Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner

Next USA Event

12-Month Pass only $249

2019 DOUBLES

2019 Results

San Juan Bautista 9/20/14

Bob Anderson's Kids Cup Double

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group 1 Mile Rank 1 Mile Time 1/2 Mile Rank 1/2 Mile Time Combined
Omar Pina San Jose, CAUS 576 13 M 1 1 M13Y 1 05:31 1 02:59 08:30
Natalie Mazaud CARMEL, CAUS 565 12 F 2 1 F12Y 2 06:19 2 03:17 09:36
Jackson Bloom Hollister, CAUS 557 11 M 3 1 M11Y 3 07:06 3 03:34 10:40
Ittai Lubitch Sunnyvale, CAUS 578 8 M 4 1 M8Y 4 07:33 4 03:49 11:22
Hunter Oldfield San Juan Bautista, CAUS 574 7 M 5 1 M7Y 5 07:42 5 03:58 11:40
Finnigan Mclaird Monterey, CAUS 566 7 M 6 2 M7Y 6 07:43 6 04:08 11:51
Aidan Oldfield San Juan Bautista, CAUS 573 9 M 7 1 M9Y 7 08:18 7 04:22 12:40
Emir Casas Seaside, CAUS 577 6 M 8 1 M6Y 8 08:18 9 04:28 12:46
Ellie Millette Seaside, CAUS 570 10 F 9 1 F10Y 10 08:34 8 04:24 12:58
Liam Mclaird Monterey , CAUS 567 10 M 10 1 M10Y 9 08:27 12 04:38 13:05
Angel Avila Greenfield, CAUS 556 10 M 11 2 M10Y 11 08:40 11 04:37 13:17
Mary Miranda Hollister, CAUS 572 6 F 12 1 F6Y 13 08:45 13 04:43 13:28
Jorge Medel salinas , CAUS 568 12 M 13 1 M12Y 14 08:53 10 04:36 13:29
Matthew Garamendi San Juan Bautista, CAUS 560 6 M 14 2 M6Y 12 08:42 18 08:52 17:34
Daniel Garamendi San Juan Bautista, CAUS 559 7 M 15 3 M7Y 15 09:22 17 08:39 18:01
Dempsey Millette Seaside, CAUS 569 5 F 16 1 F5Y 17 12:33 14 06:39 19:12
Madison Oldfield San Juan Bautista, CAUS 575 5 F 17 2 F5Y 18 12:33 15 06:40 19:13
Aj Gutierrez Salinas, CAUS 561 3 M 18 1 M4 & UNDER 16 11:27 16 08:08 19:35

 

Age Group Results

F10Y
Ellie Millette Seaside, CAUS 570 10 F 9 1 F10Y 10 08:34 8 04:24 12:58
F12Y
Natalie Mazaud CARMEL, CAUS 565 12 F 2 1 F12Y 2 06:19 2 03:17 09:36
F5Y
Dempsey Millette Seaside, CAUS 569 5 F 16 1 F5Y 17 12:33 14 06:39 19:12
Madison Oldfield San Juan Bautista, CAUS 575 5 F 17 2 F5Y 18 12:33 15 06:40 19:13
F6Y
Mary Miranda Hollister, CAUS 572 6 F 12 1 F6Y 13 08:45 13 04:43 13:28
M10Y
Liam Mclaird Monterey , CAUS 567 10 M 10 1 M10Y 9 08:27 12 04:38 13:05
Angel Avila Greenfield, CAUS 556 10 M 11 2 M10Y 11 08:40 11 04:37 13:17
M11Y
Jackson Bloom Hollister, CAUS 557 11 M 3 1 M11Y 3 07:06 3 03:34 10:40
M12Y
Jorge Medel salinas , CAUS 568 12 M 13 1 M12Y 14 08:53 10 04:36 13:29
M13Y
Omar Pina San Jose, CAUS 576 13 M 1 1 M13Y 1 05:31 1 02:59 08:30
M4 & UNDER
Aj Gutierrez Salinas, CAUS 561 3 M 18 1 M4 & UNDER 16 11:27 16 08:08 19:35
M6Y
Emir Casas Seaside, CAUS 577 6 M 8 1 M6Y 8 08:18 9 04:28 12:46
Matthew Garamendi San Juan Bautista, CAUS 560 6 M 14 2 M6Y 12 08:42 18 08:52 17:34
M7Y
Hunter Oldfield San Juan Bautista, CAUS 574 7 M 5 1 M7Y 5 07:42 5 03:58 11:40
Finnigan Mclaird Monterey, CAUS 566 7 M 6 2 M7Y 6 07:43 6 04:08 11:51
Daniel Garamendi San Juan Bautista, CAUS 559 7 M 15 3 M7Y 15 09:22 17 08:39 18:01
M8Y
Ittai Lubitch Sunnyvale, CAUS 578 8 M 4 1 M8Y 4 07:33 4 03:49 11:22
M9Y
Aidan Oldfield San Juan Bautista, CAUS 573 9 M 7 1 M9Y 7 08:18 7 04:22 12:40


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2019 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-938-1005 Email Us