 35:27.2 11:26 01:43:42 50.47
F55-59
Christine Kennedy Los Gatos, CAUS 286 58 F 9 1 F55-59 10 40:16.9 6:29 9 19:45.0 6:22 01:00:01 96.75
Debbie Lufkin Indianapolis , INUS 297 58 F 147 2 F55-59 148 1:11:37 11:33 147 36:10.7 11:40 01:47:47 53.87
Dorothy Krieger Southport, INUS 395 56 F 149 3 F55-59 149 1:11:59 11:36 151 38:30.5 12:25 01:50:29 51.15
Kathy Ingels Helmond Indianapolis, INUS 272 55 F 152 4 F55-59 150 1:14:20 11:59 153 40:23.0 13:01 01:54:43 48.63
M19 & UNDER
Ryan Uppal terre haute, INUS 363 18 M 19 1 M19 & UNDER 22 46:15.5 7:27 16 21:49.2 7:02 01:08:04 62.54
Tyler Camic Martinsville, INUS 226 12 M 120 2 M19 & UNDER 127 1:01:54 9:59 107 29:55.2 9:39 01:31:49 51.72
M20-24
Robert Wambua Hebron, KYKE 370 24 M 2 1 M20-24 2 30:06.7 4:51 2 14:50.7 4:47 44:57 91.55
Matthew Proctor Indianapolis, INUS 327 24 M 3 2 M20-24 3 32:05.1 5:10 3 15:37.8 5:02 47:42 86.27
Kyle Lefeber Indianapolis, INUS 294 24 M 29 3 M20-24 30 48:34.3 7:50 28 23:40.1 7:38 01:12:14 56.97
Matthew Whiteside Indianapolis, INUS 376 23 M 148 4 M20-24 155 1:24:00 13:32 52 25:57.9 8:22 01:49:57 37.43
M25-29
Brent Goocey Speedway, INUS 266 27 M 12 1 M25-29 11 41:20.8 6:40 12 21:12.2 6:50 01:02:33 65.79
Timothy Patterson Richmond, VAUS 319 26 M 15 2 M25-29 16 44:32.3 7:11 14 21:35.0 6:57 01:06:07 62.24
Josh Ward Hermitage, PAUS 372 25 M 26 3 M25-29 26 47:50.8 7:43 21 22:38.6 7:18 01:10:29 58.38
Taylor Shepard Carmel, INUS 344 29 M 40 4 M25-29 40 50:26.1 8:08 48 25:34.8 8:15 01:16:00 54.14
Michael Arcidiacono Winston-Salem, NCUS 208 26 M 54 5 M25-29 69 54:45.9 8:49 36 24:15.1 7:49 01:19:01 52.08
Dylan Engels Indianapolis, INUS 252 26 M 57 6 M25-29 57 53:12.0 8:34 56 26:10.3 8:26 01:19:22 51.85
Scott Kessler Westfield, INUS 287 28 M 64 7 M25-29 58 53:45.1 8:40 68 27:04.9 8:44 01:20:50 50.91
Eddie Wise Fishers, INUS 377 25 M 74 8 M25-29 60 53:58.3 8:42 83 28:27.8 9:10 01:22:26 49.92
Cliff Walker Westfield, INUS 268 29 M 78 9 M25-29 77 55:57.3 9:01 73 27:17.0 8:48 01:23:14 49.44
Joshua Martz Indianapolis, INUS 302 27 M 133 10 M25-29 129 1:01:55 9:59 145 35:53.5 11:34 01:37:48 42.08
M30-34
Julius Koskei Hebron, KYKE 290 31 M 1 1 M30-34 1 29:48.6 4:48 1 14:43.3 4:44 44:31 92.51
Christopher Barry Wakefield, MAUS 213 32 M 10 2 M30-34 9 40:12.5 6:29 10 20:00.2 6:27 01:00:12 68.55
Andrew Bryant Bloomington, INUS 221 34 M 14 3 M30-34 14 43:20.5 6:59 15 21:45.6 7:01 01:05:06 63.80
Valente Palapa Indianapolis, INUS 317 33 M 50 4 M30-34 55 52:56.3 8:32 49 25:46.7 8:18 01:18:43 52.57
Steve Collier Lebanon, INUS 397 31 M 51 5 M30-34 49 52:15.1 8:25 64 26:42.4 8:36 01:18:57 52.16
Antonio Zuniga Indianapolis, INUS 382 32 M 67 6 M30-34 76 55:18.7 8:55 50 25:50.1 8:20 01:21:08 50.86
Charles Elwood Holland, MIUS 250 34 M 71 7 M30-34 65 54:35.9 8:48 76 27:27.6 8:51 01:22:03 50.62
