Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

12-Month Pass only $249

2018 DOUBLES

2018 Results

2017 RESULTS

Calendar

2016 RESULTS

DO THE DOUBLE

DO the Double
Double Runner

Pleasanton 12/20/15

Kids Cup Double 1.5 Mile

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group 1 Mile Rank 1 Mile Time 1/2 Mile Rank 1/2 Mile Time Combined
EMILY MINJARES 3185 12 F 1 1 F12YR 1 05:18 1 02:25 07:43
ELLIOT DANIELS 3192 11 M 2 1 M11YR 2 05:20 2 02:34 07:54
NICHOLAS MEEKER 1984 12 M 3 1 M12YR 3 05:50 3 02:37 08:27
OWEN WALL San jose, CAUS 3162 9 M 4 1 M 9YR 4 06:05 5 02:54 08:59
DEREK DRESSLER 3194 13 M 5 1 M13YR 5 06:16 4 02:46 09:02
DIEGO MALDONADO 3173 8 M 6 1 M 8YR 6 06:38 6 03:02 09:40
LUKAS MONTERO 3174 8 M 7 2 M 8YR 7 06:40 8 03:12 09:52
AVERY KNAPP 3199 9 F 8 1 F 9YR 8 06:49 13 03:23 10:12
ISABELLA MALDONADO 3172 11 F 9 1 F11YR 9 07:18 7 03:10 10:28
KOET STAFFORD 3183 8 M 10 3 M 8YR 10 07:23 9 03:13 10:36
CARLY WALL 3175 11 F 11 2 F11YR 13 07:27 10 03:19 10:46
ALEXANDER LEE 3169 9 M 12 2 M 9YR 14 07:29 11 03:21 10:50
AURORA NICOLAS 3205 8 F 13 1 F 8YR 12 07:26 14 03:30 10:56
ISABELLA BRICENO    3197 6 F 14 1 F 6YR 11 07:25 15 03:32 10:57
AVERY BOOKS 3187 11 M 15 2 M11YR 16 07:36 12 03:22 10:58
ELI NULTEMEIER 3202 7 M 16 1 M 7YR 15 07:34 17 03:38 11:12
NOAH MITZENMACHER 3165 9 M 17 3 M 9YR 17 07:56 16 03:36 11:32
MAYA KNAPP 3200 7 F 18 1 F 7YR 19 08:16 18 03:43 11:59
ZACHARY LEE 3179 7 M 19 2 M 7YR 22 08:26 20 03:54 12:20
RIANNA DY 3204 11 F 20 3 F11YR 18 08:15 23 04:06 12:21
ALAN DENG 3171 9 M 21 4 M 9YR 21 08:24 22 03:57 12:21
OWEN MIMNAUGH 3190 10 M 22 1 M10YR 20 08:16 25 04:07 12:23
ANNIKA BOOKS 3188 7 M 23 3 M 7YR 23 08:44 19 03:47 12:31
ELVIRA STAFFORD 3184 4 F 24 1 F 4 & UNDER 25 08:53 21 03:56 12:49
ZOEY TRAN 3180 7 F 25 2 F 7YR 24 08:46 24 04:07 12:53
JEREMY NICELEY 1995 9 M 26 5 M 9YR 26 08:58 29 04:31 13:29
AARALYN CRISOLOGO 3177 8 F 27 2 F 8YR 28 09:39 26 04:21 14:00
AEDYN FALCON 3178 8 F 28 3 F 8YR 29 09:41 27 04:22 14:03
COLBY HOM 3206 9 M 29 6 M 9YR 30 10:00 28 04:24 14:24
BRYAN LU 3166 6 M 30 1 M 6YR 31 10:08 30 04:37 14:45
JEFFREY LEE 3170 7 M 31 4 M 7YR 32 10:11 32 04:39 14:50
KENNEDY KNAPP 3201 5 F 32 1 F 5YR 33 10:17 33 04:52 15:09
LOGAN LEWIS 3189 8 M 33 4 M 8YR 35 10:42 31 04:37 15:19
JACOB NULTEMEIER 3203 5 M 34 1 M 5YR 34 10:25 34 05:29 15:54
CAMERON REGONINI 3176 4 M 35 1 M 4 & UNDER 27 09:27 35 06:47 16:14

 