Matthew Carlton Carmel, INUS 228 34 M 73 8 M30-34 74 54:53.5 8:51 72 27:15.8 8:47 01:22:09 50.56
Kris Johnson Carmel, INUS 392 34 M 97 9 M30-34 101 58:42.8 9:28 92 29:00.3 9:21 01:27:43 47.35
Joseph Delamater indianapolis, INUS 243 31 M 140 10 M30-34 133 1:04:07 10:20 148 36:50.5 11:53 01:40:57 40.80
M35-39
Christopher Cecil Rockport, INUS 231 39 M 30 1 M35-39 29 48:32.7 7:49 30 23:51.9 7:41 01:12:24 59.21
Greg Schultz Kettering, OHUS 341 36 M 32 2 M35-39 31 48:39.3 7:50 38 24:32.7 7:55 01:13:12 57.31
Jay Eiteljorge Fishers, INUS 246 39 M 35 3 M35-39 34 49:26.6 7:58 42 25:18.0 8:09 01:14:44 57.36
Kevin Sochocki Indianapolis, INUS 350 38 M 45 4 M35-39 47 51:33.8 8:19 47 25:31.6 8:14 01:17:05 55.18
Josh Hayes Gilbert, AZUS 278 37 M 55 5 M35-39 71 54:46.4 8:50 37 24:15.2 7:49 01:19:01 53.43
Scott Fultz West Lafayette, INUS 262 38 M 60 6 M35-39 64 54:33.2 8:47 45 25:30.0 8:13 01:20:03 53.13
Ted Gordon Louisvile, KYUS 267 37 M 81 7 M35-39 93 57:51.5 9:19 70 27:12.2 8:46 01:25:03 49.64
Andrew McRae Beavercreek, OHUS 308 39 M 88 8 M35-39 87 56:46.9 9:09 95 29:08.5 9:24 01:25:55 49.89
Richard Dole Indianapolis, INUS 244 38 M 92 9 M35-39 90 57:04.5 9:12 102 29:33.8 9:32 01:26:38 49.10
Clinton Strock Brownsburg, INUS 360 37 M 146 10 M35-39 146 1:09:22 11:11 141 35:18.3 11:23 01:44:40 40.33
M40-44
Tim Beadles Fishers, INUS 215 42 M 18 1 M40-44 18 45:51.3 7:23 17 22:04.0 7:07 01:07:55 64.59
Scott Spinner McCordsville, INUS 354 44 M 22 2 M40-44 23 46:27.7 7:29 18 22:20.0 7:12 01:08:47 64.79
Shane Hillman GAS CITY, INUS 401 44 M 28 3 M40-44 28 48:22.4 7:48 29 23:48.4 7:40 01:12:10 61.76
Henry Howard Lafayette, INUS 388 44 M 31 4 M40-44 33 49:03.5 7:54 27 23:25.0 7:33 01:12:28 61.50
Todd Hughes Dublin, OHUS 389 41 M 33 5 M40-44 37 49:42.8 8:01 31 23:52.1 7:41 01:13:34 59.15
Brian Rasmussen Fishers, INUS 329 42 M 59 6 M40-44 51 52:34.2 8:28 75 27:26.4 8:51 01:20:00 54.83
Don Manning Indianapolis, INUS 301 41 M 62 7 M40-44 63 53:59.4 8:42 58 26:18.6 8:29 01:20:18 54.19
Stephen Lawler Burlington, INUS 293 42 M 68 8 M40-44 59 53:51.6 8:41 74 27:18.4 8:48 01:21:10 54.05
Travis Bailey Lafayette, INUS 209 40 M 69 9 M40-44 72 54:47.4 8:50 61 26:38.5 8:35 01:21:25 53.04
Sean Astin Calabasas, CAUS 402 42 M 75 10 M40-44 85 56:24.4 9:05 55 26:10.1 8:26 01:22:34 53.13
Ralph Robinson Fishers, INUS 332 44 M 128 11 M40-44 131 1:03:36 10:15 125 32:06.1 10:21 01:35:42 46.57
Matt Letexier indianapolis, INUS 295 40 M 130 12 M40-44 113 1:00:06 9:41 150 36:53.7 11:54 01:36:59 44.53
Keith Gough IN 46201 , InUS 270 42 M 158 13 M40-44 158 1:25:48 13:50 162 48:22.1 15:36 02:14:10 32.70
M45-49
James Harris Indianapolis, INUS 277 49 M 8 1 M45-49 8 39:29.7 6:22 8 19:28.2 6:16 58:57 78.71
Lance Porter West Fork, ARUS 324 48 M 11 2 M45-49 12 41:31.8 6:41 11 20:11.8 6:30 01:01:43 74.56