Age Group Results

F 4 & UNDER
ELVIRA STAFFORD 3184 4 F 24 1 F 4 & UNDER 25 08:53 21 03:56 12:49
F 5YR
KENNEDY KNAPP 3201 5 F 32 1 F 5YR 33 10:17 33 04:52 15:09
F 6YR
ISABELLA BRICENO    3197 6 F 14 1 F 6YR 11 07:25 15 03:32 10:57
F 7YR
MAYA KNAPP 3200 7 F 18 1 F 7YR 19 08:16 18 03:43 11:59
ZOEY TRAN 3180 7 F 25 2 F 7YR 24 08:46 24 04:07 12:53
F 8YR
AURORA NICOLAS 3205 8 F 13 1 F 8YR 12 07:26 14 03:30 10:56
AARALYN CRISOLOGO 3177 8 F 27 2 F 8YR 28 09:39 26 04:21 14:00
AEDYN FALCON 3178 8 F 28 3 F 8YR 29 09:41 27 04:22 14:03
F 9YR
AVERY KNAPP 3199 9 F 8 1 F 9YR 8 06:49 13 03:23 10:12
F11YR
ISABELLA MALDONADO 3172 11 F 9 1 F11YR 9 07:18 7 03:10 10:28
CARLY WALL 3175 11 F 11 2 F11YR 13 07:27 10 03:19 10:46
RIANNA DY 3204 11 F 20 3 F11YR 18 08:15 23 04:06 12:21
F12YR
EMILY MINJARES 3185 12 F 1 1 F12YR 1 05:18 1 02:25 07:43
M 4 & UNDER
CAMERON REGONINI 3176 4 M 35 1 M 4 & UNDER 27 09:27 35 06:47 16:14
M 5YR
JACOB NULTEMEIER 3203 5 M 34 1 M 5YR 34 10:25 34 05:29 15:54
M 6YR
BRYAN LU 3166 6 M 30 1 M 6YR 31 10:08 30 04:37 14:45
M 7YR
ELI NULTEMEIER 3202 7 M 16 1 M 7YR 15 07:34 17 03:38 11:12
ZACHARY LEE 3179 7 M 19 2 M 7YR 22 08:26 20 03:54 12:20
ANNIKA BOOKS 3188 7 M 23 3 M 7YR 23 08:44 19 03:47 12:31
JEFFREY LEE 3170 7 M 31 4 M 7YR 32 10:11 32 04:39 14:50
M 8YR
DIEGO MALDONADO 3173 8 M 6 1 M 8YR 6 06:38 6 03:02 09:40
LUKAS MONTERO 3174 8 M 7 2 M 8YR 7 06:40 8 03:12 09:52
KOET STAFFORD 3183 8 M 10 3 M 8YR 10 07:23 9 03:13 10:36
LOGAN LEWIS 3189 8 M 33 4 M 8YR 35 10:42 31 04:37 15:19
M 9YR
OWEN WALL San jose, CAUS 3162 9 M 4 1 M 9YR 4 06:05 5 02:54 08:59
ALEXANDER LEE 3169 9 M 12 2 M 9YR 14 07:29 11 03:21 10:50
NOAH MITZENMACHER 3165 9 M 17 3 M 9YR 17 07:56 16 03:36 11:32
ALAN DENG 3171 9 M 21 4 M 9YR 21 08:24 22 03:57 12:21
JEREMY NICELEY 1995 9 M 26 5 M 9YR 26 08:58 29 04:31 13:29
COLBY HOM 3206 9 M 29 6 M 9YR 30 10:00 28 04:24 14:24
M10YR
OWEN MIMNAUGH 3190 10 M 22 1 M10YR 20 08:16 25 04:07 12:23
M11YR
ELLIOT DANIELS 3192 11 M 2 1 M11YR 2 05:20 2 02:34 07:54
AVERY BOOKS 3187 11 M 15 2 M11YR 16 07:36 12 03:22 10:58
M12YR
NICHOLAS MEEKER 1984 12 M 3 1 M12YR 3 05:50 3 02:37 08:27
M13YR
DEREK DRESSLER 3194 13 M 5 1 M13YR 5 06:16 4 02:46 09:02


Top Of Page

Facebook InstaGram YouTube

Copyright 2018 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-948-4901 Email Us