Harrison Nancarrow Muncie, INUS 303 47 M 13 3 M45-49 13 43:04.0 6:56 13 21:19.6 6:52 01:04:23 70.88
Bill Carpenter Indianapolis, INUS 230 48 M 20 4 M45-49 19 45:56.8 7:24 22 22:42.3 7:19 01:08:39 67.03
James Macfarlane Albuquerque, NMUS 299 48 M 43 5 M45-49 42 51:00.4 8:13 51 25:51.2 8:20 01:16:51 59.88
Brian Schocke Evansville, INUS 340 48 M 49 6 M45-49 50 52:31.3 8:28 56 26:12.1 8:27 01:18:43 58.46
Brian Davidson Indianapolis, INUS 396 45 M 61 7 M45-49 52 52:35.5 8:28 77 27:34.6 8:53 01:20:10 56.03
Tim Fry Muncie, INUS 260 48 M 90 8 M45-49 91 57:18.2 9:14 90 28:57.1 9:20 01:26:15 53.35
Chris Mayfield Fishers, INUS 304 48 M 119 9 M45-49 118 1:00:51 9:48 116 30:58.2 9:59 01:31:49 50.12
John Beck 217 47 M 161 10 M45-49 164 1:44:35 16:52 119 31:08.8 10:02 02:15:43 33.62
M50-54
Kurt Gogolin Lafayette, INUS 265 52 M 6 1 M50-54 6 38:20.6 6:11 6 18:33.7 5:59 56:54 83.60
Rob Myles Bethlehem, PAUS 311 51 M 37 2 M50-54 39 50:01.4 8:04 39 24:49.4 8:00 01:14:50 63.03
Kyle Ward Hermitage, PAUS 371 51 M 41 3 M50-54 43 51:00.5 8:13 41 25:06.5 8:05 01:16:07 61.97
Carl Weber Indianapolis, INUS 373 54 M 47 4 M50-54 48 51:51.8 8:21 46 25:31.5 8:14 01:17:23 62.52
Stephen Bartlett indianapolis, INUS 214 52 M 84 5 M50-54 84 56:17.9 9:04 99 29:14.3 9:25 01:25:32 55.61
Mitsutake Amano New York, NYUS 206 52 M 125 6 M50-54 123 1:01:22 9:53 129 32:51.7 10:36 01:34:13 50.49
Christopher Mccomas Zionsville, INUS 306 51 M 153 7 M50-54 153 1:21:11 13:05 156 41:58.6 13:32 02:03:09 38.30
Kent Becker Carmel, INUS 218 51 M 155 8 M50-54 156 1:24:52 13:41 152 39:48.4 12:50 02:04:40 37.83
Scott Beard Zionsville, INUS 216 52 M 157 9 M50-54 157 1:24:55 13:41 154 41:01.4 13:14 02:05:56 37.77
Robert Fiers Indianapolis, INUS 255 51 M 164 10 M50-54 163 1:31:32 14:45 164 49:08.9 15:51 02:20:40 33.53
M55-59
Mike Jaskoski Mooresville, INUS 390 56 M 27 1 M55-59 27 48:09.4 7:46 32 23:57.4 7:43 01:12:06 68.28
Garvin Adamson Indianapolis, INUS 201 55 M 38 2 M55-59 32 48:39.5 7:50 63 26:41.5 8:36 01:15:21 64.76
Mark Jones TROY, OHUS 281 59 M 79 3 M55-59 80 56:15.0 9:04 69 27:09.4 8:45 01:23:24 60.63
Hugh Calvin Carmel, INUS 225 56 M 116 4 M55-59 121 1:01:20 9:53 108 29:57.7 9:39 01:31:17 53.93
M60-64
Bruce Gilbert Overland Park, KSUS 264 63 M 24 1 M60-64 25 47:30.4 7:39 24 22:44.9 7:20 01:10:15 74.66
Tim Conger Indianapolis, INUS 236 62 M 48 2 M60-64 45 51:31.5 8:18 54 26:09.5 8:26 01:17:41 66.90
Mark Berry INDIANAPOLIS, INUS 220 61 M 141 3 M60-64 138 1:05:46 10:36 142 35:18.6 11:23 01:41:04 50.94
M65-69
Bob Anderson 207 65 M 23 1 M65-69 21 46:06.6 7:26 25 22:45.3 7:20 01:08:51 77.63
M70-74
Steve Barnes Fishers, INUS 212 70 M 72 1 M70-74 75 54:54.3 8:51 71 27:12.3 8:46 01:22:06 68.41


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2019 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-948-4901 Email Us